Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 91 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 46:28.8 46:28.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 89 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 06.7 46:35.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 84 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:02.7 47:31.5 0+1+0+1 2
4 75 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:03.8 47:32.6 1+1+0+0 2
5 81 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:35.1 48:03.9 0+0+1+0 1
6 87 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:39.7 48:08.5 0+2+0+0 2
7 74 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:42.1 48:10.9 0+1+1+0 2
8 64 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:47.3 48:16.1 0+0+0+0 0
9 55 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:01.8 48:30.6 0+0+2+0 2
10 47 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:03.9 48:32.7 0+0+1+0 1
11 54 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:07.7 48:36.5 0+0+0+1 1
12 97 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:08.1 48:36.9 0+0+0+2 2
13 86 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:29.2 48:58.0 0+0+1+1 2
14 79 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:29.4 48:58.2 0+0+1+1 2
15 6 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:30.9 48:59.7 0+0+0+0 0
16 83 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:32.5 49:01.3 1+2+0+0 3
17 57 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:37.7 49:06.5 0+1+0+0 1
18 73 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:41.7 49:10.5 0+1+0+2 3
19 30 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:45.5 49:14.3 0+1+1+1 3
20 78 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:58.2 49:27.0 0+2+0+0 2
21 69 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:04.2 49:33.0 1+0+2+1 4
22 105 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:05.2 49:34.0 1+0+1+0 2
23 51 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:08.0 49:36.8 0+0+0+2 2
24 88 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 03:18.1 49:46.9 2+1+0+0 3
25 65 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:39.1 50:07.9 0+0+0+2 2
26 24 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:42.4 50:11.2 1+1+0+0 2
27 96 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:43.0 50:11.8 0+2+0+0 2
28 49 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:43.6 50:12.4 1+2+1+0 4
29 59 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:49.7 50:18.5 0+0+0+2 2
30 92 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:50.2 50:19.0 2+0+0+3 5
31 90 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 04:01.0 50:29.8 2+1+0+0 3
32 20 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 04:05.0 50:33.8 2+0+0+2 4
33 61 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:05.6 50:34.4 1+2+1+0 4
34 99 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:13.9 50:42.7 1+1+0+0 2
35 67 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:17.4 50:46.2 3+0+0+0 3
36 48 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:18.7 50:47.5 0+1+0+2 3
37 82 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:22.5 50:51.3 0+0+0+2 2
38 28 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:24.5 50:53.3 0+0+0+1 1
39 85 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:30.1 50:58.9 0+0+1+2 3
40 63 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:39.0 51:07.8 0+1+0+1 2
41 2 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:41.9 51:10.7 1+0+0+1 2
42 15 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:56.2 51:25.0 0+0+0+1 1
43 93 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:58.7 51:27.5 0+0+1+1 2
44 71 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:08.6 51:37.4 0+3+2+0 5
45 22 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 05:13.9 51:42.7 1+2+3+1 7
46 10 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 05:17.2 51:46.0 0+1+1+1 3
47 3 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:20.9 51:49.7 1+1+0+3 5
48 98 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:22.0 51:50.8 0+0+0+2 2
49 56 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 05:27.2 51:56.0 0+2+0+0 2
50 80 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 05:31.9 52:00.7 0+0+2+2 4
51 14 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 05:33.7 52:02.5 1+1+0+0 2
52 53 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 05:39.5 52:08.3 1+0+2+2 5
53 17 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 05:43.2 52:12.0 0+0+1+0 1
54 37 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 05:52.7 52:21.5 0+2+1+0 3
55 40 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 05:53.2 52:22.0 1+2+2+1 6
56 58 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:54.2 52:23.0 0+0+1+3 4
57 9 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:08.6 52:37.4 0+0+2+1 3
58 70 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 06:09.7 52:38.5 1+1+1+0 3
59 100 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:11.3 52:40.1 1+1+0+0 2
60 25 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 06:34.2 53:03.0 0+3+0+0 3
61 76 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 06:45.6 53:14.4 0+2+1+2 5
62 1 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 06:47.1 53:15.9 0+0+1+2 3
63 5 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:52.2 53:21.0 1+1+2+1 5
64 50 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 06:55.5 53:24.3 0+2+0+4 6
65 66 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 06:56.1 53:24.9 0+2+0+1 3
66 27 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 07:11.2 53:40.0 1+1+0+1 3
67 32 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 07:29.2 53:58.0 0+0+0+3 3
68 11 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 07:45.3 54:14.1 0+0+1+1 2
69 18 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:49.8 54:18.6 2+0+1+2 5
70 4 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 07:50.1 54:18.9 2+2+0+0 4
71 101 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:55.2 54:24.0 0+3+1+1 5
72 52 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 07:57.0 54:25.8 0+2+0+1 3
73 77 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 08:04.9 54:33.7 1+1+4+1 7
74 38 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 08:20.2 54:49.0 1+1+0+2 4
75 94 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 08:21.2 54:50.0 1+3+3+0 7
76 16 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 08:23.9 54:52.7 1+2+2+2 7
77 39 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 08:27.6 54:56.4 1+1+0+3 5
78 103 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 08:29.2 54:58.0 0+3+1+1 5
79 43 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 08:34.6 55:03.4 0+1+0+1 2
80 31 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 08:35.8 55:04.6 3+0+1+2 6
81 34 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 08:38.2 55:07.0 0+2+1+1 4
82 7 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 08:41.6 55:10.4 1+3+1+2 7
83 46 Liming Liu 1986 China + 08:52.1 55:20.9 1+1+0+2 4
84 104 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 09:00.1 55:28.9 1+1+0+3 5
85 42 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:03.8 55:32.6 0+2+1+3 6
86 62 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 09:05.5 55:34.3 0+2+1+4 7
87 68 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 09:32.8 56:01.6 1+1+4+1 7
88 60 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 09:40.1 56:08.9 0+3+0+4 7
89 102 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:47.8 56:16.6 2+0+2+1 5
90 19 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:59.0 56:27.8 0+2+2+1 5
91 36 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:38.1 57:06.9 2+2+1+2 7
92 26 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 10:41.0 57:09.8 3+3+1+0 7
93 41 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 10:42.2 57:11.0 2+1+1+0 4
94 95 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 10:46.6 57:15.4 3+1+4+1 9
95 29 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 11:07.7 57:36.5 0+2+1+2 5
96 13 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 11:16.5 57:45.3 1+2+3+0 6
97 12 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 11:36.9 58:05.7 2+2+2+3 9
98 45 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 12:09.4 58:38.2 3+1+1+2 7
99 35 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 12:22.7 58:51.5 2+2+0+3 7
100 23 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 12:24.6 58:53.4 0+2+1+3 6
101 44 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 13:16.4 59:45.2 3+0+2+1 6
102 33 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 15:33.7 1:02:02.5 3+2+2+1 8
103 21 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 17:59.7 1:04:28.5 2+3+1+1 7
DNS 72 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 0
DNF 8 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+5+-+- 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 29.Nov 2007
Calendar 2007/2008