Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine 37:23.9 37:23.9 0+2+2+1 5
2 1 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 01:16.1 38:40.0 2+1+2+2 7
3 38 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:46.8 39:10.7 0+1+1+0 2
4 13 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 02:27.6 39:51.5 1+1+2+1 5
5 16 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 02:32.5 39:56.4 0+1+2+0 3
6 9 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:41.2 40:05.1 2+3+1+1 7
7 24 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:17.9 40:41.8 3+0+3+2 8
8 5 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:27.3 40:51.2 2+3+3+2 10
9 21 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:43.1 41:07.0 2+0+3+1 6
10 7 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:59.3 41:23.2 0+2+4+3 9
11 2 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:59.4 41:23.3 2+1+4+3 10
12 45 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 04:19.8 41:43.7 2+1+0+0 3
13 22 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:45.0 42:08.9 1+2+3+2 8
14 6 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:59.5 42:23.4 2+2+2+2 8
15 20 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 05:09.2 42:33.1 2+2+5+3 12
16 41 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:36.0 42:59.9 2+2+1+2 7
17 40 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 05:38.9 43:02.8 3+2+2+1 8
18 14 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:40.0 43:03.9 0+2+3+3 8
19 32 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 06:01.8 43:25.7 1+2+2+3 8
20 26 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 06:02.0 43:25.9 4+1+0+2 7
21 11 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 06:16.8 43:40.7 1+3+2+2 8
22 23 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 06:52.1 44:16.0 1+1+4+3 9
23 33 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 07:00.6 44:24.5 1+1+2+2 6
24 47 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 07:07.9 44:31.8 0+1+4+4 9
25 34 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 07:12.8 44:36.7 1+0+4+3 8
26 25 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 07:25.8 44:49.7 2+0+3+3 8
27 42 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 07:35.9 44:59.8 3+2+3+2 10
28 36 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:43.8 45:07.7 0+3+4+4 11
29 35 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 07:54.5 45:18.4 3+1+2+4 10
30 49 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 08:08.9 45:32.8 3+3+2+2 10
31 30 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 08:17.0 45:40.9 2+1+2+4 9
32 29 Eline Fannemel 1986 Norway + 08:36.9 46:00.8 2+0+1+4 7
33 43 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 09:03.1 46:27.0 2+3+2+4 11
34 27 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 09:11.7 46:35.6 1+1+4+4 10
35 48 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 09:21.3 46:45.2 2+2+2+2 8
36 39 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 09:34.3 46:58.2 5+1+2+4 12
37 46 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 09:40.0 47:03.9 3+0+2+3 8
38 52 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 10:11.1 47:35.0 2+1+2+3 8
39 50 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 10:48.1 48:12.0 1+1+3+3 8
40 54 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 11:07.9 48:31.8 1+2+1+4 8
41 44 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 11:40.1 49:04.0 3+4+2+3 12
42 57 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 16:58.1 54:22.0 2+1+4+3 10
DSQ 4 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia 41:39.7 3+1+3+2 9
DNS 10 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 12 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 15 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 17 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 18 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 0
DNS 19 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 0
DNS 28 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0
DNS 31 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway 0
DNS 37 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland 0
DNS 51 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 53 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 56 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland 0
DNS 58 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary 0
DNS 8 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 0
DNF 55 Jodi Etcheverry 1985 Canada 3+5+4+- 12

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008