Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia 35:19.5 35:19.5 2+2+0+2 6
2 5 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04.6 35:24.1 1+0+1+0 2
3 4 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 06.3 35:25.8 2+1+2+1 6
4 1 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 28.0 35:47.5 0+0+4+3 7
5 10 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 42.7 36:02.2 0+0+2+0 2
6 3 Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia + 46.6 36:06.1 0+1+3+2 6
7 8 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:06.6 36:26.1 1+2+3+1 7
8 9 Viktor Tretiakov 1995 Russia + 01:23.6 36:43.1 0+1+2+2 5
9 7 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:27.0 37:46.5 2+0+1+2 5
10 6 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:50.1 38:09.6 0+2+2+2 6
11 11 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 02:56.6 38:16.1 1+1+1+2 5
12 15 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:59.1 38:18.6 3+0+0+1 4
13 14 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 03:19.3 38:38.8 0+1+1+1 3
14 19 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 03:23.1 38:42.6 1+0+3+1 5
15 16 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 03:25.5 38:45.0 1+1+3+0 5
16 12 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:27.5 38:47.0 1+0+2+3 6
17 17 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 04:17.5 39:37.0 2+2+1+1 6
18 30 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 04:25.0 39:44.5 2+0+1+2 5
19 23 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:41.4 40:00.9 1+0+3+2 6
20 13 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 04:52.8 40:12.3 0+0+3+3 6
21 25 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 05:04.1 40:23.6 0+1+1+2 4
22 21 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 05:25.4 40:44.9 2+0+2+1 5
23 18 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 05:38.9 40:58.4 3+0+1+5 9
24 22 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:40.8 41:00.3 0+2+3+2 7
25 34 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 05:51.7 41:11.2 0+1+1+2 4
26 26 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 06:01.4 41:20.9 2+0+2+4 8
27 45 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 06:21.4 41:40.9 0+0+2+1 3
28 44 Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + 07:31.1 42:50.6 2+1+3+1 7
29 36 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 07:31.1 42:50.6 2+1+3+4 10
30 31 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 07:32.3 42:51.8 3+1+3+3 10
31 40 Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 07:36.4 42:55.9 0+1+2+2 5
32 41 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 07:47.7 43:07.2 3+2+3+3 11
33 20 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 07:56.4 43:15.9 1+3+5+2 11
34 37 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 08:16.2 43:35.7 2+0+3+4 9
35 51 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 08:19.9 43:39.4 0+0+2+3 5
36 28 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 08:20.2 43:39.7 1+3+4+2 10
37 24 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland + 08:21.7 43:41.2 0+1+2+1 4
38 47 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 08:26.6 43:46.1 0+3+5+4 12
39 39 Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + 08:29.3 43:48.8 1+2+1+2 6
40 27 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 08:37.5 43:57.0 4+3+3+2 12
41 43 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 08:39.8 43:59.3 1+3+4+2 10
42 29 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 08:52.0 44:11.5 3+4+4+4 15
43 50 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 08:54.4 44:13.9 2+2+2+2 8
44 33 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 09:06.1 44:25.6 4+2+4+0 10
45 55 Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + 09:11.6 44:31.1 1+2+0+5 8
46 35 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 09:36.2 44:55.7 4+1+3+3 11
47 48 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 09:36.6 44:56.1 2+3+2+3 10
48 32 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 09:41.2 45:00.7 2+3+4+3 12
49 58 Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 09:43.1 45:02.6 1+0+3+1 5
50 54 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 10:01.0 45:20.5 3+1+4+3 11
51 53 Peeter Kompus 1996 Estonia + 10:12.6 45:32.1 2+1+3+1 7
52 52 Fabian Zberg 1995 Switzerland + 10:14.6 45:34.1 2+0+1+5 8
53 42 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 11:08.6 46:28.1 2+3+1+4 10
54 46 Peter Seifert 1994 Slovakia + 11:34.4 46:53.9 2+1+4+4 11
55 60 Filip Kramla 1995 Slovakia + 12:14.9 47:34.4 1+2+2+2 7
56 59 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 13:23.6 48:43.1 4+0+3+1 8
DNS 38 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea 0
DNS 56 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 0
DNS 57 David Panyik 1995 Hungary 0
DNF 49 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland 2+3+1+- 6

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 1.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015