Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 31:58.7 31:58 0+0+3+0 3
2 1 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 31:59.3 + 00 1+0+0+1 2
3 19 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 32:25.6 + 26 1+1+0+0 2
4 2 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 33:15.2 + 01:16 2+2+1+0 5
5 23 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia 33:37.5 + 01:38 1+0+1+0 2
6 8 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 33:45.6 + 01:46 0+1+1+2 4
7 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 33:52.1 + 01:53 1+1+1+3 6
8 11 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 33:56.9 + 01:58 1+1+1+2 5
9 7 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 33:57.0 + 01:58 1+2+1+1 5
10 5 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 33:58.9 + 02:00 1+0+2+2 5
11 13 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 34:03.1 + 02:04 2+1+2+1 6
12 14 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 34:03.2 + 02:04 0+0+4+1 5
13 6 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 34:16.2 + 02:17 0+1+1+2 4
14 30 Xue Dong 1986 China 34:41.6 + 02:42 0+0+2+2 4
15 20 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 34:43.6 + 02:44 0+0+4+3 7
16 12 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 34:45.3 + 02:46 0+1+3+2 6
17 27 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 34:49.3 + 02:50 1+0+3+1 5
18 15 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 34:56.1 + 02:57 1+1+1+3 6
19 29 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 35:05.5 + 03:06 2+0+1+1 4
20 22 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 35:06.0 + 03:07 2+2+2+1 7
21 28 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 35:09.9 + 03:11 0+1+0+2 3
22 21 Xianying Liu 1977 China 35:15.9 + 03:17 3+0+1+1 5
23 45 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 35:22.4 + 03:23 0+0+2+1 3
24 17 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 35:22.5 + 03:23 2+1+1+2 6
25 34 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 35:23.2 + 03:24 0+1+2+0 3
26 4 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 35:35.0 + 03:36 1+3+2+3 9
27 10 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 35:36.1 + 03:37 1+0+2+2 5
28 40 Delphine Peretto 1982 France 35:59.6 + 04:00 2+2+1+1 6
29 47 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway 36:00.5 + 04:01 0+0+1+2 3
30 24 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 36:00.8 + 04:02 0+1+2+3 6
31 32 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 36:04.5 + 04:05 1+1+3+1 6
32 16 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 36:16.9 + 04:18 3+1+1+2 7
33 33 Qiao Yin 1985 China 36:20.4 + 04:21 0+0+1+2 3
34 43 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 36:25.2 + 04:26 3+0+2+1 6
35 39 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 36:30.3 + 04:31 0+0+2+1 3
36 25 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 36:39.6 + 04:40 0+0+2+2 4
37 36 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 36:43.5 + 04:44 0+1+3+2 6
38 38 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France 36:45.1 + 04:46 2+2+0+2 6
39 51 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 36:57.2 + 04:58 3+0+3+0 6
40 35 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany 36:59.4 + 05:00 1+0+0+4 5
41 54 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 37:09.3 + 05:10 2+1+1+2 6
42 48 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 37:09.8 + 05:11 1+1+1+2 5
43 56 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia 37:14.6 + 05:15 1+1+1+2 5
44 37 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 37:15.3 + 05:16 1+2+0+3 6
45 31 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 37:20.6 + 05:21 2+1+2+2 7
46 18 Chunli Wang 1983 China 37:24.6 + 05:25 2+0+2+5 9
47 42 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway 37:27.6 + 05:28 2+1+3+0 6
48 26 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 37:58.3 + 05:59 2+0+4+3 9
49 52 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 38:02.2 + 06:03 2+2+3+0 7
50 49 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 38:11.7 + 06:12 0+1+4+2 7
51 57 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine 38:39.9 + 06:41 0+1+4+1 6
52 50 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy 38:50.3 + 06:51 1+2+0+1 4
53 53 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 39:08.9 + 07:10 1+0+3+3 7
DNS 41 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia 0
DNS 44 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 0
DNS 46 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 0
DNF 55 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia Lapped 4+++ 4
DNF 58 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland Lapped 0+1+3+ 4
DNF 59 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine Lapped 2+1+4+ 7
DNF 60 Anais Bescond 1987 France Lapped 0+1+3+ 4
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007