Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 34:18.7 34:18.7 0+1+1+2 4
2 3 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 25.3 34:44.0 0+1+1+0 2
3 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 25.5 34:44.2 1+0+1+0 2
4 13 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:03.8 35:22.5 0+0+1+0 1
5 6 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:05.8 35:24.5 1+0+0+0 1
6 21 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:14.7 35:33.4 0+1+0+0 1
7 12 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:25.7 35:44.4 1+1+0+1 3
8 7 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:27.3 35:46.0 0+0+1+1 2
9 10 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:32.8 35:51.5 0+0+1+0 1
10 4 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:37.6 35:56.3 0+0+1+2 3
11 5 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:50.5 36:09.2 1+0+0+0 1
12 8 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:51.4 36:10.1 1+0+0+0 1
13 20 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:15.4 36:34.1 0+0+1+0 1
14 17 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:31.8 36:50.5 0+1+1+0 2
15 28 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:55.6 37:14.3 3+0+0+0 3
16 26 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:59.1 37:17.8 0+0+3+1 4
17 15 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:59.2 37:17.9 2+2+0+1 5
18 24 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:02.6 37:21.3 0+1+2+0 3
19 23 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:05.3 37:24.0 0+0+1+1 2
20 11 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:14.8 37:33.5 4+1+0+0 5
21 45 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 03:20.1 37:38.8 0+0+0+0 0
22 16 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:22.7 37:41.4 0+1+1+1 3
23 38 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:26.6 37:45.3 1+1+0+0 2
24 9 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:30.2 37:48.9 0+0+1+1 2
25 22 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:40.9 37:59.6 1+0+3+0 4
26 19 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:53.5 38:12.2 2+1+1+2 6
27 33 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:54.3 38:13.0 0+0+2+1 3
28 41 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:58.8 38:17.5 0+1+0+1 2
29 18 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:59.9 38:18.6 1+1+2+0 4
30 27 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:20.0 38:38.7 1+0+2+1 4
31 31 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 04:32.5 38:51.2 2+2+1+0 5
32 25 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:44.2 39:02.9 1+2+0+1 4
33 39 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:46.7 39:05.4 0+0+3+0 3
34 36 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 05:05.2 39:23.9 0+0+2+1 3
35 32 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 05:20.1 39:38.8 1+0+3+1 5
36 14 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 05:38.8 39:57.5 1+1+1+3 6
37 34 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:50.9 40:09.6 0+3+1+0 4
38 30 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 05:52.5 40:11.2 0+0+4+2 6
39 43 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 05:59.2 40:17.9 3+2+1+2 8
40 48 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:07.4 40:26.1 2+1+1+0 4
41 46 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:24.4 40:43.1 0+1+1+2 4
42 35 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 06:49.0 41:07.7 1+1+3+2 7
43 40 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 06:56.8 41:15.5 1+1+4+1 7
44 37 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:09.2 41:27.9 1+1+4+3 9
45 54 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:26.7 41:45.4 1+0+1+1 3
46 51 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 07:36.0 41:54.7 1+1+2+2 6
DNS 29 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 0
DNS 44 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 47 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0
DNS 49 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 0
DNS 50 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 56 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 58 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 0
DNS 59 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova 0
DNF 42 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 1+4+2+ 7
DNF 52 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden Lapped 3+2+2+ 7
DNF 53 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden Lapped 2+1+3+ 6
DNF 55 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia Lapped 1+1++ 2
DNF 57 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia Lapped 3+++ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007