Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 91e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:23:19.3 1:23:19 0-- 0-- 0
1 92e Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus 1:23:19.3 1:23:19 0-- 0-- 0
1 93e Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus 1:23:19.3 1:23:19 0-- 0-- 0
1 94e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 1:23:19.3 1:23:19 0-- 1-- 1
2 21e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 1:23:42.4 + 23 0-- 0-- 0
2 22e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:23:42.4 + 23 1-- 0-- 1
2 23e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 1:23:42.4 + 23 0-- 1-- 1
2 24e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 1:23:42.4 + 23 0-- 0-- 0
3 71e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:23:56.3 + 37 0-- 0-- 0
3 72e Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway 1:23:56.3 + 37 0-- 0-- 0
3 73e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:23:56.3 + 37 0-- 1-- 1
3 74e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:23:56.3 + 37 3-- 0-- 3
4 61e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:24:16.0 + 56 0-- 1-- 1
4 62e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:24:16.0 + 56 0-- 0-- 0
4 63e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:24:16.0 + 56 0-- 1-- 1
4 64e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:24:16.0 + 56 0-- 0-- 0
5 101e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 1:24:28.8 + 01:09 0-- 0-- 0
5 102e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:24:28.8 + 01:09 0-- 0-- 0
5 103e Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia 1:24:28.8 + 01:09 0-- 0-- 0
5 104e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia 1:24:28.8 + 01:09 1-- 0-- 1
6 31e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland 1:25:24.0 + 02:04 0-- 0-- 0
6 32e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 1:25:24.0 + 02:04 0-- 0-- 0
6 33e Mikko Uusipaikka 1976 Finland 1:25:24.0 + 02:04 0-- 3-- 3
6 34e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:25:24.0 + 02:04 0-- 0-- 0
7 81e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 1:25:51.0 + 02:31 0-- 0-- 0
7 82e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia 1:25:51.0 + 02:31 0-- 0-- 0
7 83e Aleksander Grajf 1965 Slovenia 1:25:51.0 + 02:31 0-- 1-- 1
7 84e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:25:51.0 + 02:31 0-- 0-- 0
8 41e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy 1:25:58.9 + 02:39 0-- 0-- 0
8 42e Patrick Favre 1972 Italy 1:25:58.9 + 02:39 0-- 1-- 1
8 43e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 1:25:58.9 + 02:39 0-- 0-- 0
8 44e Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy 1:25:58.9 + 02:39 0-- 3-- 3
9 11e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:26:23.0 + 03:03 0-- 0-- 0
9 12e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 1:26:23.0 + 03:03 0-- 1-- 1
9 13e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria 1:26:23.0 + 03:03 0-- 0-- 0
9 14e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 1:26:23.0 + 03:03 2-- 1-- 3
10 161e Rickard Noberius 1974 Sweden 1:26:40.0 + 03:20 0-- 0-- 0
10 162e Mattias Nilsson 1977 Sweden 1:26:40.0 + 03:20 0-- 0-- 0
10 163e Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden 1:26:40.0 + 03:20 0-- 0-- 0
10 164e Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden 1:26:40.0 + 03:20 0-- 0-- 0
11 121e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:26:56.4 + 03:37 0-- 1-- 1
11 122e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:26:56.4 + 03:37 0-- 0-- 0
11 123e Nikolai Kroupnik 1972 Ukraine 1:26:56.4 + 03:37 0-- 0-- 0
11 124e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 1:26:56.4 + 03:37 0-- 0-- 0
12 51e Andreas Heymann 1966 France 1:27:07.0 + 03:47 0-- 2-- 2
12 52e Stephan Azambre 1969 France 1:27:07.0 + 03:47 0-- 0-- 0
12 53e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:27:07.0 + 03:47 0-- 0-- 0
12 54e Raphael Poiree 1974 France 1:27:07.0 + 03:47 0-- 0-- 0
13 131e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 1:27:56.2 + 04:36 0-- 0-- 0
13 132e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:27:56.2 + 04:36 0-- 0-- 0
13 133e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:27:56.2 + 04:36 0-- 0-- 0
13 134e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 1:27:56.2 + 04:36 2-- 0-- 2
14 111e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 1:28:23.8 + 05:04 0-- 2-- 2
14 112e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:28:23.8 + 05:04 0-- 0-- 0
14 113e Krzystztof Topor 1972 Poland 1:28:23.8 + 05:04 0-- 1-- 1
14 114e Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland 1:28:23.8 + 05:04 0-- 0-- 0
15 141e Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic 1:30:01.1 + 06:41 1-- 1-- 2
15 142e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:30:01.1 + 06:41 0-- 0-- 0
15 143e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:30:01.1 + 06:41 0-- 2-- 2
15 144e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 1:30:01.1 + 06:41 1-- 0-- 1
16 181e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain 1:30:01.1 + 06:41 0-- 0-- 0
16 182e Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain 1:30:01.1 + 06:41 0-- 0-- 0
16 183e Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain 1:30:01.1 + 06:41 0-- 0-- 0
16 184e Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 1:30:01.1 + 06:41 0-- 0-- 0
17 151e Yukio Mochizuki 1971 Japan 1:30:38.0 + 07:18 0-- 0-- 0
17 152e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 1:30:38.0 + 07:18 0-- 1-- 1
17 153e Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan 1:30:38.0 + 07:18 1-- 0-- 1
17 154e Shuichi Sekiya 1969 Japan 1:30:38.0 + 07:18 2-- 0-- 2
18 171e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:30:52.7 + 07:33 0-- 0-- 0
18 172e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:30:52.7 + 07:33 1-- 1-- 2
18 173e David Gieck 1976 USA 1:30:52.7 + 07:33 0-- 3-- 3
18 174e Grant Ernhart 1976 USA 1:30:52.7 + 07:33 0-- 0-- 0

Info

What WSC 1999
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 14.Feb 1999
Calendar 1998/1999