Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 19 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 21:47.9 21:47.9 0+0 0
2 7 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 24.8 22:12.7 0+0 0
3 23 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 31.5 22:19.4 0+1 1
4 8 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 36.5 22:24.4 0+1 1
5 13 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 38.3 22:26.2 0+0 0
6 9 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 40.3 22:28.2 0+0 0
7 10 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 45.6 22:33.5 0+0 0
8 37 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 48.1 22:36.0 0+0 0
9 16 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 49.4 22:37.3 1+1 2
10 18 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 49.5 22:37.4 0+0 0
11 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 55.2 22:43.1 1+0 1
12 5 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 57.3 22:45.2 1+0 1
13 21 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:03.8 22:51.7 2+0 2
14 20 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:05.2 22:53.1 1+0 1
15 32 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:06.5 22:54.4 0+0 0
16 44 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:10.2 22:58.1 0+0 0
17 4 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:10.6 22:58.5 1+1 2
18 78 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:12.2 23:00.1 1+0 1
19 25 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:12.6 23:00.5 1+0 1
20 27 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:13.3 23:01.2 1+0 1
21 15 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:20.1 23:08.0 1+0 1
22 47 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:20.5 23:08.4 1+0 1
23 12 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:28.3 23:16.2 1+1 2
24 68 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:28.3 23:16.2 0+0 0
25 2 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:41.0 23:28.9 1+0 1
26 40 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:42.9 23:30.8 1+1 2
27 26 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:44.6 23:32.5 1+1 2
28 24 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:44.9 23:32.8 1+1 2
29 52 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:47.0 23:34.9 0+2 2
30 17 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:50.8 23:38.7 0+2 2
31 85 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:53.2 23:41.1 0+1 1
32 3 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:56.1 23:44.0 0+1 1
33 51 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:01.4 23:49.3 1+0 1
34 30 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:03.2 23:51.1 0+1 1
35 57 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 02:08.1 23:56.0 0+0 0
36 54 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:08.3 23:56.2 1+0 1
37 50 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:14.8 24:02.7 1+0 1
38 81 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:25.9 24:13.8 0+1 1
39 56 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:26.0 24:13.9 0+0 0
40 48 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:29.1 24:17.0 2+0 2
41 22 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:30.8 24:18.7 1+1 2
42 64 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:30.9 24:18.8 0+2 2
43 83 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:32.7 24:20.6 0+3 3
44 11 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:33.6 24:21.5 2+1 3
45 39 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:34.2 24:22.1 0+1 1
46 1 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:38.9 24:26.8 1+1 2
47 88 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:40.8 24:28.7 1+1 2
48 31 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:49.2 24:37.1 1+1 2
49 34 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:50.4 24:38.3 0+3 3
50 49 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:50.6 24:38.5 1+0 1
51 28 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:55.6 24:43.5 3+1 4
52 59 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:55.8 24:43.7 1+1 2
53 63 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:59.4 24:47.3 2+0 2
54 53 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:01.4 24:49.3 1+1 2
55 29 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:13.6 25:01.5 1+2 3
56 73 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 03:14.0 25:01.9 1+2 3
57 43 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:14.6 25:02.5 1+1 2
58 65 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:14.9 25:02.8 1+0 1
59 67 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:24.8 25:12.7 1+1 2
60 94 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:25.0 25:12.9 0+0 0
61 55 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 03:26.2 25:14.1 0+2 2
62 80 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:33.3 25:21.2 1+1 2
63 71 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:46.7 25:34.6 1+0 1
64 35 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 03:48.9 25:36.8 0+0 0
65 84 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 03:49.7 25:37.6 0+2 2
66 14 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:50.7 25:38.6 2+0 2
67 91 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:51.7 25:39.6 1+1 2
68 89 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:53.3 25:41.2 0+2 2
69 76 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 03:54.8 25:42.7 1+2 3
70 38 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:58.9 25:46.8 1+4 5
71 62 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:07.1 25:55.0 1+1 2
72 42 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:07.7 25:55.6 1+3 4
73 66 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 04:08.1 25:56.0 2+1 3
74 33 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:10.5 25:58.4 1+3 4
75 92 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:12.9 26:00.8 1+0 1
76 82 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:15.8 26:03.7 1+1 2
77 36 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:22.7 26:10.6 3+1 4
78 77 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:25.2 26:13.1 3+1 4
79 90 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 04:28.5 26:16.4 0+0 0
80 58 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 04:47.1 26:35.0 0+1 1
81 75 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:53.1 26:41.0 3+0 3
82 61 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 05:08.8 26:56.7 3+3 6
83 46 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:09.4 26:57.3 1+1 2
84 70 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:06.2 27:54.1 4+1 5
85 86 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 06:18.0 28:05.9 2+2 4
86 72 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:21.5 28:09.4 1+0 1
87 87 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 06:31.5 28:19.4 1+3 4
88 45 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 06:36.5 28:24.4 2+1 3
89 60 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:33.1 29:21.0 2+1 3
90 74 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 07:45.0 29:32.9 0+1 1
91 41 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:16.3 31:04.2 1+1 2
DNS 69 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 0
DNS 79 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA 0
DNS 93 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 8.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007