Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:17:50.3 1:17:50.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 32e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:17:50.3 1:17:50.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:17:50.3 1:17:50.3 0-1 0-0 0
1 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:17:50.3 1:17:50.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 15.7 1:18:06.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 15.7 1:18:06.0 0-1 2-3 2
2 13e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 15.7 1:18:06.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 14e Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 15.7 1:18:06.0 0-3 0-0 0
3 21e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 33.3 1:18:23.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 22e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 33.3 1:18:23.6 0-1 0-0 0
3 23e Julien Robert 1974 France + 33.3 1:18:23.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 24e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 33.3 1:18:23.6 0-1 0-0 0
4 51e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 36.5 1:18:26.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 52e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 36.5 1:18:26.8 0-1 0-0 0
4 53e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 36.5 1:18:26.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 54e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 36.5 1:18:26.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 41e Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 49.9 1:18:40.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 42e Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 49.9 1:18:40.2 0-1 0-0 0
5 43e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 49.9 1:18:40.2 0-1 0-0 0
5 44e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 49.9 1:18:40.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 61e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:37.7 1:20:28.0 0-2 0-1 0
6 62e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 02:37.7 1:20:28.0 0-1 0-2 0
6 63e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:37.7 1:20:28.0 0-0 0-2 0
6 64e Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:37.7 1:20:28.0 0-0 0-2 0
7 121e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:43.0 1:20:33.3 1-3 0-1 1
7 122e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 02:43.0 1:20:33.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 123e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:43.0 1:20:33.3 0-1 0-3 0
7 124e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:43.0 1:20:33.3 0-2 0-2 0
8 151e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 02:48.2 1:20:38.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 152e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:48.2 1:20:38.5 0-1 0-2 0
8 153e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:48.2 1:20:38.5 0-0 1-3 1
8 154e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:48.2 1:20:38.5 0-1 0-1 0
9 71e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 03:11.8 1:21:02.1 0-3 0-1 0
9 72e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:11.8 1:21:02.1 0-1 0-2 0
9 73e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 03:11.8 1:21:02.1 0-0 0-2 0
9 74e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 03:11.8 1:21:02.1 0-1 0-2 0
10 161e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:26.5 1:21:16.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 162e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 03:26.5 1:21:16.8 0-1 0-3 0
10 163e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:26.5 1:21:16.8 0-0 0-2 0
10 164e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:26.5 1:21:16.8 0-2 0-0 0
11 131e Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 03:26.8 1:21:17.1 0-3 0-1 0
11 132e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 03:26.8 1:21:17.1 0-1 0-2 0
11 133e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 03:26.8 1:21:17.1 0-1 0-0 0
11 134e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 03:26.8 1:21:17.1 0-1 0-3 0
12 141e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 04:12.1 1:22:02.4 2-3 0-0 2
12 142e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:12.1 1:22:02.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 143e Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 04:12.1 1:22:02.4 0-0 1-3 1
12 144e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 04:12.1 1:22:02.4 0-1 0-1 0
13 171e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 04:44.4 1:22:34.7 0-1 0-3 0
13 172e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 04:44.4 1:22:34.7 0-0 0-1 0
13 173e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 04:44.4 1:22:34.7 1-3 0-2 1
13 174e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 04:44.4 1:22:34.7 0-0 0-2 0
14 111e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 04:52.7 1:22:43.0 0-0 0-1 0
14 112e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 04:52.7 1:22:43.0 1-3 0-3 1
14 113e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:52.7 1:22:43.0 0-2 0-3 0
14 114e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:52.7 1:22:43.0 0-0 0-0 0
15 101e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 05:10.4 1:23:00.7 1-3 0-1 1
15 102e Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 05:10.4 1:23:00.7 0-1 0-0 0
15 103e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 05:10.4 1:23:00.7 0-2 1-3 1
15 104e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 05:10.4 1:23:00.7 0-0 0-1 0
16 81e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 05:47.6 1:23:37.9 0-0 0-0 0
16 82e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 05:47.6 1:23:37.9 0-0 0-1 0
16 83e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 05:47.6 1:23:37.9 0-1 2-3 2
16 84e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 05:47.6 1:23:37.9 0-0 1-3 1
17 91e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 05:48.6 1:23:38.9 2-3 0-0 2
17 92e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 05:48.6 1:23:38.9 0-1 0-2 0
17 93e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 05:48.6 1:23:38.9 0-2 0-2 0
17 94e Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 05:48.6 1:23:38.9 0-1 0-3 0
18 201e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 07:27.9 1:25:18.2 1-3 0-0 1
18 202e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 07:27.9 1:25:18.2 0-0 0-2 0
18 203e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 07:27.9 1:25:18.2 0-1 1-3 1
18 204e Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 07:27.9 1:25:18.2 0-0 1-3 1
19 191e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 08:02.8 1:25:53.1 0-3 0-2 0
19 192e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 08:02.8 1:25:53.1 0-0 0-1 0
19 193e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 08:02.8 1:25:53.1 0-3 0-1 0
19 194e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 08:02.8 1:25:53.1 3-3 0-3 3
DNF 181e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 2-3 1-3 3
DNF 182e Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 1-1 --- 0
DNF 183e Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain --- --- 0
DNF 184e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain --- --- 0
DNF 211e Qing Zhang 1980 China 4-3 0-0 4
DNF 212e Chengye Zhang 1982 China 1-3 1-3 2
DNF 213e Haibin Chen 1984 China --- --- 0
DNF 214e Jingsong Liu 1984 China --- --- 0

Info

What WSC 2004
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 13.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004