Sign in Sign up

Windischgarsten-Rosenau

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 36:36.4 36:36.4 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 48.0 37:24.4 0+0+1+0 1
3 8 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:49.6 38:26.0 0+2+0+0 2
4 3 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:14.2 38:50.6 0+0+1+2 3
5 6 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 02:36.6 39:13.0 1+0+2+1 4
6 4 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:07.6 39:44.0 1+0+0+1 2
7 9 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 03:37.9 40:14.3 0+2+2+1 5
8 11 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 03:57.1 40:33.5 0+2+2+1 5
9 14 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 04:03.4 40:39.8 0+1+0+1 2
10 15 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 04:44.6 41:21.0 1+1+0+0 2
11 26 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:09.9 41:46.3 0+1+1+0 2
12 10 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:37.6 42:14.0 1+2+1+1 5
13 7 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 05:38.8 42:15.2 2+3+0+2 7
14 19 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:54.4 42:30.8 1+1+0+4 6
15 23 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 06:01.2 42:37.6 0+1+0+0 1
16 18 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 06:21.0 42:57.4 0+1+1+0 2
17 13 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 07:31.8 44:08.2 0+1+3+1 5
18 16 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 08:26.4 45:02.8 1+4+1+1 7
19 24 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 08:32.5 45:08.9 0+2+0+1 3
20 22 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 08:38.5 45:14.9 1+1+1+2 5
21 21 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 08:43.3 45:19.7 1+2+2+1 6
22 17 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 08:45.6 45:22.0 2+2+4+3 11
23 20 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 08:46.6 45:23.0 5+1+1+1 8
24 29 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 09:28.9 46:05.3 1+1+1+1 4
25 27 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 10:05.7 46:42.1 0+1+3+1 5
26 28 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 10:51.8 47:28.2 0+3+2+2 7
27 31 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 10:55.6 47:32.0 3+1+3+2 9
28 25 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 11:12.4 47:48.8 0+3+1+0 4
29 30 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 13:26.7 50:03.1 1+2+1+3 7
30 33 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 13:51.1 50:27.5 2+2+0+3 7
DNS 32 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia 0
DNS 5 Romy Beer 1981 Germany 0
DNF 12 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria 2+1+-+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Windischgarsten-Rosenau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006