Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6-1 | Vassiliev Dmitry | 1962 | Soviet | 1:39:23.2 | ||
1 | 6-2 | Kashkarov Yuri | 1963 | Soviet | 1:39:23.2 | ||
1 | 6-3 | Medvedtsev Valeriy | 1964 | Soviet | 1:39:23.2 | ||
1 | 6-4 | Bouligin Sergei | 1963 | Soviet | 1:39:23.2 | ||
2 | 3-1 | Wirth Jurgen | 1965 | Germany | + 39.1 | ||
2 | 3-2 | Rötsch Frank-Peter | 1964 | Germany | + 39.1 | ||
2 | 3-3 | Jacob Matthias | 1960 | Germany | + 39.1 | ||
2 | 3-4 | Sehmisch Andre | 1964 | Germany | + 39.1 | ||
3 | 8-1 | Kiem Werner | 1962 | Italy | + 01:43.8 | ||
3 | 8-2 | Taschler Gottlieb | 1961 | Italy | + 01:43.8 | ||
3 | 8-3 | Passler Johann | 1961 | Italy | + 01:43.8 | ||
3 | 8-4 | Zingerle Andreas | 1961 | Italy | + 01:43.8 | ||
4 | 5-1 | Tella Juha | 1960 | Finland | + 02:48.2 | ||
4 | 5-2 | Lähde Antero | 1964 | Finland | + 02:48.2 | ||
4 | 5-3 | Jääskeläinen Arto | 1960 | Finland | + 02:48.2 | ||
4 | 5-4 | Piiponen Tapio | 1957 | Finland | + 02:48.2 | ||
5 | 4-1 | Nerhagen Øivind | 1958 | Norway | + 03:34.3 | ||
5 | 4-2 | Einang Geir | 1965 | Norway | + 03:34.3 | ||
5 | 4-3 | Kvalfoss Eirik | 1959 | Norway | + 03:34.3 | ||
5 | 4-4 | Fenne Gisle | 1963 | Norway | + 03:34.3 | ||
6 | 1-1 | Simunek Jaromir | 1955 | Czechia | + 04:43.0 | ||
6 | 1-2 | Holubec Jiri | 1966 | Czechia | + 04:43.0 | ||
6 | 1-3 | Hak Zdenek | 1958 | Czechia | + 04:43.0 | ||
6 | 1-4 | Matous Jan | 1961 | Czechia | + 04:43.0 | ||
7 | 16-1 | Lengauer-Stockner Anton | 1961 | Austria | + 05:16.1 | ||
7 | 16-2 | Hörl Walter | 1963 | Austria | + 05:16.1 | ||
7 | 16-3 | Schuler Franz | 1962 | Austria | + 05:16.1 | ||
7 | 16-4 | Eder Alfred | 1953 | Austria | + 05:16.1 | ||
8 | 7-1 | Grenemark Karl | - | Sweden | + 07:40.3 | ||
8 | 7-2 | Westling Roger | 1961 | Sweden | + 07:40.3 | ||
8 | 7-3 | Höglund Tommy | 1961 | Sweden | + 07:40.3 | ||
8 | 7-4 | Mannelquist Anders | 1964 | Sweden | + 07:40.3 | ||
9 | 9-1 | Yamase Isao | 1954 | Japan | + 08:52.9 | ||
9 | 9-2 | Sato Hirohide | 1960 | Japan | + 08:52.9 | ||
9 | 9-3 | Shimobayashi Katsuhiro | - | Japan | + 08:52.9 | ||
9 | 9-4 | Nakamura Tadashi | 1956 | Japan | + 08:52.9 | ||
10 | 12-1 | Laurent Lionel | 1964 | France | + 09:21.5 | ||
10 | 12-2 | Marechal Yves | - | France | + 09:21.5 | ||
10 | 12-3 | Mougel Francis | 1960 | France | + 09:21.5 | ||
10 | 12-4 | Claudon Eric | 1961 | France | + 09:21.5 | ||
