Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 43:23.4 43:23.4 0+0+1+0 1
2 20 Ivan Alekhin 1993 Russia + 21.7 43:45.1 1+0+0+1 2
3 30 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 27.8 43:51.2 1+1+0+0 2
4 17 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:12.0 44:35.4 1+1+0+0 2
5 33 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:51.8 45:15.2 1+0+0+2 3
6 52 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:27.4 45:50.8 1+2+0+1 4
7 5 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:44.6 46:08.0 0+2+1+0 3
8 54 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 02:45.7 46:09.1 1+1+1+1 4
9 63 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 02:57.2 46:20.6 0+2+0+0 2
10 70 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:58.4 46:21.8 1+1+1+0 3
11 59 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 03:05.0 46:28.4 2+1+0+1 4
12 38 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 03:06.9 46:30.3 0+0+0+2 2
13 14 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 03:08.1 46:31.5 1+2+0+0 3
14 24 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:18.2 46:41.6 0+1+1+2 4
15 12 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 03:31.5 46:54.9 1+1+1+1 4
16 15 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 03:33.0 46:56.4 0+1+0+1 2
17 43 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 03:57.6 47:21.0 1+0+0+1 2
18 74 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 04:03.2 47:26.6 1+0+0+1 2
19 1 David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic + 04:14.5 47:37.9 0+1+2+1 4
20 75 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 04:21.2 47:44.6 0+1+1+0 2
21 45 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 04:25.4 47:48.8 1+0+0+0 1
22 31 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 03:31.5 46:54.9 1+1+0+1 3
23 19 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:53.8 48:17.2 1+2+2+0 5
24 27 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 04:58.2 48:21.6 1+1+1+1 4
25 50 Brett Davie 1994 Canada + 05:05.8 48:29.2 1+0+0+2 3
26 77 Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia + 05:06.5 48:29.9 2+1+0+3 6
27 21 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 05:12.5 48:35.9 0+1+0+1 2
28 9 Michael Pfeffer 1994 Austria + 05:13.5 48:36.9 0+2+1+0 3
29 18 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 05:16.2 48:39.6 2+0+0+1 3
30 36 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:21.0 48:44.4 1+1+2+0 4
31 64 Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland + 05:35.4 48:58.8 0+1+2+1 4
32 73 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 06:19.4 49:42.8 0+1+1+4 6
33 44 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 06:52.6 50:16.0 4+0+2+1 7
34 61 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 06:59.2 50:22.6 0+3+0+1 4
35 68 Christoph Noeckler 1993 Austria + 07:23.3 50:46.7 1+1+0+2 4
36 57 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France + 07:54.3 51:17.7 3+1+2+1 7
37 60 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 08:03.8 51:27.2 1+2+0+1 4
38 76 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 08:14.6 51:38.0 3+3+0+1 7
39 13 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 08:24.3 51:47.7 1+4+1+2 8
40 32 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 08:24.6 51:48.0 1+2+2+3 8
41 62 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 08:25.1 51:48.5 0+3+0+1 4
42 4 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 08:25.1 51:48.5 0+2+2+2 6
43 42 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 08:45.5 52:08.9 1+4+2+2 9
44 11 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 08:53.1 52:16.5 1+2+1+3 7
45 40 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 09:23.2 52:46.6 0+1+0+3 4
46 71 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 09:24.4 52:47.8 0+2+1+4 7
47 48 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 09:24.7 52:48.1 1+4+1+3 9
48 29 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 09:26.3 52:49.7 1+1+2+1 5
49 69 Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + 10:03.6 53:27.0 0+3+1+2 6
50 37 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 10:16.8 53:40.2 0+2+1+1 4
51 6 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 10:26.3 53:49.7 2+3+2+1 8
52 46 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 10:37.0 54:00.4 2+2+3+1 8
53 35 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 10:58.8 54:22.2 1+1+2+1 5
54 58 Philipp Aichhorn 1994 Austria + 11:02.9 54:26.3 0+2+3+1 6
55 55 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia + 11:06.3 54:29.7 0+1+1+4 6
56 2 Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia + 11:31.7 54:55.1 2+2+3+1 8
57 26 Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 12:20.3 55:43.7 3+2+3+2 10
58 56 Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia + 12:50.7 56:14.1 1+2+2+2 7
59 39 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 13:23.8 56:47.2 3+2+0+2 7
60 72 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 13:26.9 56:50.3 3+2+2+1 8
61 53 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia + 13:58.7 57:22.1 1+3+4+2 10
62 10 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 14:45.0 58:08.4 2+3+0+2 7
63 34 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 15:01.0 58:24.4 1+3+0+4 8
64 67 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 15:02.8 58:26.2 1+1+2+3 7
65 65 Paul Thomas Everett 1996 USA + 15:20.0 58:43.4 2+3+0+3 8
66 49 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 15:27.3 58:50.7 1+2+3+2 8
67 7 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:41.8 59:05.2 2+3+2+3 10
68 28 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 16:24.5 59:47.9 1+2+3+1 7
69 16 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 16:56.4 1:00:19.8 3+1+1+1 6
70 66 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 18:43.7 1:02:07.1 3+2+4+2 11
71 23 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 22:19.4 1:05:42.8 5+2+5+2 14
72 25 Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 22:40.4 1:06:03.8 4+4+3+4 15
73 41 Khasan Saidov 1996 Uzbekistan + 24:43.8 1:08:07.2 1+1+3+3 8
74 51 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 24:45.4 1:08:08.8 3+5+2+4 14
75 22 Nedim Mehmedbasic 1994 Serbia + 26:37.2 1:10:00.6 3+5+3+5 16
DSQ 3 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus 43:51.0 0+1+0+1 2
DSQ 47 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 51:35.5 1+2+1+5 9

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 29.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014