Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 0-1 0-1 0
1 22e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 1-3 0-0 1
1 23e Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia 1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 0-0 2-3 2
1 24e Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia 1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 11e Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 08.6 1:11:52.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 12e Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 08.6 1:11:52.7 0-3 0-0 0
2 13e Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 08.6 1:11:52.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 14e Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 08.6 1:11:52.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 41e Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 03:30.4 1:15:14.5 0-3 0-1 0
3 42e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:30.4 1:15:14.5 0-2 0-3 0
3 43e Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:30.4 1:15:14.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 44e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:30.4 1:15:14.5 0-1 0-3 0
4 61e Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 03:35.8 1:15:19.9 0-1 0-1 0
4 62e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:35.8 1:15:19.9 0-1 1-3 1
4 63e Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:35.8 1:15:19.9 0-0 1-3 1
4 64e Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:35.8 1:15:19.9 0-1 0-1 0
5 71e Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 06:12.6 1:17:56.7 0-1 1-3 1
5 72e Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 06:12.6 1:17:56.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 73e Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 06:12.6 1:17:56.7 0-3 1-3 1
5 74e Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 06:12.6 1:17:56.7 0-3 0-3 0
6 31e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 07:45.3 1:19:29.4 0-2 0-1 0
6 32e Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 07:45.3 1:19:29.4 0-0 0-0 0
6 33e Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 07:45.3 1:19:29.4 1-3 0-1 1
6 34e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 07:45.3 1:19:29.4 0-0 0-2 0
7 51e Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 09:40.5 1:21:24.6 0-1 0-2 0
7 52e Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 09:40.5 1:21:24.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 53e Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 09:40.5 1:21:24.6 2-3 0-2 2
7 54e Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland + 09:40.5 1:21:24.6 0-3 1-3 1
8 81e Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 11:19.9 1:23:04.0 3-3 0-2 3
8 82e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 11:19.9 1:23:04.0 0-1 1-3 1
8 83e Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 11:19.9 1:23:04.0 0-3 0-3 0
8 84e Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 11:19.9 1:23:04.0 0-1 0-1 0
DNS 91e Annalies Cook 1984 USA 0
DNS 92e Haley Johnson 1981 USA 0
DNS 93e Chloe McConville 1987 Australia 2
DNS 94e Beth Ann Ellingson Chamberlain 1982 USA 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006