Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 57 Yaroslav Kostyukov 1995 Russia 35:33.6 35:33.6 0+1+0+1 2
2 44 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + -1:55.3 35:28.9 0+2+1+1 4
3 54 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 32.9 36:06.5 0+2+1+0 3
4 11 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 01:16.3 36:49.9 1+1+0+1 3
5 55 Alex Dupuis 1995 Canada + 01:34.6 37:08.2 1+1+0+1 3
6 60 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 01:37.4 37:11.0 0+2+0+1 3
7 12 Andrea Baretto 1995 Italy + 01:41.2 37:14.8 1+0+1+0 2
8 43 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 02:11.9 37:45.5 0+1+1+3 5
9 23 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 02:13.6 37:47.2 3+1+1+0 5
10 62 Patrick Wallinger 1995 Austria + 02:21.4 37:55.0 1+1+0+2 4
11 16 Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 02:33.2 38:06.8 1+2+1+0 4
12 61 Semen Bey 1996 Russia + 02:36.6 38:10.2 1+1+1+1 4
13 34 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:38.4 38:12.0 0+2+2+1 5
14 18 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:44.7 38:18.3 1+1+1+3 6
15 36 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 02:54.1 38:27.7 2+0+0+1 3
16 6 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 03:01.7 38:35.3 1+1+0+2 4
17 7 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 03:06.4 38:40.0 0+3+1+3 7
18 37 Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 03:19.1 38:52.7 2+1+1+1 5
19 1 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 03:36.3 39:09.9 1+1+2+1 5
20 58 Emil Bormetti 1995 Italy + 03:38.5 39:12.1 1+1+1+1 4
21 4 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 03:52.2 39:25.8 0+0+1+3 4
22 14 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:56.9 39:30.5 1+2+2+1 6
23 45 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 04:01.8 39:35.4 2+1+0+2 5
24 35 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:04.9 39:38.5 1+2+1+2 6
25 21 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 04:07.3 39:40.9 0+2+4+1 7
26 31 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 04:07.9 39:41.5 1+1+1+3 6
27 53 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 04:08.2 39:41.8 0+3+0+1 4
28 39 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 04:10.1 39:43.7 0+1+2+3 6
29 40 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:36.5 40:10.1 2+2+0+0 4
30 64 Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 04:37.0 40:10.6 0+3+0+2 5
31 8 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 05:06.5 40:40.1 0+2+1+2 5
32 19 Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia + 05:15.3 40:48.9 0+2+0+1 3
33 20 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 05:27.2 41:00.8 0+3+1+2 6
34 5 Paul Thomas Everett 1996 USA + 05:40.9 41:14.5 1+3+1+1 6
35 63 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 05:45.1 41:18.7 1+1+1+2 5
36 42 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 05:46.1 41:19.7 1+3+2+1 7
37 52 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 05:50.5 41:24.1 1+3+1+1 6
38 17 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 05:54.9 41:28.5 3+3+1+1 8
39 51 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:07.7 41:41.3 2+1+4+2 9
40 38 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 06:20.6 41:54.2 2+4+2+1 9
41 24 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 06:38.5 42:12.1 2+2+2+1 7
42 29 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 06:40.0 42:13.6 0+2+2+2 6
43 15 Emilien Personnaz 1995 France + 06:41.4 42:15.0 1+3+2+3 9
44 33 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 06:58.3 42:31.9 0+3+1+4 8
45 50 Lukas Cepulis 1997 Lithuania + 07:07.1 42:40.7 2+1+2+1 6
46 9 Andrey Larionov 1996 Kazakhstan + 07:11.2 42:44.8 2+3+2+0 7
47 22 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 07:16.7 42:50.3 2+1+3+2 8
48 46 Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia + 07:33.9 43:07.5 2+1+2+3 8
49 48 Lino Raphael Föhn 1995 Switzerland + 07:46.3 43:19.9 1+1+3+2 7
50 56 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 07:50.3 43:23.9 0+4+0+4 8
51 59 Kamran Muneer Husain 1997 USA + 08:36.9 44:10.5 2+3+1+3 9
52 26 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 08:41.7 44:15.3 1+3+2+4 10
53 27 Emanuel Gerbacea 1995 Romania + 09:23.7 44:57.3 4+3+1+1 9
54 30 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 10:04.5 45:38.1 4+3+2+4 13
55 2 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 10:14.7 45:48.3 2+1+2+3 8
56 25 Robert Sircus 1995 Great Britain + 10:45.3 46:18.9 4+2+3+2 11
57 13 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 10:46.7 46:20.3 2+2+4+2 10
58 32 Kipras Daugirdas 1996 Lithuania + 11:14.3 46:47.9 1+3+1+5 10
59 3 Loic Dehottay 1995 Belgium + 11:19.8 46:53.4 4+2+0+3 9
60 47 Jarl Hengstmengel 1996 Netherlands + 12:15.4 47:49.0 4+1+2+3 10
61 49 David Buki 1995 Hungary + 12:32.6 48:06.2 2+2+2+0 6
62 28 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 14:54.0 50:27.6 5+3+1+1 10
63 10 Lachlan Cowie 1995 Great Britain + 15:03.2 50:36.8 4+2+1+5 12
DNS 41 Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2014
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Tuesday 4.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014