Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Yaroslav Kostyukov 1995 Russia 59:18.9 59:18.9 0-1 0-2 0
1 22e Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia 59:18.9 59:18.9 0-1 0-2 0
1 23e Viktor Plitcev 1995 Russia 59:18.9 59:18.9 0-0 2-3 2
2 101e Alex Dupuis 1995 Canada + 02:10.2 1:01:29.1 0-1 0-2 0
2 102e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 02:10.2 1:01:29.1 0-1 0-2 0
2 103e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:10.2 1:01:29.1 1-3 0-1 1
3 91e Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland + 02:13.9 1:01:32.8 0-1 1-3 1
3 92e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 02:13.9 1:01:32.8 0-1 1-3 1
3 93e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 02:13.9 1:01:32.8 0-3 0-3 0
4 81e Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:22.0 1:01:40.9 0-0 0-3 0
4 82e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:22.0 1:01:40.9 0-3 1-3 1
4 83e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:22.0 1:01:40.9 1-3 1-3 2
5 61e Paul Thomas Everett 1996 USA + 02:34.2 1:01:53.1 0-1 0-3 0
5 62e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:34.2 1:01:53.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 63e Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 02:34.2 1:01:53.1 2-3 1-3 3
6 11e Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 03:32.8 1:02:51.7 2-3 0-1 2
6 12e Emilien Personnaz 1995 France + 03:32.8 1:02:51.7 0-3 0-2 0
6 13e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 03:32.8 1:02:51.7 0-1 0-3 0
7 31e Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 03:45.8 1:03:04.7 1-3 2-3 3
7 32e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:45.8 1:03:04.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 33e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 03:45.8 1:03:04.7 0-1 1-3 1
8 71e Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia + 03:59.9 1:03:18.8 0-1 3-3 3
8 72e Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 03:59.9 1:03:18.8 0-2 0-1 0
8 73e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 03:59.9 1:03:18.8 4-3 0-2 4
9 131e Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:07.8 1:03:26.7 0-0 0-1 0
9 132e Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 04:07.8 1:03:26.7 0-3 3-3 3
9 133e Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 04:07.8 1:03:26.7 0-1 0-3 0
10 51e Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 04:54.1 1:04:13.0 0-2 0-1 0
10 52e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:54.1 1:04:13.0 3-3 0-3 3
10 53e Patrick Wallinger 1995 Austria + 04:54.1 1:04:13.0 0-1 2-3 2
11 41e Andrea Baretto 1995 Italy + 06:21.3 1:05:40.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 42e Emil Bormetti 1995 Italy + 06:21.3 1:05:40.2 1-3 1-3 2
11 43e Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 06:21.3 1:05:40.2 0-3 1-3 1
12 111e Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 06:24.1 1:05:43.0 2-3 3-3 5
12 112e Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia + 06:24.1 1:05:43.0 0-0 0-0 0
12 113e Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 06:24.1 1:05:43.0 0-1 0-0 0
13 121e Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 09:47.6 1:09:06.5 0-2 2-3 2
13 122e Kipras Daugirdas 1996 Lithuania + 09:47.6 1:09:06.5 1-3 3-3 4
13 123e Lukas Cepulis 1997 Lithuania + 09:47.6 1:09:06.5 0-2 2-3 2

Info

What World Youth Champ 2014
Discipline 3x7.5 km Relay
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Thursday 6.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014