Sign in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 28:18.8 28:18.8 1+0+0+0 1
2 4 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 01:17.6 29:36.4 1+0+1+1 3
3 7 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:29.6 29:48.4 0+2+1+1 4
4 10 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:57.9 30:16.7 0+0+2+1 3
5 9 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 02:01.9 30:20.7 0+1+0+1 2
6 6 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:11.8 30:30.6 0+0+0+1 1
7 2 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:23.8 30:42.6 3+0+2+0 5
8 8 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:35.0 30:53.8 1+1+1+0 3
9 5 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:44.6 31:03.4 0+0+3+1 4
10 12 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:58.7 31:17.5 0+0+0+3 3
11 11 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:59.6 31:18.4 2+2+0+0 4
12 18 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 02:59.8 31:18.6 0+0+1+1 2
13 15 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:49.5 32:08.3 0+1+1+1 3
14 13 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 03:49.5 32:08.3 0+1+2+1 4
15 20 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:22.0 32:40.8 1+0+2+1 4
16 33 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:37.0 32:55.8 0+1+0+1 2
17 21 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 04:44.2 33:03.0 1+1+2+2 6
18 17 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:56.4 33:15.2 2+2+1+1 6
19 16 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:07.6 33:26.4 0+0+2+3 5
20 22 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:12.3 33:31.1 0+2+1+2 5
21 31 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 05:18.0 33:36.8 0+0+1+2 3
22 28 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 05:34.2 33:53.0 0+0+2+1 3
23 25 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 06:43.5 35:02.3 0+0+1+1 2
24 26 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 07:45.0 36:03.8 2+3+0+1 6
25 32 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 08:04.4 36:23.2 2+2+2+2 8
26 37 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 08:35.5 36:54.3 0+1+1+3 5
27 40 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 08:48.2 37:07.0 2+1+1+1 5
28 35 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 09:15.7 37:34.5 2+1+2+1 6
29 34 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 09:55.4 38:14.2 4+1+3+1 9
30 44 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 12:05.9 40:24.7 1+1+0+0 2
DNS 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 0
DNS 14 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 19 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 0
DNS 23 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway 0
DNS 24 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania 0
DNS 27 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 0
DNS 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 30 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 0
DNS 36 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNS 38 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0
DNS 39 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland 0
DNS 41 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia 0
DNS 42 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland 0
DNS 43 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 45 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Saturday 24.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007