11 | 18-1 | Slatev Spas | 1963 | Bulgaria | + 09:34.8 | ||
11 | 18-2 | Velichkov Vladimir | 1955 | Bulgaria | + 09:34.8 | ||
11 | 18-3 | Dimitrov Georgi | - | Bulgaria | + 09:34.8 | ||
11 | 18-4 | Mitev Yuri | 1958 | Bulgaria | + 09:34.8 | ||
12 | 15-1 | Dombrowski Raymond | - | USA | + 09:53.3 | ||
12 | 15-2 | Thompson Josh | 1962 | USA | + 09:53.3 | ||
12 | 15-3 | Carow Bill | 1958 | USA | + 09:53.3 | ||
12 | 15-4 | Nelson Lyle | 1949 | USA | + 09:53.3 | ||
13 | 11-1 | Chyc-Mulik Wladislaw | - | Poland | + 12:46.4 | ||
13 | 11-2 | Nedza Tadeusz | - | Poland | + 12:46.4 | ||
13 | 11-3 | Bodziana Mieczyszlaw | - | Poland | + 12:46.4 | ||
13 | 11-4 | Urbaniak Kazimier | 1965 | Poland | + 12:46.4 | ||
14 | 13-1 | McLeod Anthony | 1959 | Great Britain | + 12:58.6 | ||
14 | 13-2 | Howdle Patrick | 1963 | Great Britain | + 12:58.6 | ||
14 | 13-3 | King Trevor | 1960 | Great Britain | + 12:58.6 | ||
14 | 13-4 | Langin Mark | 1962 | Great Britain | + 12:58.6 | ||
15 | 14-1 | Züger Rolf | - | Switzerland | + 13:35.5 | ||
15 | 14-2 | Steiner Ernst | - | Switzerland | + 13:35.5 | ||
15 | 14-3 | Knobel Hanspeter | 1963 | Switzerland | + 13:35.5 | ||
15 | 14-4 | Beyeler Marius | - | Switzerland | + 13:35.5 | ||
16 | 10-1 | Kovacs Zsolt | 1962 | Hungary | + 13:41.6 | ||
16 | 10-2 | Mayer Gabor | 1959 | Hungary | + 13:41.6 | ||
16 | 10-3 | Geczi Tibor | 1965 | Hungary | + 13:41.6 | ||
16 | 10-4 | Horvath Janos | - | Hungary | + 13:41.6 | ||
17 | 20-1 | Stewart Paget | 1963 | Canada | + 14:44.9 | ||
17 | 20-2 | Plamondon Charles | 1961 | Canada | + 14:44.9 | ||
17 | 20-3 | Rauhanen Erik | - | Canada | + 14:44.9 | ||
17 | 20-4 | Rupertus Glenn | 1964 | Canada | + 14:44.9 | ||
18 | 19-1 | Paul Andrew | 1961 | Australia | + 25:51.3 | ||
18 | 19-2 | Tonkin Peter | - | Australia | + 25:51.3 | ||
18 | 19-3 | Wild Dean | - | Australia | + 25:51.3 | ||
18 | 19-4 | Butler Evan | - | Australia | + 25:51.3 | ||
19 | 17-1 | Hwang Byung-Dae | 1960 | South Korea | + 35:23.6 | ||
19 | 17-2 | Hong Byung-Sik | 1969 | South Korea | + 35:23.6 | ||
19 | 17-3 | Joung Young-Suk | 1967 | South Korea | + 35:23.6 | ||
19 | 17-4 | Kang Tea-Soo | - | South Korea | + 35:23.6 | ||
DSQ | 2-1 | Fritzenwenger Herbert | 1967 | Germany | |||
DSQ | 2-2 | Wudy Franz | - | Germany | |||
DSQ | 2-3 | Angerer Peter | 1959 | Germany | |||
DSQ | 2-4 | Fischer Fritz | 1956 | Germany |