Sign in Sign up

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 23:38.0 23:38.0 0+0 0
2 32 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 00.5 23:38.5 0+0 0
3 50 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 17.7 23:55.7 0+2 2
4 56 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 18.9 23:56.9 0+2 2
5 57 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 24.6 24:02.6 0+2 2
6 65 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 41.7 24:19.7 0+1 1
7 45 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 42.1 24:20.1 0+1 1
8 30 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 47.7 24:25.7 0+1 1
9 34 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 49.1 24:27.1 0+3 3
10 22 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 49.5 24:27.5 1+0 1
11 40 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 55.4 24:33.4 2+2 4
12 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 58.0 24:36.0 0+0 0
13 68 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:12.8 24:50.8 0+2 2
14 4 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 01:15.2 24:53.2 1+0 1
15 54 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:19.9 24:57.9 2+0 2
16 55 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 01:22.8 25:00.8 1+3 4
17 17 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 01:23.6 25:01.6 0+1 1
18 21 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:24.9 25:02.9 1+0 1
19 31 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 01:25.8 25:03.8 2+0 2
20 47 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:26.0 25:04.0 1+2 3
21 3 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:34.2 25:12.2 2+1 3
22 1 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 01:35.3 25:13.3 2+0 2
23 9 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:41.9 25:19.9 1+0 1
24 70 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 01:43.7 25:21.7 0+2 2
25 51 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 01:56.5 25:34.5 1+0 1
26 69 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:58.0 25:36.0 2+3 5
27 25 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 02:02.0 25:40.0 0+1 1
28 12 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 02:03.8 25:41.8 1+1 2
29 37 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:07.3 25:45.3 1+2 3
30 41 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:11.4 25:49.4 1+1 2
31 15 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:13.6 25:51.6 1+2 3
32 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:14.8 25:52.8 2+2 4
33 63 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 02:15.7 25:53.7 3+0 3
34 38 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:16.1 25:54.1 2+1 3
35 24 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 02:17.2 25:55.2 0+1 1
36 52 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:18.7 25:56.7 1+2 3
37 46 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:18.8 25:56.8 2+2 4
38 33 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 02:19.6 25:57.6 1+2 3
39 61 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:30.3 26:08.3 1+2 3
40 43 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:35.6 26:13.6 1+1 2
41 53 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 02:36.6 26:14.6 2+2 4
42 42 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:38.3 26:16.3 0+1 1
43 5 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 02:40.8 26:18.8 1+1 2
44 8 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:42.3 26:20.3 1+2 3
45 48 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:43.4 26:21.4 1+3 4
46 18 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:46.0 26:24.0 1+2 3
47 14 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 02:47.5 26:25.5 1+2 3
48 23 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 02:47.8 26:25.8 1+1 2
49 6 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 03:01.7 26:39.7 0+1 1
50 27 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 03:05.2 26:43.2 1+1 2
51 64 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:06.1 26:44.1 3+2 5
52 44 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 03:06.6 26:44.6 3+1 4
53 36 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:09.8 26:47.8 0+1 1
54 29 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:10.7 26:48.7 3+1 4
55 62 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:14.5 26:52.5 4+1 5
56 59 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:27.7 27:05.7 4+1 5
57 20 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:40.8 27:18.8 2+1 3
58 49 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 03:47.2 27:25.2 1+2 3
59 60 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 04:00.3 27:38.3 1+2 3
60 2 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:12.1 27:50.1 4+2 6
61 19 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 04:34.7 28:12.7 0+2 2
62 71 Beth Ann Ellingson Chamberlain 1982 USA + 05:16.2 28:54.2 1+1 2
63 58 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 05:30.0 29:08.0 0+3 3
64 10 Erin Graham 1980 USA + 05:45.4 29:23.4 2+1 3
65 13 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 05:52.4 29:30.4 2+2 4
66 7 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:53.2 29:31.2 1+3 4
67 67 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 07:28.0 31:06.0 4+1 5
68 35 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 08:39.4 32:17.4 5+4 9
69 39 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:48.0 32:26.0 1+1 2
DNS 28 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNF 11 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia 5+- 5

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 2.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006