Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 22:05.6 22:05.6 0+0 0
2 31 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 07.8 22:13.4 0+0 0
3 20 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 23.9 22:29.5 0+0 0
4 6 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 50.0 22:55.6 1+0 1
5 8 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 59.4 23:05.0 1+0 1
6 27 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:06.0 23:11.6 0+1 1
7 39 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 01:06.4 23:12.0 0+0 0
8 18 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:16.3 23:21.9 1+0 1
9 9 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 01:18.3 23:23.9 0+0 0
10 42 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:29.9 23:35.5 0+1 1
11 1 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 01:31.4 23:37.0 1+0 1
12 22 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 01:41.1 23:46.7 0+1 1
13 16 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:41.2 23:46.8 2+2 4
14 21 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:41.8 23:47.4 0+1 1
15 26 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:44.9 23:50.5 0+2 2
16 66 Nadezda Tyagunskaya 1984 Russia + 01:45.3 23:50.9 2+0 2
17 45 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 01:54.0 23:59.6 0+0 0
18 56 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 02:02.6 24:08.2 1+4 5
19 58 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 02:07.9 24:13.5 1+1 2
20 24 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 02:13.8 24:19.4 1+1 2
21 33 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:20.6 24:26.2 1+2 3
22 29 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 02:25.4 24:31.0 0+1 1
23 3 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 02:28.2 24:33.8 1+1 2
24 63 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 02:31.4 24:37.0 2+1 3
25 59 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 02:32.8 24:38.4 0+2 2
26 47 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:36.2 24:41.8 0+4 4
27 53 Erin Graham 1980 USA + 02:46.2 24:51.8 1+0 1
28 46 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:46.6 24:52.2 2+1 3
29 14 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 02:47.2 24:52.8 3+2 5
30 65 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 02:48.0 24:53.6 0+3 3
31 51 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 02:48.2 24:53.8 2+3 5
32 55 Anna Tsvetova 1984 Belarus + 02:49.7 24:55.3 2+1 3
33 43 Oksana Melnikova 1982 Ukraine + 02:51.3 24:56.9 2+0 2
34 50 Anna Frolova 1984 Ukraine + 02:55.2 25:00.8 0+3 3
35 4 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 02:57.0 25:02.6 1+2 3
36 30 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 03:00.5 25:06.1 1+2 3
37 62 Ekaterina Krylatkova 1983 Russia + 03:08.6 25:14.2 3+2 5
38 60 Oleksandra Samets 1985 Ukraine + 03:10.2 25:15.8 1+1 2
39 36 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:12.5 25:18.1 0+3 3
40 19 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 03:17.3 25:22.9 2+1 3
41 7 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:28.0 25:33.6 2+0 2
42 34 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 03:28.5 25:34.1 0+4 4
43 40 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 03:30.9 25:36.5 1+1 2
44 68 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 03:33.7 25:39.3 0+2 2
45 61 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 03:34.6 25:40.2 1+3 4
46 35 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:37.6 25:43.2 4+3 7
47 69 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:58.0 26:03.6 1+2 3
48 23 Megumi Matsuura 1984 Japan + 03:58.0 26:03.6 3+1 4
49 52 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 04:08.7 26:14.3 0+3 3
50 37 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:23.6 26:29.2 2+2 4
51 15 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 04:29.7 26:35.3 2+1 3
52 32 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 04:33.1 26:38.7 2+3 5
53 48 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 04:39.7 26:45.3 3+1 4
54 67 Irina Tsagaanbaataryn 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:53.0 26:58.6 1+3 4
55 25 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:24.7 27:30.3 2+3 5
56 54 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 05:36.6 27:42.2 1+2 3
57 2 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 05:42.1 27:47.7 4+3 7
58 12 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 05:43.6 27:49.2 1+2 3
59 49 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 05:52.9 27:58.5 2+2 4
60 28 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:40.0 28:45.6 2+2 4
61 10 Carina Barcos 1977 Argentina + 07:16.5 29:22.1 1+2 3
62 57 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 08:01.0 30:06.6 0+2 2
63 38 Katherine Mary Zimmermann 1971 Australia + 10:54.4 33:00.0 4+1 5
64 44 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 11:52.2 33:57.8 4+0 4
DNS 11 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland 0
DNS 17 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 0
DNS 41 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 5 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 0
DNS 64 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 15.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007