Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway 28:10.7 28:10.7 1+1+1+1 4
2 3 Egor Tutmin 1998 Russia + 01:10.7 29:21.4 0+1+3+1 5
3 6 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:17.7 29:28.4 1+1+1+1 4
4 9 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 01:50.8 30:01.5 3+0+1+0 4
5 1 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:18.6 30:29.3 1+1+2+2 6
6 7 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 02:19.6 30:30.3 1+1+3+1 6
7 11 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:33.8 30:44.5 2+1+1+0 4
8 15 Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 02:41.9 30:52.6 1+1+1+1 4
9 5 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 02:45.2 30:55.9 4+0+1+1 6
10 17 Ben Churchill 1998 Canada + 02:49.1 30:59.8 1+1+0+0 2
11 10 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:56.2 31:06.9 1+1+1+2 5
12 4 Fredrik Quist Bucher-Johannessen 1998 Norway + 02:58.8 31:09.5 2+4+1+1 8
13 16 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:11.2 31:21.9 1+2+3+0 6
14 28 Kiryl Tsiuryn 1998 Belarus + 03:18.5 31:29.2 0+0+1+2 3
15 27 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 03:20.4 31:31.1 0+1+0+2 3
16 32 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 03:35.0 31:45.7 1+1+1+0 3
17 12 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 03:36.7 31:47.4 0+1+3+2 6
18 8 Aliaksandr Matskevich 1998 Belarus + 03:43.7 31:54.4 3+3+1+0 7
19 34 Dominic Unterweger 1999 Austria + 03:46.7 31:57.4 0+0+0+0 0
20 36 Vaclav Cervenka 1999 USA + 03:54.2 32:04.9 0+0+0+1 1
21 18 Simon Gross 1998 Germany + 04:04.8 32:15.5 0+0+1+3 4
22 14 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 04:37.3 32:48.0 3+0+2+2 7
23 21 Henning Sjökvist 1998 Sweden + 04:39.4 32:50.1 2+1+2+2 7
24 30 Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 04:40.0 32:50.7 0+0+3+1 4
25 22 Leo Grandbois 1999 Canada + 04:40.7 32:51.4 1+0+1+3 5
26 20 Otto-Eemil Karvinen 1999 Finland + 04:41.0 32:51.7 2+1+2+1 6
27 24 Daniel Munteanu 1998 Romania + 05:03.2 33:13.9 1+1+2+2 6
28 19 Miroslav Pavlak 1998 Slovakia + 05:09.7 33:20.4 2+0+2+3 7
29 23 Pierre Monney 1999 France + 05:20.3 33:31.0 3+3+2+0 8
30 35 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 05:26.4 33:37.1 2+1+0+2 5
31 13 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:32.5 33:43.2 2+3+0+2 7
32 25 Cedric Christille 1999 Italy + 05:53.4 34:04.1 1+3+2+2 8
33 31 Emil Simonsson 1999 Sweden + 06:11.3 34:22.0 1+2+3+3 9
34 38 Woojin Wang 1998 South Korea + 06:20.6 34:31.3 0+3+1+1 5
35 40 Aaron Herneczky 1998 Hungary + 06:28.2 34:38.9 1+1+0+0 2
36 33 Mart Vsivtsev 1999 Estonia + 06:30.0 34:40.7 4+1+2+0 7
37 29 Nico Salutt 1998 Switzerland + 06:53.1 35:03.8 3+2+3+2 10
38 37 Wojciech Filip 1999 Poland + 06:54.4 35:05.1 1+1+4+2 8
39 26 Ivan Darin 1999 Kazakhstan + 07:05.6 35:16.3 3+1+3+3 10
40 43 Yurii Sytnyk 1998 Ukraine + 07:11.9 35:22.6 1+1+2+3 7
41 41 Ernests Loktevs 1998 Latvia + 07:37.3 35:48.0 2+0+1+1 4
42 44 Blaz Debeljak 1999 Slovenia + 07:49.0 35:59.7 1+3+0+2 6
43 42 Mislav Petrovic 1998 Croatia + 08:10.5 36:21.2 2+1+1+1 5
44 45 Klemen Vampelj 1999 Slovenia + 08:11.9 36:22.6 2+0+2+1 5
45 46 Eli Nielsen 1999 USA + 08:13.4 36:24.1 0+2+2+2 6
46 39 Markus Ortner 1999 Austria + 09:52.0 38:02.7 3+1+3+1 8
47 49 Nikolaos Mavridis 1998 Greece + 14:07.6 42:18.3 0+1+1+1 3
48 48 Tim de Ridder 1999 Belgium + 14:50.2 43:00.9 0+0+2+0 2
49 47 Boris Skipina 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:40.3 43:51.0 3+2+3+3 11
50 50 Jethro Mahon 1999 Australia + 18:13.3 46:24.0 0+1+2+3 6

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Monday 15.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016