Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 211e Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway 59:58.5 59:58.5 0-3 0-2 0
1 212e Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway 59:58.5 59:58.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 213e Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway 59:58.5 59:58.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 31e Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany + 08.3 1:00:06.8 0-2 0-1 0
2 32e Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 08.3 1:00:06.8 0-2 0-0 0
2 33e Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 08.3 1:00:06.8 0-2 0-0 0
3 11e Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:23.5 1:01:22.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 12e Emilien Personnaz 1995 France + 01:23.5 1:01:22.0 0-1 0-1 0
3 13e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:23.5 1:01:22.0 0-1 1-3 1
4 71e Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia + 01:47.2 1:01:45.7 1-3 0-3 1
4 72e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:47.2 1:01:45.7 0-1 0-0 0
4 73e Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 01:47.2 1:01:45.7 0-1 0-2 0
5 141e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 02:01.8 1:02:00.3 0-0 0-1 0
5 142e Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 02:01.8 1:02:00.3 0-0 0-2 0
5 143e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:01.8 1:02:00.3 0-3 0-1 0
6 51e Federico Di Francesco 1994 Italy + 02:21.5 1:02:20.0 0-3 0-1 0
6 52e Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:21.5 1:02:20.0 0-1 0-1 0
6 53e Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 02:21.5 1:02:20.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 81e Olekseii Kravchenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:48.5 1:02:47.0 0-0 0-2 0
7 82e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 02:48.5 1:02:47.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 83e Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 02:48.5 1:02:47.0 0-0 0-0 0
8 121e Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 03:14.7 1:03:13.2 0-2 0-0 0
8 122e Christopfer Tauber 1994 Austria + 03:14.7 1:03:13.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 123e Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 03:14.7 1:03:13.2 0-1 0-0 0
9 151e Jordan McElroy 1994 USA + 03:39.3 1:03:37.8 0-2 2-3 2
9 152e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:39.3 1:03:37.8 0-2 0-1 0
9 153e Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 03:39.3 1:03:37.8 0-2 0-3 0
10 161e Kristjan Koskinen 1994 Estonia + 04:30.1 1:04:28.6 1-3 0-3 1
10 162e Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:30.1 1:04:28.6 1-2 1-3 2
10 163e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:30.1 1:04:28.6 0-0 0-3 0
11 131e Jure Ozbolt 1996 Slovenia + 04:37.5 1:04:36.0 0-0 2-3 2
11 132e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:37.5 1:04:36.0 0-0 0-3 0
11 133e Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 04:37.5 1:04:36.0 0-1 1-3 1
12 41e Vladislav Ananyev 1995 Kazakhstan + 04:46.4 1:04:44.9 0-1 0-2 0
12 42e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 04:46.4 1:04:44.9 0-0 1-3 1
12 43e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:46.4 1:04:44.9 0-2 0-0 0
13 21e Markus Stenberg 1995 Sweden + 04:58.7 1:04:57.2 0-3 3-3 3
13 22e Olle Olsson-Bad 1994 Sweden + 04:58.7 1:04:57.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 23e Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 04:58.7 1:04:57.2 0-0 0-3 0
14 221e Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 05:17.3 1:05:15.8 0-1 0-2 0
14 222e Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 05:17.3 1:05:15.8 0-2 1-3 1
14 223e Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 05:17.3 1:05:15.8 0-2 0-1 0
15 61e Dzinaris Piatrou 1995 Belarus + 05:25.0 1:05:23.5 0-1 1-3 1
15 62e Aleh Litvinski 1994 Belarus + 05:25.0 1:05:23.5 0-3 0-3 0
15 63e Dzmitry Martsinovich 1995 Belarus + 05:25.0 1:05:23.5 0-2 0-2 0
16 171e Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 06:15.7 1:06:14.2 0-0 0-2 0
16 172e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 06:15.7 1:06:14.2 0-2 0-3 0
16 173e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 06:15.7 1:06:14.2 4-3 0-3 4
17 101e Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 08:07.8 1:08:06.3 0-0 0-0 0
17 102e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 08:07.8 1:08:06.3 0-0 1-3 1
17 103e Peter Oravec 1995 Slovakia + 08:07.8 1:08:06.3 0-3 4-3 4
18 91e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 09:06.9 1:09:05.4 0-2 1-3 1
18 92e Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + 09:06.9 1:09:05.4 1-3 1-2 2
18 93e Matthew Strum 1995 Canada + 09:06.9 1:09:05.4 0-1 0-1 0
19 181e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 11:20.6 1:11:19.1 0-2 3-3 3
19 182e Marko Sturlan 1996 Croatia + 11:20.6 1:11:19.1 0-2 0-3 0
19 183e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 11:20.6 1:11:19.1 3-3 2-3 5
20 201e Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 15:44.6 1:15:43.1 3-3 1-3 4
20 202e Nedim Mehmedbasic 1994 Serbia + 15:44.6 1:15:43.1 3-3 1-3 4
20 203e Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 15:44.6 1:15:43.1 1-3 1-3 2
21 191e Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 16:14.0 1:16:12.5 2-3 0-2 2
21 192e David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 16:14.0 1:16:12.5 2-3 1-3 3
21 193e Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 16:14.0 1:16:12.5 0-3 4-3 4
DNS 111e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 0
DNS 112e Hunor Gego 1996 Romania 0
DNS 113e Raul-Andrei Demeter 1995 Romania 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2013
Discipline 3x7.5 km Relay
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 31.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013