Sign in Sign up

Windischgarsten-Rosenau

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 44 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 25:57.3 25:57.3 0+1 1
2 39 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 41.2 26:38.5 1+0 1
3 37 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 45.9 26:43.2 0+1 1
4 27 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 54.0 26:51.3 1+0 1
5 30 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 01:00.5 26:57.8 1+0 1
6 46 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 01:16.2 27:13.5 2+1 3
7 45 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 01:37.6 27:34.9 2+0 2
8 15 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:44.6 27:41.9 1+1 2
9 4 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:45.8 27:43.1 2+2 4
10 40 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:49.1 27:46.4 0+1 1
11 26 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 01:53.3 27:50.6 1+2 3
12 36 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 01:56.9 27:54.2 0+0 0
13 34 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:09.0 28:06.3 0+2 2
14 7 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 02:10.9 28:08.2 0+0 0
15 2 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 02:23.8 28:21.1 0+0 0
16 35 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:37.6 28:34.9 1+0 1
17 43 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 02:40.8 28:38.1 0+4 4
18 25 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:51.3 28:48.6 0+1 1
19 22 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:60.0 28:57.3 2+2 4
20 41 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 03:03.2 29:00.5 1+2 3
21 42 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:25.8 29:23.1 0+1 1
22 31 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:29.7 29:27.0 2+1 3
23 11 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 03:35.6 29:32.9 0+1 1
24 12 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 03:38.4 29:35.7 0+2 2
25 32 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:54.1 29:51.4 0+0 0
26 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:03.5 30:00.8 1+3 4
27 19 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 04:27.1 30:24.4 1+1 2
28 16 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 04:28.8 30:26.1 1+1 2
29 8 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:36.9 30:34.2 1+1 2
30 38 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:38.0 30:35.3 2+0 2
31 6 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 04:52.0 30:49.3 2+2 4
32 29 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 04:55.7 30:53.0 2+2 4
33 24 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:59.4 30:56.7 0+2 2
34 1 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 05:06.0 31:03.3 2+1 3
35 17 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania + 05:07.7 31:05.0 1+0 1
36 23 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 05:16.9 31:14.2 1+3 4
37 20 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 05:21.7 31:19.0 3+1 4
38 48 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 05:22.7 31:20.0 0+2 2
39 28 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 05:41.3 31:38.6 1+2 3
40 5 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 06:03.8 32:01.1 0+2 2
41 9 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia + 06:32.6 32:29.9 1+1 2
42 13 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 06:40.4 32:37.7 3+2 5
43 14 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 07:22.3 33:19.6 0+1 1
44 21 In-Young An 1987 South Korea + 07:32.2 33:29.5 1+1 2
45 3 Helen Rohtla 1983 Estonia + 08:24.1 34:21.4 2+3 5
46 10 Maria Silvia Herrera 1983 Argentina + 16:28.6 42:25.9 1+1 2
DNS 47 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea 0
DNF 33 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece 1+- 1

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Windischgarsten-Rosenau
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006