Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia 37:01.5 37:01.5 0+1+1+0 2
2 6 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 31.2 37:32.7 0+0+2+1 3
3 14 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 42.4 37:43.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 8 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 01:02.1 38:03.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 4 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:08.0 38:09.5 1+0+0+1 2
6 16 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:12.0 38:13.5 0+0+3+2 5
7 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:16.1 38:17.6 0+3+2+0 5
8 12 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:21.3 38:22.8 0+0+1+1 2
9 17 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:43.3 38:44.8 0+2+1+2 5
10 5 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 02:00.9 39:02.4 1+1+1+0 3
11 11 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:17.8 39:19.3 0+1+1+2 4
12 3 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:29.7 39:31.2 0+2+1+2 5
13 9 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 02:57.6 39:59.1 1+1+2+1 5
14 13 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 03:01.5 40:03.0 1+3+0+1 5
15 18 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:42.7 40:44.2 0+0+2+2 4
16 21 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:15.6 41:17.1 1+0+1+1 3
17 15 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 04:19.8 41:21.3 1+1+1+0 3
18 24 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:26.5 41:28.0 1+0+0+0 1
19 22 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 04:42.3 41:43.8 2+0+4+2 8
20 10 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 04:56.9 41:58.4 3+1+2+3 9
21 19 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 05:16.2 42:17.7 2+1+1+1 5
22 7 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:25.9 42:27.4 0+3+1+2 6
23 23 Anne Ingstadbj°rg 1979 Norway + 05:37.8 42:39.3 3+0+1+2 6
24 25 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 05:42.3 42:43.8 2+0+0+1 3
25 32 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 06:43.4 43:44.9 2+0+1+2 5
26 36 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 06:48.0 43:49.5 0+0+1+1 2
27 27 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 07:10.6 44:12.1 1+0+3+1 5
28 20 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 07:39.7 44:41.2 1+2+2+2 7
29 28 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 07:42.8 44:44.3 2+0+0+1 3
30 30 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 08:58.0 45:59.5 1+2+1+2 6
31 38 Anna Helene VŠting Hodne 1982 Norway + 09:02.4 46:03.9 0+2+2+1 5
32 33 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 09:52.5 46:54.0 0+1+1+1 3
33 31 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:16.5 47:18.0 3+2+2+3 10
34 29 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 10:33.3 47:34.8 3+3+2+4 12
35 40 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 10:56.3 47:57.8 2+2+1+0 5
36 42 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 11:55.1 48:56.6 2+1+2+0 5
37 39 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 12:20.2 49:21.7 1+2+0+1 4
38 37 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 13:24.0 50:25.5 3+0+3+4 10
39 41 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 13:55.0 50:56.5 1+0+1+3 5
40 43 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 14:50.0 51:51.5 1+0+4+2 7
41 44 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 17:26.7 54:28.2 2+3+4+3 12
DNS 26 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy 0
DNS 34 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 0
DNF 35 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 5+3+4+5 17

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006