Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia 56:01.9 56:01.9 1+0+0+1 2
2 27 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 37.7 56:39.6 0+2+0+1 3
3 35 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:14.8 57:16.7 0+2+1+2 5
4 41 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 02:02.5 58:04.4 1+0+0+1 2
5 29 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 02:04.0 58:05.9 0+1+0+1 2
6 43 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:08.5 58:10.4 0+2+0+2 4
7 4 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 02:14.5 58:16.4 2+1+0+1 4
8 42 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 02:15.5 58:17.4 1+0+0+1 2
9 15 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 03:02.4 59:04.3 0+2+0+2 4
10 20 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 03:28.1 59:30.0 1+1+0+4 6
11 38 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:28.7 59:30.6 0+0+0+1 1
12 17 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:30.8 59:32.7 0+3+0+0 3
13 37 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:45.5 59:47.4 0+0+0+1 1
14 1 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:02.5 1:00:04.4 0+0+1+3 4
15 8 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 04:09.4 1:00:11.3 0+0+2+0 2
16 3 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 05:04.9 1:01:06.8 3+2+1+2 8
17 39 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:44.1 1:01:46.0 1+1+2+1 5
18 24 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 05:45.6 1:01:47.5 1+2+1+0 4
19 33 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:54.8 1:01:56.7 1+2+1+1 5
20 25 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:15.1 1:02:17.0 1+1+1+1 4
21 6 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 06:24.0 1:02:25.9 3+0+3+1 7
22 26 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 07:18.5 1:03:20.4 0+2+0+0 2
23 36 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 07:36.7 1:03:38.6 1+1+2+1 5
24 28 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 08:18.5 1:04:20.4 2+1+1+2 6
25 7 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 08:20.6 1:04:22.5 1+0+2+2 5
26 10 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 08:50.5 1:04:52.4 1+2+0+3 6
27 23 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 09:08.3 1:05:10.2 2+3+1+1 7
28 2 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 09:16.2 1:05:18.1 1+1+0+4 6
29 14 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 09:44.9 1:05:46.8 0+1+1+2 4
30 5 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 09:45.5 1:05:47.4 0+2+2+4 8
31 19 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 09:46.9 1:05:48.8 0+1+1+4 6
32 22 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 10:15.5 1:06:17.4 1+1+4+0 6
33 18 Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland + 10:16.2 1:06:18.1 1+1+3+1 6
34 32 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 10:39.4 1:06:41.3 0+1+2+3 6
35 44 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 12:06.5 1:08:08.4 1+2+0+2 5
36 13 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 12:27.6 1:08:29.5 3+2+1+1 7
37 34 Bo Song 1985 China + 14:52.1 1:10:54.0 2+3+4+2 11
38 31 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 15:24.6 1:11:26.5 1+2+2+2 7
39 9 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 21:16.3 1:17:18.2 2+4+2+5 13
40 30 Maria Silvia Herrera 1983 Argentina + 22:12.3 1:18:14.2 1+1+2+0 4
DNS 11 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway 0
DNS 21 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia 0
DNF 12 Beth Ann Ellingson Chamberlain 1982 USA 0+5+-+- 5
DNF 40 Katherine Mary Zimmermann 1971 Australia 1+1+2+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 19.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006