Sign in Sign up

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 49:03.3 49:03.3 1+2+0+0 3
2 28 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 09.0 49:12.3 0+0+1+0 1
3 58 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 09.8 49:13.1 1+0+1+0 2
4 61 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 45.7 49:49.0 0+0+0+1 1
5 32 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 57.3 50:00.6 0+1+0+2 3
6 41 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 58.9 50:02.2 1+1+0+1 3
7 10 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 01:08.2 50:11.5 0+1+0+1 2
8 34 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:09.5 50:12.8 0+1+1+0 2
9 4 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 01:16.6 50:19.9 1+0+0+0 1
10 42 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:26.8 50:30.1 1+0+0+2 3
11 44 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:45.2 50:48.5 1+0+1+2 4
12 30 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:52.0 50:55.3 0+1+0+2 3
13 57 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 02:24.2 51:27.5 1+1+1+1 4
14 46 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:43.5 51:46.8 1+0+2+1 4
15 45 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 03:03.5 52:06.8 0+1+2+2 5
16 19 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:10.2 52:13.5 1+2+0+1 4
17 56 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:11.1 52:14.4 0+2+0+2 4
18 29 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:12.5 52:15.8 1+1+0+2 4
19 23 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:24.1 52:27.4 1+3+0+1 5
20 62 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:35.5 52:38.8 0+1+1+1 3
21 13 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:37.1 52:40.4 0+2+1+1 4
22 5 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:44.8 52:48.1 0+2+1+0 3
23 43 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 04:04.7 53:08.0 2+1+1+1 5
24 64 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:16.2 53:19.5 0+4+0+1 5
25 22 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:16.5 53:19.8 1+1+2+1 5
25 35 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:16.5 53:19.8 0+3+0+1 4
27 40 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:18.9 53:22.2 1+2+2+2 7
28 21 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 04:24.6 53:27.9 1+1+0+0 2
29 18 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:29.3 53:32.6 2+0+1+1 4
30 65 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:32.4 53:35.7 1+2+1+2 6
31 68 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:33.4 53:36.7 0+3+1+2 6
32 26 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 04:34.6 53:37.9 1+2+2+1 6
33 6 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:36.8 53:40.1 0+2+2+0 4
34 60 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:39.7 53:43.0 0+1+2+2 5
35 15 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04:39.8 53:43.1 1+2+1+0 4
36 48 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 05:10.5 54:13.8 1+0+0+0 1
37 2 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:11.7 54:15.0 2+2+1+0 5
38 7 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:14.0 54:17.3 2+3+1+0 6
39 52 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:23.4 54:26.7 2+2+0+2 6
40 63 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 05:27.9 54:31.2 0+1+0+0 1
41 24 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:37.7 54:41.0 0+2+1+2 5
42 20 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 05:49.8 54:53.1 0+0+1+0 1
43 17 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 06:05.4 55:08.7 0+1+3+2 6
44 16 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:09.6 55:12.9 1+2+1+1 5
45 38 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 06:13.9 55:17.2 2+0+0+1 3
46 66 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 06:22.9 55:26.2 3+2+0+2 7
47 47 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 06:39.6 55:42.9 2+1+1+2 6
48 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:58.4 56:01.7 2+1+3+2 8
49 49 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 07:18.3 56:21.6 1+0+2+2 5
50 55 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 07:50.1 56:53.4 2+1+2+2 7
51 27 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 08:11.0 57:14.3 4+3+3+1 11
52 31 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 08:13.8 57:17.1 1+2+1+0 4
53 53 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 08:24.9 57:28.2 2+2+2+3 9
54 50 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 08:46.7 57:50.0 0+2+1+1 4
55 14 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 09:05.3 58:08.6 3+1+2+1 7
56 11 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 09:29.7 58:33.0 0+4+2+1 7
57 1 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 10:06.6 59:09.9 3+1+3+0 7
58 9 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 10:14.6 59:17.9 0+4+2+4 10
59 25 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 11:10.2 1:00:13.5 2+1+3+2 8
60 54 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 11:16.9 1:00:20.2 1+1+3+2 7
61 59 Erin Graham 1980 USA + 11:24.7 1:00:28.0 0+2+1+1 4
62 39 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 11:37.2 1:00:40.5 0+4+2+4 10
63 67 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 12:18.4 1:01:21.7 2+3+2+1 8
64 3 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 12:22.9 1:01:26.2 1+2+3+3 9
65 33 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 12:41.6 1:01:44.9 2+2+1+1 6
66 51 Beth Ann Ellingson Chamberlain 1982 USA + 13:20.0 1:02:23.3 2+2+0+3 7
67 36 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 14:26.3 1:03:29.6 1+2+2+2 7
DNF 12 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2+0+-+- 2

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 28.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006