Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 44 Aristide Begue 1994 France 39:52.1 39:52.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:19.0 41:11.1 0+0+1+1 2
3 10 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 01:25.6 41:17.7 0+0+1+0 1
4 60 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 01:28.9 41:21.0 1+0+0+0 1
5 19 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 01:40.1 41:32.2 0+1+0+0 1
6 41 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 01:53.8 41:45.9 0+1+0+2 3
7 27 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:38.0 42:30.1 0+2+0+2 4
8 70 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 02:42.0 42:34.1 0+1+1+0 2
9 38 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 03:18.2 43:10.3 1+0+0+1 2
10 57 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 03:21.2 43:13.3 0+0+0+0 0
11 25 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:25.1 43:17.2 0+2+0+2 4
12 67 Oleksandr Moriev 1995 Ukraine + 03:34.7 43:26.8 0+0+0+1 1
13 66 Maksim Bagrashov 1994 Russia + 03:39.0 43:31.1 0+0+2+1 3
14 40 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 04:08.7 44:00.8 0+1+1+0 2
15 65 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:18.6 44:10.7 0+0+1+1 2
16 7 Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia + 04:26.4 44:18.5 0+1+0+4 5
17 33 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:35.2 44:27.3 0+1+1+2 4
18 26 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:38.8 44:30.9 0+3+1+0 4
19 53 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:44.9 44:37.0 1+2+0+1 4
20 12 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 05:17.8 45:09.9 0+2+1+0 3
21 36 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 05:20.4 45:12.5 0+2+0+1 3
22 3 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 05:23.2 45:15.3 1+1+2+1 5
23 31 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:28.3 45:20.4 1+1+1+0 3
24 2 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 05:35.5 45:27.6 0+0+0+2 2
25 23 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 06:03.5 45:55.6 1+2+0+3 6
26 59 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 06:09.4 46:01.5 0+0+3+2 5
27 52 Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:16.8 46:08.9 0+0+1+2 3
28 21 Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + 07:14.8 47:06.9 0+0+1+2 3
29 15 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 07:22.1 47:14.2 0+2+1+2 5
30 16 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 07:22.4 47:14.5 3+0+1+3 7
31 6 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 07:30.9 47:23.0 1+2+1+2 6
32 32 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 07:34.3 47:26.4 1+1+1+3 6
33 14 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 07:52.1 47:44.2 0+1+2+2 5
34 37 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 08:05.4 47:57.5 1+1+1+3 6
34 58 Dmytro Ihnatiev 1994 Ukraine + 08:05.4 47:57.5 1+3+1+1 6
36 9 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 08:31.6 48:23.7 1+1+1+2 5
37 54 Peeter Kompus 1996 Estonia + 08:36.6 48:28.7 0+1+2+2 5
38 22 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 08:40.5 48:32.6 1+2+1+1 5
39 42 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 09:10.7 49:02.8 0+2+0+4 6
40 29 Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + 09:16.1 49:08.2 1+1+2+2 6
41 20 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 09:18.0 49:10.1 1+2+2+1 6
42 68 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 09:34.2 49:26.3 3+2+0+4 9
43 55 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 09:39.4 49:31.5 2+1+1+0 4
44 47 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland + 09:58.7 49:50.8 1+2+1+1 5
45 35 Maxim Savitsky 1996 Kazakhstan + 10:36.4 50:28.5 0+2+2+2 6
46 1 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 10:57.1 50:49.2 1+2+2+1 6
47 8 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 11:02.9 50:55.0 3+2+2+2 9
48 30 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 11:13.6 51:05.7 1+3+2+2 8
49 61 Radoslav Aleksandrov 1996 Lithuania + 11:16.4 51:08.5 2+2+0+1 5
50 24 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 11:40.8 51:32.9 3+2+2+0 7
51 64 Peter Seifert 1994 Slovakia + 11:57.8 51:49.9 0+2+2+3 7
52 43 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 11:58.6 51:50.7 5+2+1+0 8
53 4 Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 12:17.8 52:09.9 2+2+2+0 6
54 39 Andreijs Zikovs 1995 Latvia + 12:20.3 52:12.4 2+2+0+1 5
55 34 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 12:21.5 52:13.6 1+3+1+3 8
56 56 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia + 12:22.9 52:15.0 1+3+3+1 8
57 50 Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + 12:36.9 52:29.0 0+3+2+3 8
58 45 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 12:50.2 52:42.3 0+3+1+2 6
59 49 Filip Kramla 1995 Slovakia + 13:16.2 53:08.3 1+4+0+2 7
60 28 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 14:23.3 54:15.4 2+3+0+4 9
61 69 Fabian Zberg 1995 Switzerland + 14:43.0 54:35.1 4+1+1+4 10
62 62 Ranel Subka 1997 Estonia + 15:21.4 55:13.5 2+3+2+3 10
63 48 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 15:23.3 55:15.4 2+4+1+1 8
64 46 Kipras Daugirdas 1996 Lithuania + 16:42.2 56:34.3 3+3+3+2 11
65 13 Andris Robalds 1994 Latvia + 18:17.0 58:09.1 3+3+3+4 13
66 17 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 18:56.7 58:48.8 2+4+4+3 13
67 11 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 20:05.6 59:57.7 2+3+2+3 10
DSQ 51 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria 52:33.3 2+2+2+1 7
DNS 18 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania 0
DNS 63 Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015