Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 96 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 21:56.5 21:56.5 0+0 0
2 82 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03.1 21:59.6 1+0 1
3 24 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 14.7 22:11.2 0+0 0
4 41 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 16.7 22:13.2 0+1 1
5 90 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 21.7 22:18.2 1+0 1
6 63 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 36.9 22:33.4 0+1 1
7 66 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 37.9 22:34.4 0+2 2
8 54 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 46.1 22:42.6 0+1 1
9 50 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:03.5 23:00.0 0+1 1
10 55 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:05.1 23:01.6 1+1 2
11 68 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:07.8 23:04.3 2+1 3
12 98 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:08.1 23:04.6 1+1 2
13 57 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:23.3 23:19.8 1+1 2
14 36 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:23.8 23:20.3 1+0 1
14 59 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:23.8 23:20.3 1+1 2
16 80 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:28.0 23:24.5 0+2 2
17 39 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:29.6 23:26.1 1+0 1
18 37 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:33.2 23:29.7 0+1 1
19 86 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:35.8 23:32.3 0+2 2
20 74 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:39.5 23:36.0 2+2 4
21 31 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:40.3 23:36.8 0+4 4
22 62 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:41.2 23:37.7 1+2 3
23 88 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:41.3 23:37.8 0+1 1
24 76 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:44.0 23:40.5 1+2 3
25 38 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:44.1 23:40.6 1+1 2
26 64 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:45.3 23:41.8 0+0 0
27 72 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:46.8 23:43.3 3+2 5
28 49 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:47.8 23:44.3 1+0 1
29 28 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:04.5 24:01.0 1+1 2
30 97 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:05.4 24:01.9 1+1 2
31 81 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:06.0 24:02.5 0+1 1
32 78 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:06.1 24:02.6 0+4 4
33 92 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:11.0 24:07.5 0+1 1
34 70 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:16.3 24:12.8 3+2 5
35 77 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 02:17.3 24:13.8 1+0 1
36 44 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 02:33.8 24:30.3 1+2 3
37 35 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:34.0 24:30.5 2+1 3
38 1 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:35.1 24:31.6 1+2 3
39 67 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:38.6 24:35.1 1+0 1
40 45 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:38.8 24:35.3 2+3 5
41 69 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 02:45.1 24:41.6 0+0 0
42 58 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:45.9 24:42.4 2+2 4
43 84 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:46.0 24:42.5 2+3 5
44 48 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:46.2 24:42.7 0+0 0
45 51 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:47.7 24:44.2 0+4 4
46 100 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:48.4 24:44.9 2+3 5
47 42 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:51.5 24:48.0 3+0 3
48 52 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:03.1 24:59.6 2+1 3
49 40 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:04.1 25:00.6 2+2 4
50 6 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:06.1 25:02.6 0+0 0
51 61 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 03:10.6 25:07.1 1+1 2
52 30 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:14.0 25:10.5 1+1 2
53 29 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 03:22.8 25:19.3 0+1 1
54 32 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 03:22.9 25:19.4 0+2 2
55 60 Mari Muan 1994 Norway + 03:33.3 25:29.8 0+1 1
56 46 Marie Nørstebø 1994 Norway + 03:36.9 25:33.4 0+2 2
57 10 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:39.2 25:35.7 0+3 3
58 93 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:39.4 25:35.9 2+1 3
59 25 Anna Siemoneit 1994 Germany + 03:41.6 25:38.1 1+1 2
60 47 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 03:42.6 25:39.1 2+3 5
61 75 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 03:46.0 25:42.5 2+0 2
62 99 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 04:01.0 25:57.5 4+2 6
63 43 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 04:04.1 26:00.6 1+1 2
64 22 Hedda Lundeberg Aas 1995 Norway + 04:07.0 26:03.5 1+2 3
65 27 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany + 04:09.5 26:06.0 3+3 6
66 53 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Norway + 04:09.6 26:06.1 2+1 3
67 3 Sarah Wagner 1992 Germany + 04:09.9 26:06.4 1+4 5
68 71 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:11.4 26:07.9 0+2 2
69 65 Anne Leren 1995 Norway + 04:16.0 26:12.5 1+2 3
70 15 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 04:24.1 26:20.6 2+1 3
71 12 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:27.2 26:23.7 0+3 3
72 83 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 04:31.0 26:27.5 0+2 2
73 11 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 04:33.4 26:29.9 1+1 2
74 73 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 04:35.5 26:32.0 2+1 3
75 2 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 04:36.9 26:33.4 1+4 5
76 7 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:43.9 26:40.4 1+3 4
77 79 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 04:44.6 26:41.1 2+4 6
78 91 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:49.5 26:46.0 2+2 4
79 8 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 04:51.2 26:47.7 1+2 3
80 33 Kristin Bugge Lyche 1995 Norway + 04:57.7 26:54.2 0+3 3
81 56 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Norway + 05:12.5 27:09.0 2+1 3
82 23 Katja Sha Voje Bjørnstad 1996 Norway + 05:23.4 27:19.9 1+1 2
83 20 Sabrina Kahl - Germany + 05:23.9 27:20.4 1+1 2
84 16 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:26.4 27:22.9 2+5 7
85 9 Hege Kne Galåen 1994 Norway + 05:39.4 27:35.9 2+0 2
86 17 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:47.1 27:43.6 1+2 3
87 14 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 05:55.4 27:51.9 1+4 5
88 18 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:58.8 27:55.3 3+5 8
89 34 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 06:05.5 28:02.0 2+2 4
90 95 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 06:22.4 28:18.9 3+0 3
91 89 Oana Valean 1995 Romania + 06:45.2 28:41.7 1+3 4
92 13 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia + 07:16.8 29:13.3 4+4 8
93 4 Julie Sønsteby Flaagen - Norway + 07:20.3 29:16.8 2+1 3
94 85 Ingvild Berlandstveit 1995 Norway + 08:42.7 30:39.2 5+3 8
DNS 19 Astrid Wathne Matthiessen 1994 Norway 0
DNS 26 Anette Grønhovd - Norway 0
DNS 5 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway 0
DNS 87 Heidi Berlandstveit - Norway 0
DNF 21 Turid Salbu - Norway 2+- 2
DNF 94 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 0+0 0

Info

What National Event
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016