Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 69 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 21:24.1 21:24.1 0+0 0
2 84 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 00.3 21:24.4 1+0 1
3 72 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 00.6 21:24.7 0+0 0
4 71 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03.0 21:27.1 0+0 0
5 18 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 16.9 21:41.0 0+1 1
6 88 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 18.3 21:42.4 0+1 1
7 79 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 19.0 21:43.1 1+1 2
8 77 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 19.5 21:43.6 0+0 0
9 81 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 19.6 21:43.7 1+0 1
10 93 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 24.1 21:48.2 1+0 1
11 56 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 25.7 21:49.8 1+0 1
12 68 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 26.9 21:51.0 0+0 0
13 74 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 28.1 21:52.2 1+0 1
14 66 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 28.5 21:52.6 0+1 1
15 82 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 30.9 21:55.0 0+1 1
16 95 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 38.6 22:02.7 0+1 1
17 91 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 41.6 22:05.7 0+0 0
18 94 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 47.9 22:12.0 1+1 2
19 87 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 49.1 22:13.2 1+0 1
20 30 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 58.0 22:22.1 0+2 2
21 78 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 58.5 22:22.6 0+0 0
22 54 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:01.7 22:25.8 1+1 2
23 73 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:03.7 22:27.8 0+0 0
24 92 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:04.5 22:28.6 1+0 1
25 7 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:05.3 22:29.4 1+2 3
26 47 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:07.4 22:31.5 1+0 1
27 39 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:11.6 22:35.7 1+1 2
28 55 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:12.9 22:37.0 1+0 1
29 86 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:13.6 22:37.7 0+1 1
30 60 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:16.8 22:40.9 2+0 2
31 90 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:20.6 22:44.7 0+1 1
32 76 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:24.4 22:48.5 1+2 3
33 105 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:25.2 22:49.3 1+1 2
34 98 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:25.9 22:50.0 0+1 1
35 65 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:26.0 22:50.1 0+2 2
36 53 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:26.1 22:50.2 1+1 2
37 57 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:27.2 22:51.3 0+1 1
38 97 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:29.4 22:53.5 1+1 2
39 61 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:31.9 22:56.0 1+1 2
40 70 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:35.0 22:59.1 0+0 0
41 6 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 01:36.8 23:00.9 0+1 1
42 67 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:37.0 23:01.1 1+1 2
42 85 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:37.0 23:01.1 0+2 2
44 33 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:38.0 23:02.1 0+2 2
45 10 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:38.6 23:02.7 0+0 0
46 48 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:39.6 23:03.7 0+1 1
47 45 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:42.2 23:06.3 0+1 1
47 46 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:42.2 23:06.3 0+2 2
49 22 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:43.4 23:07.5 0+1 1
50 59 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:44.7 23:08.8 0+1 1
51 16 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:47.1 23:11.2 0+1 1
52 15 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:47.9 23:12.0 1+0 1
53 96 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 01:48.2 23:12.3 0+1 1
54 17 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 01:51.8 23:15.9 0+0 0
55 75 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 01:53.2 23:17.3 0+3 3
56 62 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:54.1 23:18.2 0+2 2
57 12 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:54.3 23:18.4 0+1 1
58 50 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:55.5 23:19.6 0+1 1
59 52 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 01:55.8 23:19.9 0+1 1
60 106 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:57.2 23:21.3 0+1 1
61 2 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:59.9 23:24.0 1+2 3
62 36 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:60.0 23:24.1 1+2 3
63 13 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:03.1 23:27.2 1+0 1
64 104 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:03.2 23:27.3 1+1 2
65 35 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:05.4 23:29.5 1+1 2
66 34 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:06.4 23:30.5 0+1 1
67 44 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 02:07.3 23:31.4 0+0 0
68 101 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:08.6 23:32.7 1+1 2
69 8 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:08.9 23:33.0 0+2 2
70 23 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 02:12.0 23:36.1 1+0 1
71 11 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 02:13.4 23:37.5 0+2 2
72 58 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:17.8 23:41.9 1+2 3
73 40 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 02:18.5 23:42.6 0+2 2
74 9 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:19.6 23:43.7 2+0 2
75 89 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:21.5 23:45.6 2+1 3
76 51 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:26.2 23:50.3 0+3 3
77 41 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:26.8 23:50.9 1+0 1
78 21 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 02:28.9 23:53.0 0+1 1
79 1 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:29.8 23:53.9 1+2 3
80 100 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:36.1 24:00.2 0+0 0
81 102 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:38.2 24:02.3 0+0 0
82 64 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:39.1 24:03.2 1+1 2
83 63 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:40.3 24:04.4 1+2 3
84 103 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:42.1 24:06.2 2+1 3
85 32 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:42.3 24:06.4 1+1 2
86 37 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 02:45.4 24:09.5 0+3 3
87 29 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:56.1 24:20.2 3+2 5
88 38 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 02:59.1 24:23.2 0+1 1
89 20 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:00.6 24:24.7 1+1 2
90 99 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:04.9 24:29.0 1+2 3
91 80 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:09.7 24:33.8 2+1 3
92 31 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 03:14.8 24:38.9 1+1 2
93 4 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:30.4 24:54.5 1+0 1
94 28 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:33.1 24:57.2 2+2 4
95 19 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:35.8 24:59.9 1+2 3
96 25 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 03:43.2 25:07.3 1+2 3
97 83 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:47.3 25:11.4 2+3 5
98 5 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 03:47.5 25:11.6 1+0 1
99 27 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 03:50.1 25:14.2 1+3 4
100 49 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:40.2 26:04.3 4+3 7
101 43 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:42.7 26:06.8 1+3 4
102 24 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:45.4 26:09.5 4+1 5
103 42 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:00.1 26:24.2 3+1 4
104 14 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:21.5 26:45.6 0+2 2
105 26 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 05:32.9 26:57.0 4+3 7
106 3 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:53.9 27:18.0 1+1 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 30.Nov 2007
Calendar 2007/2008