Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany 25:42.6 25:42.6 0+0 0
2 15 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 37.2 26:19.8 0+0 0
3 6 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 01:24.7 27:07.3 0+1 1
4 20 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:31.2 27:13.8 1+0 1
5 25 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 01:37.8 27:20.4 0+0 0
5 47 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 01:37.8 27:20.4 1+1 2
7 7 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:38.5 27:21.1 1+1 2
8 30 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 02:01.4 27:44.0 0+1 1
9 33 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:13.2 27:55.8 0+4 4
10 51 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:27.8 28:10.4 1+1 2
11 12 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 02:39.2 28:21.8 1+1 2
12 24 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 02:47.1 28:29.7 1+0 1
13 11 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:56.7 28:39.3 1+1 2
14 5 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 02:59.9 28:42.5 1+2 3
15 4 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 03:00.3 28:42.9 0+1 1
16 38 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 03:00.9 28:43.5 3+2 5
17 50 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 03:03.1 28:45.7 1+0 1
18 10 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:09.3 28:51.9 0+4 4
19 36 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 03:10.8 28:53.4 2+2 4
20 2 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:14.9 28:57.5 2+1 3
21 35 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 03:15.9 28:58.5 0+2 2
22 53 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 03:17.1 28:59.7 0+0 0
23 1 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 03:36.9 29:19.5 0+2 2
24 29 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 03:38.3 29:20.9 0+1 1
25 32 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 03:46.2 29:28.8 1+1 2
26 13 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 04:06.5 29:49.1 1+2 3
27 9 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 04:09.9 29:52.5 0+1 1
28 19 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 04:14.7 29:57.3 1+2 3
29 14 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:27.0 30:09.6 0+1 1
30 39 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 04:28.7 30:11.3 0+1 1
31 22 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:37.8 30:20.4 2+0 2
32 34 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:44.8 30:27.4 0+1 1
33 16 Anna Tsvetova 1984 Belarus + 04:47.5 30:30.1 2+1 3
34 40 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 04:47.7 30:30.3 2+1 3
35 8 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 04:48.3 30:30.9 1+1 2
36 42 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 04:54.6 30:37.2 2+1 3
37 37 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:05.1 30:47.7 2+2 4
38 27 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 05:05.4 30:48.0 3+3 6
39 21 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 05:06.8 30:49.4 3+2 5
40 31 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 05:11.1 30:53.7 1+1 2
41 43 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 05:18.8 31:01.4 2+1 3
42 52 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 05:25.0 31:07.6 2+1 3
43 17 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:42.2 31:24.8 0+2 2
44 18 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 06:36.5 32:19.1 3+3 6
45 44 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 06:43.6 32:26.2 1+2 3
46 46 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania + 06:45.9 32:28.5 1+2 3
47 41 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 08:20.0 34:02.6 2+2 4
48 49 Jodi Etcheverry 1985 Canada + 08:23.5 34:06.1 3+3 6
49 28 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 13:24.9 39:07.5 0+1 1
DNS 26 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine 0
DNS 45 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 48 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 0
DNF 23 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland 2+3 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007