Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 19 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 21:47.9 21:47 0+0 0
2 7 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 22:12.7 + 24 0+0 0
3 23 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 22:19.4 + 31 0+1 1
4 8 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 22:24.4 + 36 0+1 1
5 13 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 22:26.2 + 38 0+0 0
6 9 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 22:28.2 + 40 0+0 0
7 10 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 22:33.5 + 45 0+0 0
8 37 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 22:36.0 + 48 0+0 0
9 16 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 22:37.3 + 49 1+1 2
10 18 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 22:37.4 + 49 0+0 0
11 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 22:43.1 + 55 1+0 1
12 5 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 22:45.2 + 57 1+0 1
13 21 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 22:51.7 + 01:03 2+0 2
14 20 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 22:53.1 + 01:05 1+0 1
15 32 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 22:54.4 + 01:06 0+0 0
16 44 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 22:58.1 + 01:10 0+0 0
17 4 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 22:58.5 + 01:10 1+1 2
18 78 Chunli Wang 1983 China 23:00.1 + 01:12 1+0 1
19 25 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 23:00.5 + 01:12 1+0 1
20 27 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 23:01.2 + 01:13 1+0 1
21 15 Xianying Liu 1977 China 23:08.0 + 01:20 1+0 1
22 47 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 23:08.4 + 01:20 1+0 1
23 12 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia 23:16.2 + 01:28 1+1 2
24 68 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 23:16.2 + 01:28 0+0 0
25 2 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 23:28.9 + 01:41 1+0 1
26 40 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 23:30.8 + 01:42 1+1 2
27 26 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 23:32.5 + 01:44 1+1 2
28 24 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 23:32.8 + 01:44 1+1 2
29 52 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 23:34.9 + 01:47 0+2 2
30 17 Xue Dong 1986 China 23:38.7 + 01:50 0+2 2
31 85 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 23:41.1 + 01:53 0+1 1
32 3 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 23:44.0 + 01:56 0+1 1
33 51 Qiao Yin 1985 China 23:49.3 + 02:01 1+0 1
34 30 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 23:51.1 + 02:03 0+1 1
35 57 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany 23:56.0 + 02:08 0+0 0
36 54 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 23:56.2 + 02:08 1+0 1
37 50 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 24:02.7 + 02:14 1+0 1
38 81 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France 24:13.8 + 02:25 0+1 1
39 56 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 24:13.9 + 02:26 0+0 0
40 48 Delphine Peretto 1982 France 24:17.0 + 02:29 2+0 2
41 22 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia 24:18.7 + 02:30 1+1 2
42 64 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway 24:18.8 + 02:30 0+2 2
43 83 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 24:20.6 + 02:32 0+3 3
44 11 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 24:21.5 + 02:33 2+1 3
45 39 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 24:22.1 + 02:34 0+1 1
46 1 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 24:26.8 + 02:38 1+1 2
47 88 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway 24:28.7 + 02:40 1+1 2
48 31 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 24:37.1 + 02:49 1+1 2
49 34 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 24:38.3 + 02:50 0+3 3
50 49 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy 24:38.5 + 02:50 1+0 1
51 28 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 24:43.5 + 02:55 3+1 4
52 59 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 24:43.7 + 02:55 1+1 2
53 63 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 24:47.3 + 02:59 2+0 2
54 53 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 24:49.3 + 03:01 1+1 2
55 29 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 25:01.5 + 03:13 1+2 3
56 73 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia 25:01.9 + 03:14 1+2 3
57 43 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine 25:02.5 + 03:14 1+1 2
58 65 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland 25:02.8 + 03:14 1+0 1
59 67 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 25:12.7 + 03:24 1+1 2
60 94 Anais Bescond 1987 France 25:12.9 + 03:25 0+0 0
61 55 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France 25:14.1 + 03:26 0+2 2
62 80 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 25:21.2 + 03:33 1+1 2
63 71 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 25:34.6 + 03:46 1+0 1
64 35 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain 25:36.8 + 03:48 0+0 0
65 84 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 25:37.6 + 03:49 0+2 2
66 14 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada 25:38.6 + 03:50 2+0 2
67 91 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia 25:39.6 + 03:51 1+1 2
68 89 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania 25:41.2 + 03:53 0+2 2
69 76 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 25:42.7 + 03:54 1+2 3
70 38 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 25:46.8 + 03:58 1+4 5
71 62 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 25:55.0 + 04:07 1+1 2
72 42 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 25:55.6 + 04:07 1+3 4
73 66 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia 25:56.0 + 04:08 2+1 3
74 33 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 25:58.4 + 04:10 1+3 4
75 92 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland 26:00.8 + 04:12 1+0 1
76 82 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 26:03.7 + 04:15 1+1 2
77 36 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 26:10.6 + 04:22 3+1 4
78 77 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 26:13.1 + 04:25 3+1 4
79 90 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA 26:16.4 + 04:28 0+0 0
80 58 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 26:35.0 + 04:47 0+1 1
81 75 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 26:41.0 + 04:53 3+0 3
82 61 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 26:56.7 + 05:08 3+3 6
83 46 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 26:57.3 + 05:09 1+1 2
84 70 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan 27:54.1 + 06:06 4+1 5
85 86 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia 28:05.9 + 06:18 2+2 4
86 72 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:09.4 + 06:21 1+0 1
87 87 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia 28:19.4 + 06:31 1+3 4
88 45 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 28:24.4 + 06:36 2+1 3
89 60 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain 29:21.0 + 07:33 2+1 3
90 74 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea 29:32.9 + 07:45 0+1 1
91 41 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 31:04.2 + 09:16 1+1 2
DNS 69 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 0
DNS 79 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA 0
DNS 93 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 0
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 8.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007