Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 41:34.5 41:34.5 1+1+2+0 4
2 3 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 11.6 41:46.1 1+1+1+1 4
3 5 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 16.9 41:51.4 2+1+3+1 7
4 7 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 17.0 41:51.5 2+0+2+2 6
5 22 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 54.0 42:28.5 1+2+0+0 3
6 11 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:11.5 42:46.0 2+1+2+4 9
7 18 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:21.3 42:55.8 2+1+3+2 8
8 42 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:21.4 42:55.9 2+0+4+2 8
9 14 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:21.5 42:56.0 2+1+0+2 5
10 24 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:22.5 42:57.0 1+2+2+3 8
11 29 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:23.0 42:57.5 1+1+3+2 7
12 2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:30.6 43:05.1 0+1+4+1 6
13 33 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:39.8 43:14.3 1+0+2+3 6
14 39 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:45.6 43:20.1 3+1+1+1 6
15 28 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:47.1 43:21.6 1+2+1+1 5
16 41 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:52.9 43:27.4 2+0+2+2 6
17 12 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:01.6 43:36.1 2+0+1+1 4
18 30 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:05.6 43:40.1 3+1+4+3 11
19 4 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:10.2 43:44.7 0+3+1+3 7
20 70 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:23.7 43:58.2 0+0+2+2 4
21 25 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:24.3 43:58.8 1+1+4+3 9
22 10 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:27.6 44:02.1 2+1+2+2 7
23 17 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:28.9 44:03.4 1+3+3+4 11
24 20 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:33.0 44:07.5 2+3+2+3 10
25 26 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:35.2 44:09.7 0+1+2+4 7
26 44 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:36.4 44:10.9 0+0+2+3 5
27 68 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:45.7 44:20.2 0+1+2+2 5
28 8 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:51.1 44:25.6 1+1+3+3 8
29 21 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:00.1 44:34.6 1+1+2+3 7
30 27 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:06.6 44:41.1 1+2+3+4 10
31 19 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:17.7 44:52.2 0+0+3+2 5
32 23 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:20.4 44:54.9 1+0+1+3 5
33 58 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 03:30.2 45:04.7 0+1+1+1 3
34 31 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:38.6 45:13.1 0+0+4+2 6
35 37 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 03:47.9 45:22.4 0+3+3+3 9
36 48 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:54.3 45:28.8 0+1+2+1 4
37 13 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:55.6 45:30.1 2+4+3+1 10
38 43 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:01.1 45:35.6 5+1+2+0 8
39 60 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany + 04:15.5 45:50.0 1+1+3+3 8
40 15 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:34.7 46:09.2 3+1+0+3 7
41 35 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:51.4 46:25.9 1+2+2+2 7
42 67 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 05:06.5 46:41.0 2+1+1+1 5
43 57 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 05:17.7 46:52.2 2+4+3+3 12
44 56 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 05:20.4 46:54.9 0+1+2+1 4
45 55 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 05:28.3 47:02.8 3+3+3+3 12
46 53 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:36.7 47:11.2 1+3+3+3 10
47 49 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 05:51.2 47:25.7 1+0+2+1 4
48 47 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 05:54.7 47:29.2 1+3+3+4 11
49 46 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:09.1 47:43.6 1+1+4+0 6
50 61 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Norway + 06:10.6 47:45.1 2+2+3+1 8
51 52 Marie Nørstebø 1994 Norway + 06:10.7 47:45.2 2+0+2+2 6
52 62 Sarah Wagner 1992 Germany + 06:17.2 47:51.7 1+2+4+3 10
53 54 Anna Siemoneit 1994 Germany + 06:25.7 48:00.2 4+2+0+2 8
54 69 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 06:30.0 48:04.5 1+2+4+0 7
55 50 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 06:36.0 48:10.5 1+4+2+3 10
56 74 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Norway + 06:48.6 48:23.1 2+3+2+2 9
57 64 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 07:24.1 48:58.6 2+2+2+4 10
58 71 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:46.6 49:21.1 2+1+3+3 9
59 66 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 07:57.4 49:31.9 1+2+5+1 9
60 59 Hedda Lundeberg Aas 1995 Norway + 07:58.5 49:33.0 0+3+5+3 11
61 78 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 08:24.8 49:59.3 2+2+3+5 12
62 65 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 08:39.0 50:13.5 2+1+3+2 8
63 77 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 08:54.6 50:29.1 2+0+3+1 6
64 72 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 09:37.0 51:11.5 1+1+3+3 8
65 38 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 09:50.5 51:25.0 1+4+2+3 10
66 75 Katja Sha Voje Bjørnstad 1996 Norway + 09:59.0 51:33.5 1+2+3+3 9
DNS 1 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNS 16 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland
DNS 34 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland
DNS 36 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland
DNS 45 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland
DNS 51 Mari Muan 1994 Norway
DNS 6 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland
DNS 73 Kristin Bugge Lyche 1995 Norway
DNS 76 Hege Kne Galåen 1994 Norway
DNS 79 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania
DNS 80 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway
DNF 32 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1+1+4+- 6
DNF 40 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany 1+1+3+- 5
DNF 63 Anne Leren 1995 Norway 1+4+0+2 7

Info

What National Event
Discipline 12.5 km Mass Start
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 22.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016