Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Romy Beer 1981 Germany 49:13.9 49:13.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 26 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03.4 49:17.3 0+1+0+0 1
3 10 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 05.6 49:19.5 1+1+0+0 2
4 39 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 17.6 49:31.5 1+0+0+0 1
5 57 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 41.7 49:55.6 0+0+1+2 3
6 41 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:08.6 50:22.5 0+0+1+0 1
7 53 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:26.5 50:40.4 0+0+2+0 2
8 60 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 01:35.3 50:49.2 0+0+0+0 0
9 33 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 02:37.7 51:51.6 0+0+0+2 2
10 5 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:45.8 51:59.7 0+1+1+1 3
11 44 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 02:50.9 52:04.8 2+1+0+1 4
12 24 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 03:05.7 52:19.6 0+2+1+2 5
13 18 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 03:09.0 52:22.9 1+0+0+0 1
14 58 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:09.6 52:23.5 1+1+0+2 4
15 23 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 03:11.4 52:25.3 0+2+0+2 4
16 46 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 03:11.5 52:25.4 2+2+0+0 4
17 59 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 03:13.9 52:27.8 0+1+2+2 5
18 36 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:54.1 53:08.0 1+1+0+1 3
19 31 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 04:12.4 53:26.3 1+3+0+1 5
20 15 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:16.2 53:30.1 0+1+2+1 4
21 12 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:23.4 53:37.3 2+0+2+1 5
22 49 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 04:32.0 53:45.9 2+2+1+1 6
23 4 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 04:33.0 53:46.9 3+0+0+0 3
24 42 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 05:25.0 54:38.9 2+1+1+0 4
25 52 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 05:27.6 54:41.5 1+3+0+2 6
26 13 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 05:41.0 54:54.9 1+2+0+0 3
27 50 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 06:05.9 55:19.8 1+0+0+3 4
28 37 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:16.8 55:30.7 0+2+0+1 3
29 7 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 06:19.4 55:33.3 3+1+1+0 5
30 43 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 06:20.8 55:34.7 1+1+2+2 6
31 2 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:26.7 55:40.6 2+1+2+1 6
32 48 Anna Helene Væting Hodne 1982 Norway + 06:32.9 55:46.8 1+0+1+3 5
33 32 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:37.7 55:51.6 3+1+1+2 7
34 27 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 06:40.6 55:54.5 1+2+1+2 6
35 35 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 06:52.5 56:06.4 1+1+2+1 5
36 9 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 07:08.9 56:22.8 3+3+1+0 7
37 8 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 07:45.3 56:59.2 0+3+1+2 6
38 25 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 07:50.2 57:04.1 2+2+0+0 4
39 47 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 08:12.2 57:26.1 0+3+1+4 8
40 45 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 08:21.2 57:35.1 1+1+2+1 5
41 54 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 08:40.0 57:53.9 2+1+3+2 8
42 38 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 09:33.4 58:47.3 2+2+1+2 7
43 30 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:38.0 58:51.9 1+2+2+0 5
44 11 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 10:04.5 59:18.4 1+1+2+1 5
45 34 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 10:05.5 59:19.4 2+2+0+0 4
46 40 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:38.4 59:52.3 2+1+2+2 7
47 17 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 10:51.0 1:00:04.9 1+1+0+0 2
48 19 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 10:52.1 1:00:06.0 0+1+1+4 6
49 28 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 11:00.4 1:00:14.3 2+4+3+1 10
50 55 In-Young An 1987 South Korea + 13:02.6 1:02:16.5 3+1+0+0 4
51 51 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 13:34.5 1:02:48.4 1+1+1+0 3
52 14 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia + 15:33.8 1:04:47.7 3+3+1+1 8
DNS 1 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 16 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 20 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 56 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 0
DNS 6 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 0
DNF 21 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea 3+1+-+- 4
DNF 22 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 0+-+-+- 0
DNF 29 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 3.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006