Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia 33:55.7 33:55.7 0+0+1+1 2
2 4 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:24.1 35:19.8 0+0+2+2 4
3 2 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:45.6 35:41.3 1+0+2+1 4
4 6 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 02:26.7 36:22.4 0+0+3+3 6
5 13 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:32.3 36:28.0 0+0+2+0 2
6 8 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France + 02:38.6 36:34.3 0+0+2+1 3
7 11 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:55.8 36:51.5 2+1+0+2 5
8 19 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 03:01.5 36:57.2 0+2+0+0 2
9 12 Ivan Alekhin 1993 Russia + 03:12.5 37:08.2 1+2+2+1 6
10 9 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:23.3 37:19.0 0+0+1+4 5
11 16 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 03:33.1 37:28.8 2+0+0+1 3
12 10 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 03:34.8 37:30.5 3+1+2+1 7
13 25 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:40.7 37:36.4 2+1+1+0 4
14 17 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:45.6 37:41.3 0+1+2+3 6
15 21 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 03:48.0 37:43.7 1+4+1+1 7
16 7 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 04:04.0 37:59.7 3+0+4+1 8
17 18 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 04:10.5 38:06.2 3+3+1+1 8
18 3 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 04:22.9 38:18.6 0+2+2+2 6
19 20 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 04:27.2 38:22.9 0+0+1+2 3
20 43 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 04:28.1 38:23.8 0+0+0+0 0
21 1 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 04:30.6 38:26.3 3+4+3+2 12
22 27 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:44.6 38:40.3 0+1+2+0 3
23 30 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 05:04.9 39:00.6 3+1+1+0 5
24 35 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 05:11.9 39:07.6 1+0+2+2 5
25 28 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 05:14.5 39:10.2 1+0+1+1 3
26 14 Alexander Nazarov 1993 Russia + 05:19.1 39:14.8 2+1+4+3 10
27 23 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 05:25.4 39:21.1 2+0+3+2 7
28 15 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 05:46.1 39:41.8 2+3+3+2 10
29 46 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:50.9 39:46.6 0+0+1+1 2
30 24 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 05:55.5 39:51.2 1+1+2+0 4
31 31 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 05:58.7 39:54.4 2+1+2+2 7
32 22 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 06:02.7 39:58.4 1+2+3+1 7
33 36 David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic + 06:08.9 40:04.6 1+0+1+3 5
34 29 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 06:18.3 40:14.0 1+1+2+1 5
35 32 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 06:26.3 40:22.0 1+2+1+1 5
36 33 Christoph Noeckler 1993 Austria + 06:35.8 40:31.5 0+0+2+1 3
37 39 Brett Davie 1994 Canada + 06:53.0 40:48.7 1+1+1+1 4
38 41 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 07:12.3 41:08.0 0+1+0+3 4
39 51 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 07:24.7 41:20.4 1+2+0+0 3
40 42 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 07:42.3 41:38.0 2+1+3+2 8
41 49 Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 08:01.1 41:56.8 2+1+3+1 7
42 26 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 08:32.9 42:28.6 1+1+4+3 9
43 37 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 08:33.7 42:29.4 3+0+2+2 7
44 40 Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + 08:45.6 42:41.3 1+2+2+2 7
45 34 Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia + 09:07.2 43:02.9 1+3+2+2 8
46 47 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 09:21.3 43:17.0 3+1+3+3 10
47 44 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 09:30.0 43:25.7 2+2+3+2 9
48 48 Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland + 09:38.0 43:33.7 0+3+2+2 7
49 59 Michael Pfeffer 1994 Austria + 09:49.3 43:45.0 1+2+0+2 5
50 53 Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia + 10:00.8 43:56.5 0+0+2+2 4
51 54 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 10:10.3 44:06.0 0+0+3+4 7
52 52 Philipp Aichhorn 1994 Austria + 10:44.3 44:40.0 0+1+2+2 5
53 60 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 11:37.7 45:33.4 1+1+4+2 8
54 57 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 11:45.4 45:41.1 1+1+3+2 7
55 45 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 12:39.1 46:34.8 1+2+4+2 9
56 58 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 13:28.6 47:24.3 0+1+2+4 7
DNF 38 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland Lapped 1+5+-+- 6
DNF 50 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia Lapped 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 55 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia Lapped 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 56 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria Lapped 3+3+-+- 6

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 2.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014