Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Aristide Begue 1994 France 40:45.8 40:45.8 0+1+0+0 1
2 50 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 47.8 41:33.6 2+0+0+0 2
3 53 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:14.9 42:00.7 0+1+1+1 3
4 97 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:33.5 42:19.3 1+1+2+2 6
5 68 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 02:05.6 42:51.4 0+1+1+2 4
6 92 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 02:05.8 42:51.6 0+2+0+2 4
7 88 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea + 02:10.8 42:56.6 1+2+0+0 3
8 46 Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany + 02:43.6 43:29.4 0+0+1+2 3
9 3 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:45.6 43:31.4 0+0+1+2 3
10 41 Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia + 03:01.3 43:47.1 2+0+2+1 5
11 19 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:02.0 43:47.8 1+1+1+1 4
12 78 Petr Khokhlov 1993 Russia + 03:15.1 44:00.9 1+3+0+1 5
13 21 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 03:17.7 44:03.5 2+1+1+1 5
14 30 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 03:28.4 44:14.2 1+1+1+2 5
15 29 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:44.7 44:30.5 2+1+0+2 5
16 65 Thorsten Bischof 1994 Austria + 03:50.7 44:36.5 1+1+0+1 3
17 45 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 04:11.0 44:56.8 0+2+0+3 5
18 60 Florian Rivot 1993 France + 04:26.1 45:11.9 1+4+0+2 7
19 91 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 04:38.3 45:24.1 1+2+0+2 5
20 71 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 04:44.6 45:30.4 1+3+0+0 4
21 67 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 05:08.6 45:54.4 2+3+0+1 6
22 40 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 05:27.6 46:13.4 2+3+2+0 7
23 74 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 05:32.9 46:18.7 0+2+1+1 4
24 77 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 05:45.3 46:31.1 0+4+0+4 8
25 69 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 05:49.5 46:35.3 1+1+3+2 7
26 32 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:51.4 46:37.2 1+3+1+2 7
27 57 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 05:55.7 46:41.5 1+4+2+1 8
28 20 Samuel Dougherty 1993 USA + 06:09.1 46:54.9 1+2+0+2 5
29 13 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:09.3 46:55.1 0+2+1+3 6
30 5 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 06:09.7 46:55.5 4+0+1+3 8
31 82 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 06:12.9 46:58.7 2+3+1+3 9
32 44 Denis Oreiller 1993 Italy + 06:19.3 47:05.1 1+4+2+1 8
33 10 Alexander Nazarov 1993 Russia + 06:20.2 47:06.0 2+3+1+2 8
34 70 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia + 06:27.0 47:12.8 1+1+1+2 5
35 43 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 06:29.8 47:15.6 1+2+0+1 4
36 61 Albert Bouchard 1993 Canada + 06:35.0 47:20.8 1+1+2+2 6
37 64 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 06:41.9 47:27.7 0+1+4+1 6
38 51 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada + 06:50.4 47:36.2 2+2+1+2 7
39 22 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia + 06:57.9 47:43.7 0+2+1+2 5
40 24 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 07:15.5 48:01.3 0+4+1+1 6
41 89 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 07:18.6 48:04.4 0+2+3+1 6
42 85 Olekseii Kravchenko 1994 Ukraine + 07:27.1 48:12.9 1+1+3+2 7
43 15 Henri Lehtomaa 1993 Finland + 07:28.3 48:14.1 1+2+1+2 6
44 94 Benjamin Stocker 1993 Austria + 07:45.3 48:31.1 1+3+2+3 9
45 16 Valerii Borzylenko 1993 Ukraine + 07:46.9 48:32.7 0+2+1+4 7
46 79 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + 07:47.7 48:33.5 1+3+1+3 8
47 2 Kristjan Koskinen 1994 Estonia + 07:52.1 48:37.9 1+0+1+4 6
48 75 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 07:54.2 48:40.0 1+3+3+3 10
49 42 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 07:58.9 48:44.7 0+3+4+2 9
