Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 19:22.0 19:22.0 0+0 0
2 26 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 46.2 20:08.2 0+0 0
3 10 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 58.5 20:20.5 1+0 1
4 1 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:16.6 20:38.6 0+2 2
5 19 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 01:17.1 20:39.1 0+1 1
6 34 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:20.5 20:42.5 0+2 2
7 32 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 01:29.9 20:51.9 0+0 0
8 31 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 01:38.6 21:00.6 0+0 0
9 36 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:38.7 21:00.7 3+0 3
10 46 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:39.8 21:01.8 1+1 2
11 17 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:45.2 21:07.2 1+2 3
12 18 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:07.1 21:29.1 0+2 2
13 7 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 02:08.7 21:30.7 0+0 0
14 5 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:16.1 21:38.1 0+0 0
15 40 Anne Mørkve 1986 Norway + 02:20.3 21:42.3 0+1 1
16 11 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 02:21.8 21:43.8 1+1 2
17 14 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 02:31.5 21:53.5 1+1 2
18 43 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:41.9 22:03.9 3+2 5
19 15 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:51.2 22:13.2 0+2 2
20 3 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:59.8 22:21.8 0+1 1
21 13 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:03.0 22:25.0 0+4 4
22 30 Caitlin Compton 1980 USA + 03:04.3 22:26.3 2+3 5
23 22 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:10.8 22:32.8 0+3 3
24 9 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:11.2 22:33.2 0+2 2
25 8 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 03:26.8 22:48.8 2+1 3
26 39 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:29.2 22:51.2 1+1 2
27 27 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:31.4 22:53.4 1+0 1
28 35 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:32.5 22:54.5 1+3 4
29 23 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 03:34.1 22:56.1 3+0 3
30 28 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 03:37.0 22:59.0 0+2 2
31 29 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:07.7 23:29.7 0+4 4
32 44 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:09.6 23:31.6 1+3 4
33 42 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:30.9 23:52.9 1+0 1
34 33 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 04:32.0 23:54.0 2+3 5
35 48 Dominika Kuflowska 1986 Poland + 04:34.5 23:56.5 0+0 0
36 24 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:58.8 24:20.8 2+2 4
37 25 Aksana Vinahradava 1983 Belarus + 05:06.8 24:28.8 3+3 6
38 20 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:14.2 24:36.2 1+0 1
39 49 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 05:14.6 24:36.6 2+4 6
40 21 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 05:19.6 24:41.6 2+3 5
41 12 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:20.2 24:42.2 2+0 2
42 2 Marta Koza 1986 Poland + 05:20.8 24:42.8 2+1 3
43 37 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:44.1 28:06.1 2+4 6
44 47 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:26.1 28:48.1 2+5 7
45 6 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 12:14.2 31:36.2 0+2 2
DNS 38 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 4 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria 0
DNS 45 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNF 41 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 0+3 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 18.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008