Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 20:33.3 20:33.3 0+0 0
2 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01.1 20:34.4 0+0 0
3 6 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 15.8 20:49.1 0+1 1
4 24 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 40.6 21:13.9 0+1 1
5 1 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 42.1 21:15.4 0+0 0
6 28 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 44.9 21:18.2 0+1 1
7 14 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 47.4 21:20.7 0+0 0
8 33 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 49.7 21:23.0 0+1 1
9 9 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 53.1 21:26.4 0+0 0
10 32 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 56.8 21:30.1 1+0 1
11 7 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:00.5 21:33.8 0+0 0
12 10 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:04.8 21:38.1 0+1 1
13 46 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:09.1 21:42.4 0+0 0
14 26 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:09.6 21:42.9 0+1 1
15 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:19.5 21:52.8 0+0 0
16 11 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:28.0 22:01.3 0+1 1
17 15 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:28.6 22:01.9 1+2 3
18 29 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:30.3 22:03.6 0+1 1
19 8 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:31.4 22:04.7 0+1 1
20 38 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:33.3 22:06.6 0+1 1
21 78 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:40.2 22:13.5 0+0 0
22 23 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:42.2 22:15.5 0+0 0
23 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:45.7 22:19.0 1+2 3
24 34 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:47.8 22:21.1 0+3 3
24 95 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:47.8 22:21.1 0+0 0
26 13 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:49.8 22:23.1 1+1 2
27 27 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:51.0 22:24.3 0+1 1
28 45 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:52.4 22:25.7 0+1 1
29 50 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:56.5 22:29.8 1+1 2
30 60 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:57.5 22:30.8 0+1 1
31 52 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:59.0 22:32.3 1+3 4
32 54 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:02.0 22:35.3 0+0 0
33 70 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:02.5 22:35.8 2+0 2
34 49 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:03.9 22:37.2 1+1 2
35 69 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:06.7 22:40.0 0+0 0
36 2 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 02:08.8 22:42.1 1+0 1
37 36 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:08.9 22:42.2 0+0 0
38 66 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:13.7 22:47.0 1+0 1
39 53 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:14.5 22:47.8 1+1 2
40 83 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:15.9 22:49.2 0+1 1
41 62 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:19.3 22:52.6 0+1 1
42 25 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:19.4 22:52.7 1+1 2
43 89 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:21.2 22:54.5 1+1 2
44 67 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:21.7 22:55.0 1+0 1
45 44 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:27.2 23:00.5 0+1 1
46 76 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 02:27.3 23:00.6 0+0 0
47 41 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:30.6 23:03.9 1+1 2
48 40 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:34.2 23:07.5 1+2 3
49 63 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:39.5 23:12.8 2+1 3
50 42 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:42.1 23:15.4 0+0 0
51 4 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:46.8 23:20.1 0+1 1
52 48 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:47.9 23:21.2 1+1 2
53 18 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:52.2 23:25.5 1+2 3
54 22 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:55.2 23:28.5 3+1 4
55 64 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:56.6 23:29.9 0+0 0
56 74 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:57.2 23:30.5 1+2 3
57 77 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:58.7 23:32.0 0+0 0
58 90 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:03.8 23:37.1 1+0 1
59 84 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:04.0 23:37.3 2+0 2
60 21 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:05.6 23:38.9 0+3 3
61 19 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:08.1 23:41.4 1+2 3
62 35 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:08.4 23:41.7 0+3 3
63 39 Claire Breton 1985 France + 03:09.3 23:42.6 1+1 2
64 17 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:10.6 23:43.9 1+1 2
65 47 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:11.8 23:45.1 0+3 3
66 65 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:12.4 23:45.7 0+1 1
67 87 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:13.8 23:47.1 0+0 0
68 30 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:20.1 23:53.4 1+2 3
69 43 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:22.2 23:55.5 1+2 3
70 72 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:26.5 23:59.8 0+2 2
71 51 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 03:27.8 24:01.1 0+0 0
72 82 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 03:29.2 24:02.5 1+1 2
73 71 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:35.5 24:08.8 1+1 2
74 12 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:38.1 24:11.4 2+1 3
75 79 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:44.6 24:17.9 0+2 2
76 61 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:45.7 24:19.0 0+1 1
77 56 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:04.0 24:37.3 2+4 6
78 96 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:15.7 24:49.0 0+2 2
79 31 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:24.9 24:58.2 0+1 1
80 68 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:28.3 25:01.6 2+1 3
81 57 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:36.2 25:09.5 1+0 1
82 81 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:46.8 25:20.1 0+2 2
83 91 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:57.0 25:30.3 0+1 1
84 73 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:01.3 25:34.6 0+2 2
85 86 Yue Wang 1991 China + 05:08.1 25:41.4 1+4 5
86 75 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:12.6 25:45.9 4+0 4
87 55 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:14.7 25:48.0 2+3 5
88 93 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:15.1 25:48.4 0+1 1
89 58 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:17.6 25:50.9 2+2 4
90 59 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:26.9 26:00.2 0+3 3
91 80 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:30.0 26:03.3 2+2 4
92 94 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:42.1 26:15.4 1+3 4
93 92 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:45.3 26:18.6 1+3 4
DNS 5 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0
DNS 85 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 0
DNS 88 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 97 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 98 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 15.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011