Sign in Sign up

Geilo

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 22:50.9 22:50.9 1+0 1
2 14 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04.9 22:55.8 0+0 0
3 13 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 22.7 23:13.6 1+0 1
4 62 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 39.7 23:30.6 0+1 1
5 9 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 56.9 23:47.8 2+0 2
6 30 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:03.4 23:54.3 1+0 1
7 51 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:04.5 23:55.4 0+2 2
8 27 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:10.7 24:01.6 0+1 1
9 53 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 01:22.6 24:13.5 2+1 3
10 17 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:25.4 24:16.3 0+1 1
11 29 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 01:31.6 24:22.5 1+2 3
12 25 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:34.8 24:25.7 0+0 0
13 36 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 01:34.9 24:25.8 4+1 5
14 2 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:35.3 24:26.2 0+1 1
15 61 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:36.4 24:27.3 2+1 3
16 34 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 01:36.8 24:27.7 0+2 2
17 50 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:45.1 24:36.0 0+1 1
18 16 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:50.2 24:41.1 1+0 1
19 38 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:52.2 24:43.1 2+1 3
20 1 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 01:54.3 24:45.2 2+0 2
21 58 Ina Hildebrandt 1978 Germany + 01:54.7 24:45.6 1+1 2
22 7 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:59.0 24:49.9 1+1 2
23 5 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:59.7 24:50.6 1+2 3
24 18 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 02:03.3 24:54.2 0+1 1
25 15 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:06.7 24:57.6 2+1 3
26 46 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:09.4 25:00.3 0+2 2
27 20 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:11.5 25:02.4 1+1 2
28 54 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 02:13.0 25:03.9 2+0 2
29 47 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:17.6 25:08.5 0+1 1
30 8 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:18.3 25:09.2 0+1 1
31 23 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:18.7 25:09.6 0+1 1
32 52 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:20.1 25:11.0 2+3 5
33 4 Megumi Emura 1980 Japan + 02:22.0 25:12.9 1+1 2
34 59 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:25.8 25:16.7 0+1 1
35 44 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:33.2 25:24.1 2+1 3
36 39 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:35.6 25:26.5 2+3 5
37 21 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 02:42.2 25:33.1 1+3 4
38 42 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:54.6 25:45.5 0+2 2
39 64 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:11.0 26:01.9 2+1 3
40 45 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:12.3 26:03.2 0+3 3
41 40 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 03:12.4 26:03.3 3+1 4
42 11 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:17.8 26:08.7 1+0 1
43 31 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:25.3 26:16.2 1+0 1
44 65 Karen Kristoffersen 1981 Norway + 03:25.7 26:16.6 1+1 2
45 57 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 03:32.6 26:23.5 3+1 4
46 63 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:36.1 26:27.0 2+2 4
47 55 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 03:38.1 26:29.0 2+2 4
48 10 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 03:39.9 26:30.8 2+1 3
49 19 Ida Eriksson 1982 Sweden + 03:43.4 26:34.3 0+1 1
50 28 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:44.8 26:35.7 2+1 3
51 35 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 03:58.7 26:49.6 1+3 4
52 60 Sara Granroth 1976 USA + 03:59.7 26:50.6 2+2 4
53 48 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:01.0 26:51.9 1+2 3
54 49 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 04:23.0 27:13.9 2+4 6
55 32 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:27.8 27:18.7 2+1 3
56 43 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:46.6 27:37.5 2+3 5
57 56 Anna Helene Væting Hodne 1982 Norway + 04:53.0 27:43.9 3+2 5
58 3 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 05:17.3 28:08.2 4+4 8
59 37 Sarah Kamilewicz Riley 1979 USA + 05:33.6 28:24.5 4+2 6
60 26 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:05.0 28:55.9 2+1 3
61 41 Helen Rohtla 1983 Estonia + 06:08.8 28:59.7 0+4 4
62 33 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 06:10.3 29:01.2 2+3 5
63 22 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:21.1 30:12.0 2+1 3
64 12 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:44.5 31:35.4 0+4 4
DNS 6 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Geilo
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 24.Nov 2004
Calendar 2004/2005