Sign in Sign up

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 0-1 1-3 1
1 62e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 0-3 0-0 0
1 63e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 0-0 0-2 0
1 64e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 82e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 24.6 1:16:08.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 82e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 24.6 1:16:08.3 0-3 0-2 0
2 83e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 24.6 1:16:08.3 0-1 0-3 0
2 84e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 24.6 1:16:08.3 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 38.5 1:16:22.2 0-2 0-0 0
3 42e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 38.5 1:16:22.2 0-2 0-2 0
3 43e Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 38.5 1:16:22.2 0-0 0-3 0
3 44e Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 38.5 1:16:22.2 0-1 0-0 0
4 21e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 54.2 1:16:37.9 0-2 2-3 2
4 22e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 54.2 1:16:37.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 23e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 54.2 1:16:37.9 0-1 0-1 0
4 24e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 54.2 1:16:37.9 0-0 0-1 0
5 71e Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 02:26.1 1:18:09.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 72e Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:26.1 1:18:09.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 73e Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 02:26.1 1:18:09.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 74e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:26.1 1:18:09.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 11e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:53.5 1:18:37.2 0-2 0-2 0
6 12e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:53.5 1:18:37.2 0-2 0-1 0
6 13e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:53.5 1:18:37.2 0-2 1-3 1
6 14e Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:53.5 1:18:37.2 0-0 0-3 0
7 121e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:15.8 1:18:59.5 0-1 0-0 0
7 122e Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 03:15.8 1:18:59.5 0-0 0-2 0
7 123e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:15.8 1:18:59.5 0-0 0-1 0
7 124e Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 03:15.8 1:18:59.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 91e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:34.2 1:19:17.9 0-1 0-0 0
8 92e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:34.2 1:19:17.9 1-3 0-1 1
8 93e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:34.2 1:19:17.9 0-1 0-0 0
8 94e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:34.2 1:19:17.9 0-1 0-1 0
9 141e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:38.8 1:20:22.5 0-3 0-2 0
9 142e Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 04:38.8 1:20:22.5 0-1 0-0 0
9 143e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04:38.8 1:20:22.5 0-1 0-0 0
9 144e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:38.8 1:20:22.5 0-3 0-3 0
10 161e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:41.1 1:20:24.8 0-3 0-3 0
10 162e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:41.1 1:20:24.8 0-2 0-3 0
10 163e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:41.1 1:20:24.8 0-2 0-2 0
10 164e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:41.1 1:20:24.8 0-1 1-3 1
11 131e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 05:39.0 1:21:22.7 0-1 2-3 2
11 132e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 05:39.0 1:21:22.7 0-0 0-2 0
11 133e Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 05:39.0 1:21:22.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 134e Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 05:39.0 1:21:22.7 0-1 0-2 0
12 51e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:10.1 1:21:53.8 0-2 0-2 0
12 52e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 06:10.1 1:21:53.8 0-0 1-3 1
12 53e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:10.1 1:21:53.8 0-2 0-2 0
12 54e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 06:10.1 1:21:53.8 0-2 1-3 1
13 31e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:24.2 1:23:07.9 2-3 0-3 2
13 32e Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 07:24.2 1:23:07.9 0-3 1-3 1
13 33e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 07:24.2 1:23:07.9 0-0 0-1 0
13 34e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:24.2 1:23:07.9 0-0 0-1 0
14 101e Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 09:37.5 1:25:21.2 0-0 2-3 2
14 102e Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 09:37.5 1:25:21.2 0-0 0-0 0
14 103e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 09:37.5 1:25:21.2 2-3 0-3 2
14 104e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 09:37.5 1:25:21.2 0-0 1-3 1
15 151e Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 13:12.3 1:28:56.0 0-0 0-0 0
15 152e Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 13:12.3 1:28:56.0 0-2 0-1 0
15 153e Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 13:12.3 1:28:56.0 0-3 0-2 0
15 154e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 13:12.3 1:28:56.0 0-1 1-3 1
16 111e Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 14:01.6 1:29:45.3 0-2 1-3 1
16 112e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 14:01.6 1:29:45.3 0-2 0-1 0
16 113e Erin Graham 1980 USA + 14:01.6 1:29:45.3 0-1 1-3 1
16 114e Beth Ann Ellingson Chamberlain 1982 USA + 14:01.6 1:29:45.3 0-1 1-3 1

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 4.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006