50 86 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 07:59.2 48:45.0 0+3+1+1 5
51 96 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 08:00.8 48:46.6 2+3+1+4 10
52 28 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 08:05.8 48:51.6 1+1+2+2 6
53 38 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 08:06.0 48:51.8 2+4+3+0 9
54 8 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 08:10.4 48:56.2 5+2+0+2 9
55 93 Nicholas Proell 1995 USA + 08:16.2 49:02.0 0+2+2+2 6
56 37 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 08:21.1 49:06.9 1+4+3+2 10
57 12 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 08:21.4 49:07.2 4+2+0+3 9
58 7 Bartlomiej Gwalt 1994 Poland + 08:23.9 49:09.7 3+2+2+0 7
59 36 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 08:42.3 49:28.1 3+1+3+3 10
60 58 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 08:43.2 49:29.0 2+4+1+1 8
61 55 Erik Sinkko 1993 Finland + 08:46.1 49:31.9 0+3+0+2 5
62 83 Timo Truu 1995 Estonia + 08:53.0 49:38.8 1+3+1+3 8
63 33 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 08:54.5 49:40.3 1+2+3+1 7
64 95 Vladislav Ananyev 1995 Kazakhstan + 09:03.6 49:49.4 1+1+3+3 8
65 80 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 09:25.8 50:11.6 4+2+1+3 10
66 34 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 09:30.8 50:16.6 3+2+1+2 8
67 14 Denislav Shehtanov 1994 Bulgaria + 10:02.4 50:48.2 1+3+2+2 8
68 84 Jure Sterle 1993 Slovenia + 10:11.7 50:57.5 3+0+2+2 7
69 23 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia + 10:16.7 51:02.5 2+0+1+3 6
70 6 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 10:17.4 51:03.2 1+1+2+2 6
71 81 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 10:37.5 51:23.3 1+0+2+4 7
72 39 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 10:47.5 51:33.3 2+3+3+3 11
73 63 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia + 10:49.8 51:35.6 3+1+3+3 10
74 48 Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia + 11:08.1 51:53.9 2+2+3+1 8
75 76 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 11:28.4 52:14.2 2+3+2+3 10
76 54 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 11:29.9 52:15.7 3+4+2+1 10
77 4 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 11:46.0 52:31.8 2+0+5+3 10
78 87 Marcis Jakovics 1993 Latvia + 11:53.9 52:39.7 2+4+3+3 12
79 47 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 11:56.2 52:42.0 1+3+1+4 9
80 35 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 12:28.3 53:14.1 0+4+2+3 9
81 90 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 14:04.7 54:50.5 1+3+2+4 10
82 62 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 14:09.7 54:55.5 2+2+2+5 11
83 56 Jacob Prince 1994 USA + 14:30.6 55:16.4 4+3+4+1 12
84 25 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 14:41.0 55:26.8 4+3+3+2 12
85 66 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 14:41.5 55:27.3 1+2+2+2 7
86 59 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 14:42.9 55:28.7 3+3+3+1 10
87 72 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:36.0 56:21.8 2+2+1+3 8
88 1 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:44.6 56:30.4 4+3+3+2 12
89 52 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 16:14.9 57:00.7 1+5+2+3 11
90 27 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 16:56.5 57:42.3 3+2+3+3 11
91 26 Modestas Girkus 1994 Lithuania + 18:44.9 59:30.7 3+4+4+4 15
92 17 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 20:36.9 1:01:22.7 4+4+4+2 14
93 73 Ioannis Nimpitis 1995 Greece + 21:03.2 1:01:49.0 1+3+2+4 10
94 49 Loris Elst 1995 Belgium + 21:39.2 1:02:25.0 1+4+1+4 10
95 31 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 24:33.3 1:05:19.1 2+4+3+5 14
96 18 Loic Dehottay 1995 Belgium + 24:45.7 1:05:31.5 3+4+4+3 14
DNF 9 Robert Sjöström 1993 Sweden 2+4+2+- 8

Info

What World Youth Champ 2012
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Monday 20.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012