Log in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 32:10.2 32:10 0+0+1+1 2
2 1 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 32:33.7 + 23 1+0+1+0 2
3 8 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 32:33.9 + 23 1+0+0+1 2
4 3 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 33:02.9 + 52 1+1+0+2 4
5 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 34:08.4 + 01:58 0+1+1+0 2
6 7 David Komatz 1991 Austria 34:14.3 + 02:04 1+1+0+1 3
7 15 Florent Claude 1991 France 34:27.8 + 02:17 1+0+0+0 1
8 6 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 34:35.9 + 02:25 0+1+1+3 5
9 5 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 34:50.4 + 02:40 0+0+2+1 3
10 14 Ilya Popov 1991 Russia 35:05.5 + 02:55 0+0+2+1 3
11 16 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 35:16.5 + 03:06 0+0+1+1 2
12 4 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 35:21.7 + 03:11 0+0+2+2 4
13 10 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 35:38.1 + 03:27 1+0+1+1 3
14 27 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 35:45.1 + 03:34 0+0+1+1 2
15 9 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 36:26.6 + 04:16 2+0+1+1 4
16 12 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 36:35.9 + 04:25 1+2+1+2 6
17 18 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 36:41.9 + 04:31 1+0+0+0 1
18 11 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 36:53.2 + 04:42 2+0+2+1 5
19 17 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 37:02.5 + 04:52 2+0+2+1 5
20 24 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 37:03.0 + 04:52 0+1+0+0 1
21 19 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 37:03.6 + 04:53 3+1+2+0 6
22 25 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 37:19.8 + 05:09 1+0+3+1 5
23 20 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 37:43.3 + 05:33 0+1+3+1 5
24 21 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine 37:48.1 + 05:37 1+0+4+0 5
25 22 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 37:52.8 + 05:42 0+1+1+2 4
26 33 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 38:12.6 + 06:02 0+0+0+2 2
27 26 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 38:20.3 + 06:10 3+1+2+2 8
28 30 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic 38:23.0 + 06:12 0+0+0+1 1
29 31 Casey Smith 1992 USA 38:44.9 + 06:34 1+1+1+0 3
30 36 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 39:08.3 + 06:58 1+0+0+0 1
31 28 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 39:15.8 + 07:05 2+2+0+1 5
32 32 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 39:41.4 + 07:31 2+0+3+1 6
33 42 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 39:46.8 + 07:36 1+1+1+0 3
34 34 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 40:22.7 + 08:12 2+1+3+3 9
35 38 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 40:34.5 + 08:24 2+0+1+0 3
36 39 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 40:48.6 + 08:38 0+0+0+2 2
37 50 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 40:59.4 + 08:49 0+1+1+1 3
38 23 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 40:59.7 + 08:49 2+1+4+3 10
39 29 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 41:27.4 + 09:17 2+0+1+3 6
40 48 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 41:33.4 + 09:23 1+0+0+1 2
41 47 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland 41:43.3 + 09:33 1+0+2+2 5
42 37 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 41:58.0 + 09:47 2+0+1+4 7
43 53 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia 43:37.0 + 11:26 0+0+0+2 2
DNF 35 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland Lapped 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 40 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia Lapped 2+1+2+- 5
DNF 41 Bartlomiej Gwalt 1994 Poland Lapped 2+1+1+- 4
DNF 43 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia Lapped 0+0+3+- 3
DNF 44 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland Lapped 1+1+2+- 4
DNF 45 George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 2+0+1+- 3
DNF 46 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia Lapped 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 49 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia Lapped 2+1+3+- 6
DNF 51 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey Lapped 1+0+3+- 4
DNF 52 Ugur Akman 1992 Turkey Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 54 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia Lapped 2+0+2+- 4
DNF 55 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania Lapped 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 56 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania Lapped 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 57 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 58 Catalin Pirtu 1992 Romania Lapped 2+1+1+- 4
DNF 59 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova Lapped 1+0+-+- 1
DNF 60 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary Lapped 1+3+-+- 4
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 29.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012