Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 31:59.7 31:59.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 4 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 18.8 32:18.5 0+0+2+0 2
3 1 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 42.5 32:42.2 0+0+1+0 1
4 10 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 49.8 32:49.5 0+0+1+1 2
5 18 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 56.6 32:56.3 1+1+0+0 2
6 2 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:29.1 33:28.8 0+1+0+2 3
7 20 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:31.2 33:30.9 1+0+0+1 2
8 9 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:43.6 33:43.3 1+0+1+2 4
9 15 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:47.7 33:47.4 2+0+1+1 4
10 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:54.6 33:54.3 1+0+2+1 4
11 13 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:54.8 33:54.5 0+3+1+1 5
12 22 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:58.8 33:58.5 0+0+0+2 2
13 31 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:01.7 34:01.4 0+0+1+0 1
14 8 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:06.1 34:05.8 0+1+0+2 3
15 28 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:14.7 34:14.4 0+0+1+1 2
16 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:17.1 34:16.8 0+0+3+2 5
17 7 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:17.8 34:17.5 2+1+1+3 7
18 25 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:22.1 34:21.8 1+1+2+0 4
19 12 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:34.5 34:34.2 1+1+2+1 5
20 32 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:37.6 34:37.3 2+1+1+0 4
21 17 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:41.6 34:41.3 0+0+1+2 3
22 5 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 02:44.2 34:43.9 1+4+2+1 8
23 39 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:49.8 34:49.5 1+0+2+0 3
24 30 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:09.7 35:09.4 0+0+2+1 3
25 43 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:15.9 35:15.6 0+0+2+1 3
26 11 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:16.7 35:16.4 0+1+0+2 3
27 16 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:17.4 35:17.1 2+1+1+3 7
28 23 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:18.4 35:18.1 1+0+0+1 2
29 42 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:20.8 35:20.5 0+1+1+0 2
30 35 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:24.6 35:24.3 0+2+2+2 6
31 48 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:26.6 35:26.3 0+0+2+1 3
32 24 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 03:28.5 35:28.2 1+0+1+1 3
33 44 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:29.0 35:28.7 1+0+2+0 3
34 47 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:31.6 35:31.3 0+0+1+0 1
35 51 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:47.2 35:46.9 1+0+1+0 2
36 55 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:50.8 35:50.5 0+2+1+1 4
37 49 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:56.9 35:56.6 0+0+0+2 2
38 58 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:03.0 36:02.7 1+1+0+0 2
39 21 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:08.3 36:08.0 1+0+3+1 5
40 38 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:09.6 36:09.3 1+1+2+1 5
41 19 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:12.6 36:12.3 0+2+3+2 7
42 27 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 04:29.0 36:28.7 1+2+3+2 8
43 40 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 04:29.8 36:29.5 0+1+1+0 2
44 33 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 04:33.5 36:33.2 1+0+3+2 6
45 45 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:36.3 36:36.0 0+0+1+2 3
46 56 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:39.9 36:39.6 0+0+1+4 5
47 36 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:57.0 36:56.7 0+1+3+1 5
48 29 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:00.4 37:00.1 1+2+3+2 8
49 26 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 05:02.0 37:01.7 1+2+2+1 6
50 52 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:03.0 37:02.7 2+0+1+1 4
51 59 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 05:03.4 37:03.1 2+1+1+0 4
52 41 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 05:04.0 37:03.7 1+0+2+2 5
53 34 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 05:34.0 37:33.7 1+1+2+4 8
54 60 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:34.3 37:34.0 1+1+0+3 5
55 37 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:44.9 37:44.6 2+3+3+1 9
56 46 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:53.5 37:53.2 0+2+2+3 7
57 54 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 06:01.6 38:01.3 1+1+0+2 4
58 50 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:33.1 38:32.8 1+3+2+2 8
59 53 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 07:19.5 39:19.2 0+3+4+1 8
DNF 57 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 2+1+0+- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008