Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 25:29.7 25:29.7 0+2 2
2 56 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 05.4 25:35.1 2+0 2
3 12 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 17.6 25:47.3 0+1 1
4 29 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 19.7 25:49.4 1+0 1
5 14 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 22.8 25:52.5 1+0 1
6 23 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 30.5 26:00.2 1+2 3
7 40 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 33.2 26:02.9 1+0 1
8 54 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 36.4 26:06.1 0+1 1
9 52 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 41.5 26:11.2 2+0 2
10 53 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 41.9 26:11.6 1+2 3
11 33 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 47.6 26:17.3 0+3 3
12 47 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 52.7 26:22.4 0+1 1
13 13 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 54.5 26:24.2 3+0 3
14 36 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 57.3 26:27.0 1+1 2
15 1 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 58.9 26:28.6 1+1 2
16 51 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:00.8 26:30.5 2+2 4
17 55 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:08.7 26:38.4 0+4 4
18 24 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:22.1 26:51.8 1+1 2
19 20 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 01:23.7 26:53.4 0+1 1
20 44 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 01:31.4 27:01.1 0+2 2
21 4 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 01:37.0 27:06.7 0+0 0
22 25 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 01:39.6 27:09.3 2+2 4
23 31 Anne Ingstadbj°rg 1979 Norway + 01:43.6 27:13.3 0+2 2
24 26 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 01:45.5 27:15.2 1+1 2
25 28 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 02:19.9 27:49.6 0+2 2
26 41 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:44.8 28:14.5 2+2 4
27 2 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 02:56.6 28:26.3 0+2 2
28 49 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:12.0 28:41.7 2+4 6
29 48 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:12.9 28:42.6 1+3 4
30 34 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:16.6 28:46.3 2+2 4
31 3 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 03:23.6 28:53.3 2+3 5
32 32 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 03:27.0 28:56.7 0+1 1
33 11 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:27.8 28:57.5 1+2 3
34 46 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 03:33.6 29:03.3 2+2 4
35 30 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 03:45.1 29:14.8 3+2 5
36 37 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:50.4 29:20.1 1+1 2
37 45 Anna Helene VŠting Hodne 1982 Norway + 04:03.1 29:32.8 2+2 4
38 42 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 04:16.2 29:45.9 0+1 1
39 57 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:38.7 30:08.4 3+1 4
40 27 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 04:45.1 30:14.8 1+1 2
41 8 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 04:50.8 30:20.5 1+2 3
42 22 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 05:00.3 30:30.0 1+1 2
43 6 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 05:00.5 30:30.2 2+0 2
44 17 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:03.9 30:33.6 5+3 8
45 38 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 05:06.9 30:36.6 1+3 4
46 15 Helen Rohtla 1983 Estonia + 05:14.0 30:43.7 2+1 3
47 39 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia + 05:53.5 31:23.2 1+2 3
48 10 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 05:54.9 31:24.6 1+2 3
49 5 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 06:05.8 31:35.5 0+4 4
50 50 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 06:23.1 31:52.8 0+3 3
51 58 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 07:39.2 33:08.9 1+2 3
52 35 In-Young An 1987 South Korea + 07:48.2 33:17.9 3+1 4
53 19 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 08:10.3 33:40.0 3+3 6
54 9 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 08:18.7 33:48.4 3+4 7
55 21 Maria Silvia Herrera 1983 Argentina + 12:58.1 38:27.8 2+2 4
DSQ 59 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy 27:59.8 1+0 1
DNS 60 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 7 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 0
DNF 16 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece 1+- 1
DNF 18 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006