Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:18:38.0 1:18:38.0 0-0 0-0 0
1 52e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:18:38.0 1:18:38.0 0-2 0-2 0
1 53e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:18:38.0 1:18:38.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 54e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:18:38.0 1:18:38.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 07.3 1:18:45.3 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 07.3 1:18:45.3 0-1 0-0 0
2 23e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 07.3 1:18:45.3 0-1 0-1 0
2 24e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 07.3 1:18:45.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 11e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 21.2 1:18:59.2 0-2 0-2 0
3 12e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 21.2 1:18:59.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 13e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 21.2 1:18:59.2 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 21.2 1:18:59.2 0-3 0-0 0
4 31e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 21.8 1:18:59.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 32e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 21.8 1:18:59.8 1-3 3-3 4
4 33e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 21.8 1:18:59.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 34e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 21.8 1:18:59.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 71e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 37.0 1:19:15.0 0-0 0-2 0
5 72e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 37.0 1:19:15.0 0-1 0-2 0
5 73e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 37.0 1:19:15.0 0-3 0-2 0
5 74e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 37.0 1:19:15.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 121e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 37.7 1:19:15.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 122e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 37.7 1:19:15.7 0-2 0-0 0
6 123e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 37.7 1:19:15.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 124e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 37.7 1:19:15.7 0-1 0-3 0
7 91e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 41.5 1:19:19.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 92e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 41.5 1:19:19.5 0-1 0-2 0
7 93e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 41.5 1:19:19.5 0-1 0-1 0
7 94e Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 41.5 1:19:19.5 0-2 0-0 0
8 61e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:16.0 1:19:54.0 0-0 1-3 1
8 62e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:16.0 1:19:54.0 0-1 0-1 0
8 63e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:16.0 1:19:54.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 64e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 01:16.0 1:19:54.0 0-3 0-2 0
9 81e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 01:17.9 1:19:55.9 0-1 0-1 0
9 82e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 01:17.9 1:19:55.9 0-0 0-3 0
9 83e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:17.9 1:19:55.9 0-2 0-1 0
9 84e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 01:17.9 1:19:55.9 0-0 1-3 1
10 101e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:56.5 1:20:34.5 1-3 0-0 1
10 102e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:56.5 1:20:34.5 0-0 0-3 0
10 103e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 01:56.5 1:20:34.5 0-2 1-3 1
10 104e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 01:56.5 1:20:34.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 141e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:05.7 1:20:43.7 1-3 0-2 1
11 142e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:05.7 1:20:43.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 143e Jussi Mäkelä 1977 Finland + 02:05.7 1:20:43.7 0-1 0-3 0
11 144e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 02:05.7 1:20:43.7 0-2 0-0 0
12 161e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 02:10.3 1:20:48.3 0-1 0-3 0
12 162e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 02:10.3 1:20:48.3 0-2 2-3 2
12 163e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 02:10.3 1:20:48.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 164e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:10.3 1:20:48.3 0-0 0-3 0
13 41e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 02:42.0 1:21:20.0 0-0 0-0 0
13 42e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 02:42.0 1:21:20.0 0-1 0-1 0
13 43e Julien Robert 1974 France + 02:42.0 1:21:20.0 4-3 0-2 4
13 44e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 02:42.0 1:21:20.0 0-0 0-1 0
14 171e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:03.7 1:21:41.7 0-0 0-1 0
14 172e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:03.7 1:21:41.7 1-3 0-0 1
14 173e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:03.7 1:21:41.7 0-0 0-3 0
14 174e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 03:03.7 1:21:41.7 0-2 0-0 0
15 151e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 03:54.8 1:22:32.8 0-0 0-0 0
15 152e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 03:54.8 1:22:32.8 0-0 0-2 0
15 153e Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 03:54.8 1:22:32.8 0-3 0-1 0
15 154e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 03:54.8 1:22:32.8 0-1 1-3 1
16 131e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 04:04.5 1:22:42.5 0-0 0-0 0
16 132e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 04:04.5 1:22:42.5 0-3 0-1 0
16 133e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 04:04.5 1:22:42.5 0-2 0-3 0
16 134e Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 04:04.5 1:22:42.5 0-3 3-3 3
17 181e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 05:29.9 1:24:07.9 0-1 0-3 0
17 182e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 05:29.9 1:24:07.9 0-2 0-2 0
17 183e Dan Campbell 1978 USA + 05:29.9 1:24:07.9 0-0 0-2 0
17 184e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 05:29.9 1:24:07.9 0-0 1-3 1
18 111e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 06:05.2 1:24:43.2 0-2 0-3 0
18 112e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 06:05.2 1:24:43.2 1-3 1-3 2
18 113e Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 06:05.2 1:24:43.2 0-2 2-3 2
18 114e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 06:05.2 1:24:43.2 0-2 0-0 0

Info

What WSC 2003
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 21.Mar 2003
Calendar 2002/2003