Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 26:20.5 26:20.5 1+0 1
2 25 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03.4 26:23.9 0+0 0
3 52 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 13.7 26:34.2 1+1 2
4 48 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 28.0 26:48.5 2+1 3
5 30 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 44.4 27:04.9 2+0 2
6 42 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 49.6 27:10.1 0+0 0
7 40 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:02.7 27:23.2 0+2 2
8 12 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:14.2 27:34.7 2+1 3
9 13 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:14.2 27:34.7 2+1 3
10 17 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:14.7 27:35.2 0+2 2
11 55 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 01:21.7 27:42.2 0+1 1
12 10 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:22.9 27:43.4 1+2 3
13 43 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:28.2 27:48.7 0+2 2
14 58 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:30.2 27:50.7 2+0 2
15 32 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:32.4 27:52.9 0+3 3
16 44 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 01:42.9 28:03.4 1+1 2
17 47 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:47.0 28:07.5 0+3 3
18 35 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:52.0 28:12.5 2+1 3
19 2 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:52.5 28:13.0 2+1 3
20 29 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:02.6 28:23.1 2+3 5
21 19 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:06.9 28:27.4 1+2 3
22 37 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:07.3 28:27.8 1+2 3
23 38 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 02:14.3 28:34.8 1+1 2
24 36 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:20.5 28:41.0 2+3 5
25 41 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:24.2 28:44.7 1+1 2
26 23 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 02:31.1 28:51.6 1+1 2
27 20 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 02:36.3 28:56.8 0+2 2
28 33 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:39.0 28:59.5 2+2 4
29 53 Eline Fannemel 1986 Norway + 02:41.6 29:02.1 1+1 2
30 46 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 02:52.2 29:12.7 1+0 1
31 14 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 02:55.3 29:15.8 0+1 1
32 26 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 02:56.1 29:16.6 3+2 5
33 45 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:59.0 29:19.5 2+1 3
34 5 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:59.4 29:19.9 0+2 2
35 39 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:03.6 29:24.1 3+1 4
36 21 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:05.5 29:26.0 2+3 5
37 8 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:10.5 29:31.0 0+3 3
38 22 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:11.0 29:31.5 0+5 5
39 9 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:15.0 29:35.5 2+2 4
40 51 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:15.5 29:36.0 3+3 6
41 7 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:15.9 29:36.4 1+4 5
42 59 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:23.6 29:44.1 3+2 5
43 54 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 03:27.0 29:47.5 0+4 4
44 34 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:30.6 29:51.1 3+1 4
45 57 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 03:41.1 30:01.6 3+3 6
46 27 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 03:49.4 30:09.9 1+2 3
47 4 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:02.7 30:23.2 3+1 4
48 16 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:06.1 30:26.6 2+2 4
49 56 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:08.5 30:29.0 2+3 5
50 49 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 04:32.1 30:52.6 1+2 3
51 24 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 04:32.4 30:52.9 4+3 7
52 60 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 04:37.3 30:57.8 3+2 5
53 15 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:01.7 31:22.2 1+1 2
54 1 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 05:47.0 32:07.5 2+2 4
55 31 Jodi Etcheverry 1985 Canada + 05:58.0 32:18.5 1+3 4
56 28 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 06:17.6 32:38.1 3+2 5
57 11 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 07:50.9 34:11.4 3+3 6
58 6 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 15:38.1 41:58.6 1+1 2
DNS 50 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0
DNF 3 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy 0+- 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 22.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008