Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 101e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:17:42.5 1:17:42.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 102e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:17:42.5 1:17:42.5 0-0 0-3 0
1 103e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:17:42.5 1:17:42.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 104e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:17:42.5 1:17:42.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 31e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 05.7 1:17:48.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 32e Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 05.7 1:17:48.2 0-1 0-2 0
2 33e Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 05.7 1:17:48.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 34e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 05.7 1:17:48.2 0-2 0-1 0
3 111e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 01:27.9 1:19:10.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 112e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:27.9 1:19:10.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 113e Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 01:27.9 1:19:10.4 0-1 1-3 1
3 114e Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 01:27.9 1:19:10.4 0-1 0-2 0
4 71e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:43.4 1:19:25.9 0-1 0-2 0
4 72e Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 01:43.4 1:19:25.9 0-1 0-3 0
4 73e Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 01:43.4 1:19:25.9 1-3 0-0 1
4 74e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:43.4 1:19:25.9 0-0 0-2 0
5 21e Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:56.2 1:19:38.7 0-1 0-1 0
5 22e Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France + 01:56.2 1:19:38.7 0-0 0-2 0
5 23e Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 01:56.2 1:19:38.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 24e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:56.2 1:19:38.7 0-0 0-3 0
6 11e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 02:14.3 1:19:56.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 12e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:14.3 1:19:56.8 0-1 0-0 0
6 13e Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 02:14.3 1:19:56.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 14e Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland + 02:14.3 1:19:56.8 0-3 0-3 0
7 41e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 02:26.7 1:20:09.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 42e Vesa Pöntiö 1967 Finland + 02:26.7 1:20:09.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 43e Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 02:26.7 1:20:09.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 44e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 02:26.7 1:20:09.2 0-2 0-2 0
8 81e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 02:27.1 1:20:09.6 0-3 0-1 0
8 82e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 02:27.1 1:20:09.6 0-3 0-1 0
8 83e Sergei Sen. Tarasov 1965 Russia + 02:27.1 1:20:09.6 1-3 0-1 1
8 84e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 02:27.1 1:20:09.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 181e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 03:29.9 1:21:12.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 182e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:29.9 1:21:12.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 183e Kalju Ojaste 1961 Estonia + 03:29.9 1:21:12.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 184e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 03:29.9 1:21:12.4 0-1 0-0 0
10 61e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 03:49.6 1:21:32.1 0-0 0-2 0
10 62e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 03:49.6 1:21:32.1 0-1 0-2 0
10 63e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 03:49.6 1:21:32.1 0-3 1-3 1
10 64e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 03:49.6 1:21:32.1 1-3 0-0 1
11 141e Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden + 03:56.6 1:21:39.1 0-1 0-1 0
11 142e Rickard Noberius 1974 Sweden + 03:56.6 1:21:39.1 0-1 0-2 0
11 143e Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden + 03:56.6 1:21:39.1 0-1 0-2 0
11 144e Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden + 03:56.6 1:21:39.1 0-0 0-1 0
12 191e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 04:31.0 1:22:13.5 0-1 0-1 0
12 192e Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 04:31.0 1:22:13.5 1-3 0-0 1
12 193e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 04:31.0 1:22:13.5 0-1 0-3 0
12 194e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 04:31.0 1:22:13.5 0-3 0-3 0
13 121e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 05:00.0 1:22:42.5 0-3 0-1 0
13 122e Nikolai Kroupnik 1972 Ukraine + 05:00.0 1:22:42.5 0-1 0-1 0
13 123e Ruslan Mostsipan 1974 Ukraine + 05:00.0 1:22:42.5 0-2 0-1 0
13 124e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 05:00.0 1:22:42.5 0-0 0-3 0
14 91e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 05:00.0 1:22:42.5 0-2 0-0 0
14 92e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 05:00.0 1:22:42.5 0-2 0-1 0
14 93e Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 05:00.0 1:22:42.5 4-3 0-1 4
14 94e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 05:00.0 1:22:42.5 0-3 0-1 0
15 51e Martin Rypl 1967 Czech Republic + 05:00.1 1:22:42.6 0-3 0-3 0
15 52e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 05:00.1 1:22:42.6 0-0 0-1 0
15 53e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 05:00.1 1:22:42.6 0-0 0-1 0
15 54e Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 05:00.1 1:22:42.6 0-0 0-3 0
16 201e Yukio Mochizuki 1971 Japan + 05:40.5 1:23:23.0 0-1 0-1 0
16 202e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 05:40.5 1:23:23.0 0-3 0-0 0
16 203e Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 05:40.5 1:23:23.0 0-0 0-2 0
16 204e Manabu Homma 1967 Japan + 05:40.5 1:23:23.0 0-1 2-3 2
17 131e Reto Hänni 1969 Switzerland + 07:49.0 1:25:31.5 2-3 0-1 2
17 132e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 07:49.0 1:25:31.5 0-1 0-2 0
17 133e Max Sänger 1965 Switzerland + 07:49.0 1:25:31.5 0-0 0-2 0
17 134e Urs Schneider 1969 Switzerland + 07:49.0 1:25:31.5 0-3 0-3 0
18 151e Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan + 07:52.7 1:25:35.2 0-2 0-3 0
18 152e Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 07:52.7 1:25:35.2 2-3 1-3 3
18 153e Serguei Abdoukarov 1974 Kazakhstan + 07:52.7 1:25:35.2 0-3 0-2 0
18 154e Dmitry Pozdnjakov 1972 Kazakhstan + 07:52.7 1:25:35.2 0-1 0-1 0
19 221e Libor Kobela 1976 Slovakia + 08:41.2 1:26:23.7 0-2 0-1 0
19 222e Jozef Filip 1977 Slovakia + 08:41.2 1:26:23.7 0-0 0-3 0
19 223e Jozef Molcan 1974 Slovakia + 08:41.2 1:26:23.7 0-3 2-3 2
19 224e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 08:41.2 1:26:23.7 0-0 0-1 0
20 161e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 08:47.5 1:26:30.0 0-1 2-3 2
20 162e Sam Cordel 1975 USA + 08:47.5 1:26:30.0 0-1 3-3 3
20 163e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 08:47.5 1:26:30.0 0-2 1-3 1
20 164e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 08:47.5 1:26:30.0 0-0 1-3 1
21 211e Glenn Rupertus 1964 Canada + 08:47.6 1:26:30.1 0-1 1-3 1
21 212e Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 08:47.6 1:26:30.1 0-3 1-3 1
21 213e Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 08:47.6 1:26:30.1 1-3 0-1 1
21 214e Eric Jensen 1975 Canada + 08:47.6 1:26:30.1 0-1 0-2 0

Info

What WSC 1997
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 9.Feb 1997
Calendar 1996/1997