Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 48:56.6 48:56.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 17 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 51.4 49:48.0 0+0+0+0 0
3 32 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 01:48.3 50:44.9 0+1+0+1 2
4 16 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:10.0 51:06.6 0+3+0+0 3
5 1 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:20.7 51:17.3 1+1+2+0 4
6 2 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:32.0 51:28.6 0+2+0+1 3
7 15 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 02:37.4 51:34.0 0+2+1+0 3
8 19 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 03:19.9 52:16.5 0+0+2+1 3
9 31 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 03:34.8 52:31.4 1+0+1+1 3
10 23 Ina Hildebrandt 1978 Germany + 03:46.7 52:43.3 0+1+1+1 3
11 28 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:51.6 52:48.2 0+0+1+0 1
12 22 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 04:04.1 53:00.7 0+2+1+2 5
13 4 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 04:18.6 53:15.2 2+0+1+1 4
14 6 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:23.0 53:19.6 1+1+0+1 3
15 14 Katharina Echter 1982 Germany + 05:04.1 54:00.7 0+1+0+1 2
16 21 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 05:37.1 54:33.7 1+0+2+1 4
17 34 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:44.3 54:40.9 0+1+2+2 5
18 27 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 05:59.4 54:56.0 2+0+1+1 4
19 11 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 06:42.3 55:38.9 1+1+1+1 4
20 5 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 07:15.2 56:11.8 0+1+1+0 2
21 25 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 07:24.4 56:21.0 3+1+0+3 7
22 10 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 08:15.6 57:12.2 2+1+1+1 5
23 30 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 08:17.3 57:13.9 3+1+3+2 9
24 24 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 09:38.9 58:35.5 1+2+1+3 7
25 13 Hanna Möller 1983 Germany + 10:06.0 59:02.6 2+3+1+1 7
26 33 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 10:44.9 59:41.5 2+1+4+1 8
27 18 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 10:48.7 59:45.3 3+1+3+3 10
28 26 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 11:07.1 1:00:03.7 2+0+0+1 3
29 7 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 11:34.6 1:00:31.2 0+4+1+4 9
30 20 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 13:29.6 1:02:26.2 1+1+0+2 4
31 8 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 15:12.3 1:04:08.9 1+4+3+3 11
32 9 Yang-Mi Jung 1983 South Korea + 15:22.6 1:04:19.2 1+0+2+0 3
DNS 3 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands 0
DNF 12 Maria Silvia Herrera 1983 Argentina 5+3+0+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005