Sign in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 27 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 42:57.9 42:57 0+0+0+1 1
2 33 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 45:07.7 + 02:09 0+0+0+2 2
3 9 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 46:59.2 + 04:01 0+0+1+0 1
4 26 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 47:10.7 + 04:12 0+0+0+1 1
5 21 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 47:14.6 + 04:16 0+0+1+2 3
6 20 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 47:29.8 + 04:31 0+0+0+2 2
7 53 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 47:41.3 + 04:43 2+0+0+0 2
8 4 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 47:42.3 + 04:44 0+0+2+1 3
9 25 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 47:43.2 + 04:45 0+0+0+1 1
10 5 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 47:43.6 + 04:45 0+1+0+0 1
11 57 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 47:54.9 + 04:57 1+1+0+1 3
12 17 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France 48:16.5 + 05:18 1+1+0+0 2
13 45 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy 48:18.9 + 05:21 0+2+0+0 2
14 41 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 48:19.2 + 05:21 0+2+0+1 3
15 34 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 48:33.8 + 05:35 2+0+0+1 3
16 35 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 48:46.6 + 05:48 1+0+1+1 3
17 52 George Buta 1993 Romania 48:47.6 + 05:49 0+1+2+0 3
18 56 Clement Dumont 1993 France 48:53.3 + 05:55 0+0+0+2 2
19 55 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 49:11.5 + 06:13 1+1+0+0 2
20 46 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia 49:14.3 + 06:16 1+0+0+2 3
21 63 Denis Nikolaev 1992 Russia 49:25.2 + 06:27 0+1+1+1 3
22 62 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 49:29.2 + 06:31 1+2+0+0 3
23 58 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria 49:35.6 + 06:37 0+0+0+3 3
24 68 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France 49:58.9 + 07:01 1+1+0+1 3
25 7 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria 50:02.8 + 07:04 0+1+1+0 2
26 18 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland 50:18.4 + 07:20 1+1+0+0 2
27 60 Martin Huber 1992 Austria 50:30.5 + 07:32 1+2+1+0 4
28 13 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 50:36.4 + 07:38 2+0+1+0 3
29 10 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 50:36.5 + 07:38 2+0+2+2 6
30 1 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 50:43.4 + 07:45 1+1+1+2 5
31 6 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 50:46.2 + 07:48 0+1+0+2 3
32 61 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic 51:04.9 + 08:07 2+1+0+1 4
33 37 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 51:09.4 + 08:11 0+0+0+2 2
34 50 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 51:19.1 + 08:21 1+1+1+2 5
35 38 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 51:31.1 + 08:33 0+2+1+2 5
36 39 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 51:33.6 + 08:35 2+1+0+1 4
37 64 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine 51:38.1 + 08:40 0+2+0+1 3
38 65 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania 52:08.1 + 09:10 2+0+1+1 4
39 69 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 52:10.2 + 09:12 0+1+1+1 3
40 2 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain 52:29.6 + 09:31 0+1+1+0 2
41 11 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 52:30.1 + 09:32 0+2+1+3 6
42 54 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 52:37.6 + 09:39 0+2+1+0 3
43 42 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland 52:47.9 + 09:50 0+1+1+1 3
44 14 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 53:01.3 + 10:03 2+2+1+1 6
45 67 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 53:05.1 + 10:07 1+3+1+1 6
46 30 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland 53:46.1 + 10:48 1+1+1+2 5
47 24 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 54:00.6 + 11:02 3+3+0+1 7
48 40 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 54:03.5 + 11:05 1+3+1+2 7
49 19 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 54:19.6 + 11:21 1+2+0+2 5
50 51 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 54:41.9 + 11:44 3+0+1+1 5
51 23 Onur Kilicaslan 1993 Turkey 55:39.6 + 12:41 2+1+1+1 5
52 49 Casey Smith 1992 USA 55:41.5 + 12:43 1+2+0+2 5
53 43 Damon Morton 1996 Australia 55:51.9 + 12:54 1+1+0+1 3
54 3 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 56:14.6 + 13:16 2+0+2+2 6
55 16 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 56:17.3 + 13:19 2+2+2+3 9
56 32 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 57:04.2 + 14:06 0+1+1+3 5
57 44 Dimitar Zlatev 1992 Bulgaria 57:18.9 + 14:21 1+0+1+2 4
58 12 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 57:37.0 + 14:39 1+2+3+1 7
59 48 Dilovan Orhan 1995 Turkey 1:00:08.6 + 17:10 2+1+1+1 5
60 22 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 1:03:41.4 + 20:43 3+0+3+3 9
61 66 Firat Oeztekin 1996 Turkey 1:03:56.2 + 20:58 1+4+3+2 10
62 47 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:03:57.5 + 20:59 2+4+1+3 10
63 29 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:04:04.3 + 21:06 3+2+2+4 11
64 59 Marko Sturlan 1996 Croatia 1:04:27.1 + 21:29 2+2+2+1 7
65 36 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia 1:05:09.8 + 22:11 2+1+0+5 8
66 28 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 1:11:01.7 + 28:03 2+2+3+3 10
67 8 Khasan Saidov 1996 Uzbekistan 1:16:58.4 + 34:00 0+2+1+2 5
DNS 31 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 0
DNF 15 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 1+1+-+- 2

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Wednesday 20.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013