Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 28:48.7 28:48.7 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 15.9 29:04.6 0+1+0+0 1
3 5 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 51.6 29:40.3 1+0+2+1 4
4 4 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 51.9 29:40.6 0+2+0+1 3
5 3 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 52.4 29:41.1 1+2+1+0 4
6 10 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 54.9 29:43.6 0+0+1+0 1
7 6 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 55.2 29:43.9 0+0+2+0 2
8 17 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 55.9 29:44.6 0+0+0+0 0
9 7 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:03.6 29:52.3 2+0+0+0 2
10 11 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:04.5 29:53.2 1+0+0+0 1
11 19 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:05.2 29:53.9 0+0+0+0 0
12 14 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:21.0 30:09.7 0+1+1+0 2
13 12 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:51.1 30:39.8 0+0+1+1 2
14 20 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:55.5 30:44.2 1+0+1+1 3
15 8 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:55.9 30:44.6 0+2+1+1 4
16 15 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:12.9 31:01.6 1+2+1+0 4
17 29 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:16.4 31:05.1 1+0+1+1 3
18 16 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:16.9 31:05.6 0+0+1+2 3
19 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:17.2 31:05.9 1+2+1+2 6
20 33 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:36.0 31:24.7 0+0+2+0 2
21 28 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:58.5 31:47.2 0+0+1+1 2
22 22 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 03:02.0 31:50.7 1+0+2+1 4
23 34 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:07.0 31:55.7 0+0+0+1 1
24 13 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:20.7 32:09.4 3+1+1+0 5
25 23 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:20.9 32:09.6 0+0+1+2 3
26 21 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:21.4 32:10.1 1+0+1+1 3
27 41 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:37.9 32:26.6 0+2+1+0 3
28 40 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:42.6 32:31.3 0+0+1+2 3
29 18 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:43.8 32:32.5 2+3+1+1 7
30 27 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:44.8 32:33.5 1+1+0+1 3
31 32 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:45.0 32:33.7 2+1+0+0 3
32 30 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 03:45.6 32:34.3 1+0+0+2 3
33 48 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:58.7 32:47.4 0+0+2+1 3
34 51 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:59.7 32:48.4 0+0+0+1 1
35 45 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 04:16.6 33:05.3 1+0+0+2 3
36 42 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:22.4 33:11.1 0+0+1+2 3
37 39 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:26.4 33:15.1 1+0+1+1 3
38 38 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:26.6 33:15.3 2+0+1+0 3
39 37 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:28.9 33:17.6 1+1+1+0 3
40 24 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 04:33.3 33:22.0 1+2+3+2 8
41 31 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:45.9 33:34.6 0+1+1+1 3
42 46 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:47.7 33:36.4 0+2+1+2 5
43 47 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:49.3 33:38.0 2+0+0+0 2
44 36 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:56.8 33:45.5 1+1+2+2 6
45 44 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 05:01.2 33:49.9 0+1+0+1 2
46 43 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 05:09.8 33:58.5 1+2+1+0 4
47 35 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:13.6 34:02.3 1+0+4+1 6
48 60 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:19.5 34:08.2 1+0+1+2 4
49 50 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 05:33.8 34:22.5 0+0+1+1 2
50 57 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:34.2 34:22.9 0+1+1+1 3
51 59 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 06:42.4 35:31.1 0+1+0+0 1
52 54 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:42.4 35:31.1 1+2+0+0 3
DNS 49 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 52 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 0
DNS 58 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 0
DNF 25 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia Lapped 0+1+0+2 3
DNF 26 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden Lapped 3+3+2+ 8
DNF 53 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia Lapped 2+2+3+ 7
DNF 55 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 3+4++ 7
DNF 56 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada Lapped 1+2+2+ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 4.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007