Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Rachel Steer 1978 USA 23:12.9 23:12.9 0+0 0
2 51 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 06.5 23:19.4 0+2 2
3 65 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 13.2 23:26.1 1+0 1
4 60 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 17.8 23:30.7 0+1 1
5 15 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 29.1 23:42.0 1+0 1
6 44 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 33.2 23:46.1 0+1 1
7 47 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 33.3 23:46.2 1+0 1
8 19 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 41.0 23:53.9 0+1 1
9 64 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 43.6 23:56.5 0+2 2
10 38 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 48.3 24:01.2 0+1 1
11 58 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 54.9 24:07.8 1+1 2
12 48 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 58.7 24:11.6 0+1 1
13 63 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 01:03.2 24:16.1 1+1 2
14 50 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:06.5 24:19.4 1+1 2
15 7 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 01:09.0 24:21.9 0+1 1
16 27 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 01:14.8 24:27.7 0+1 1
17 6 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:27.0 24:39.9 2+0 2
18 53 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 01:36.4 24:49.3 0+1 1
19 13 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 01:40.6 24:53.5 1+1 2
20 17 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:45.2 24:58.1 0+2 2
21 66 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:45.4 24:58.3 1+2 3
22 28 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 01:46.1 24:59.0 0+0 0
23 1 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 01:47.1 25:00.0 1+1 2
24 49 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:52.8 25:05.7 1+2 3
25 67 Anna Helene Væting Hodne 1982 Norway + 01:53.1 25:06.0 1+0 1
26 34 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:55.0 25:07.9 0+2 2
27 61 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:02.6 25:15.5 2+1 3
28 14 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 02:05.4 25:18.3 0+1 1
29 43 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:05.7 25:18.6 2+0 2
30 32 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 02:09.5 25:22.4 1+1 2
31 62 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:11.8 25:24.7 1+0 1
32 22 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 02:13.3 25:26.2 2+3 5
33 55 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:23.5 25:36.4 2+1 3
34 36 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 02:40.4 25:53.3 1+1 2
35 40 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 02:49.5 26:02.4 0+2 2
36 21 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 02:52.8 26:05.7 3+1 4
37 5 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:57.6 26:10.5 1+3 4
38 41 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:05.3 26:18.2 2+1 3
39 16 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:09.7 26:22.6 2+2 4
40 24 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 03:30.2 26:43.1 0+3 3
41 45 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:33.7 26:46.6 3+2 5
42 59 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 03:52.8 27:05.7 3+2 5
43 56 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 03:54.2 27:07.1 1+1 2
44 25 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:10.9 27:23.8 2+3 5
45 42 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 04:30.6 27:43.5 0+2 2
46 3 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 04:37.5 27:50.4 2+3 5
47 54 In-Young An 1987 South Korea + 04:52.6 28:05.5 1+0 1
48 10 Helen Rohtla 1983 Estonia + 05:24.1 28:37.0 1+2 3
49 52 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 05:38.2 28:51.1 0+1 1
50 33 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 05:42.2 28:55.1 1+3 4
51 35 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 05:43.6 28:56.5 0+3 3
52 23 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia + 05:49.1 29:02.0 3+2 5
53 18 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 07:06.1 30:19.0 2+2 4
54 8 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 08:29.1 31:42.0 2+1 3
DNS 11 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 0
DNS 2 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 20 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia 0
DNS 26 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 0
DNS 29 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia 0
DNS 30 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia 0
DNS 31 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia 0
DNS 39 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea 0
DNS 4 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 46 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 0
DNS 57 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 0
DNS 9 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 37 Maria Silvia Herrera 1983 Argentina 5+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006