Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 88 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 21:53.0 21:53.0 0+0 0
2 91 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 18.8 22:11.8 0+0 0
3 79 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 33.9 22:26.9 0+0 0
4 49 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 49.1 22:42.1 0+1 1
5 40 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 51.8 22:44.8 0+1 1
6 62 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 55.0 22:48.0 0+3 3
7 69 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 56.7 22:49.7 0+0 0
8 76 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:00.0 22:53.0 0+1 1
9 75 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:03.8 22:56.8 0+2 2
10 58 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:05.0 22:58.0 0+0 0
11 89 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:07.0 23:00.0 0+0 0
12 44 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:08.5 23:01.5 0+0 0
12 61 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:08.5 23:01.5 0+4 4
14 74 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:12.3 23:05.3 1+0 1
15 67 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:15.3 23:08.3 0+1 1
16 46 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:18.1 23:11.1 1+1 2
17 80 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:21.2 23:14.2 0+2 2
18 3 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 01:25.8 23:18.8 1+1 2
19 77 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 01:26.4 23:19.4 0+0 0
20 86 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:27.5 23:20.5 0+0 0
21 85 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:31.2 23:24.2 1+2 3
22 72 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:32.1 23:25.1 1+1 2
23 54 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:33.9 23:26.9 1+1 2
24 55 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:34.6 23:27.6 0+2 2
25 56 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:36.6 23:29.6 1+1 2
26 41 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:40.6 23:33.6 1+2 3
27 1 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:43.0 23:36.0 0+2 2
28 42 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:44.3 23:37.3 3+1 4
29 32 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:45.0 23:38.0 0+0 0
30 50 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:45.2 23:38.2 2+1 3
31 52 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:45.9 23:38.9 2+0 2
32 53 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:46.3 23:39.3 0+1 1
33 82 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:48.1 23:41.1 0+0 0
34 68 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:48.6 23:41.6 1+0 1
35 31 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 01:49.9 23:42.9 1+1 2
36 93 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:50.6 23:43.6 2+0 2
37 65 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:52.5 23:45.5 0+2 2
38 18 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 01:55.6 23:48.6 0+0 0
39 17 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:55.8 23:48.8 0+2 2
40 57 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:58.2 23:51.2 1+2 3
41 87 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:59.3 23:52.3 0+2 2
42 43 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:00.1 23:53.1 2+1 3
43 45 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:01.6 23:54.6 1+1 2
44 35 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:05.2 23:58.2 0+2 2
45 25 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:06.0 23:59.0 0+1 1
46 27 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:06.3 23:59.3 0+0 0
47 94 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:07.0 24:00.0 0+2 2
48 51 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:07.9 24:00.9 2+0 2
49 92 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:12.1 24:05.1 0+2 2
50 6 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:12.5 24:05.5 0+2 2
51 7 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:20.2 24:13.2 2+1 3
52 26 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:21.4 24:14.4 0+0 0
53 47 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:24.1 24:17.1 1+2 3
54 48 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 02:26.6 24:19.6 4+2 6
55 15 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:27.7 24:20.7 2+0 2
56 63 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:30.0 24:23.0 1+2 3
57 13 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 02:31.7 24:24.7 1+3 4
58 70 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:37.0 24:30.0 1+2 3
59 2 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:42.3 24:35.3 0+1 1
60 66 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:44.4 24:37.4 1+1 2
61 23 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:46.1 24:39.1 0+1 1
62 81 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:48.3 24:41.3 0+1 1
63 59 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:52.9 24:45.9 1+1 2
64 37 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 02:56.8 24:49.8 0+3 3
65 64 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:00.3 24:53.3 0+3 3
66 19 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:02.2 24:55.2 1+2 3
67 34 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:02.6 24:55.6 0+2 2
68 22 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:03.4 24:56.4 1+1 2
69 38 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:06.2 24:59.2 1+3 4
70 71 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:06.8 24:59.8 1+2 3
71 84 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:07.8 25:00.8 2+2 4
72 12 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:15.2 25:08.2 2+0 2
73 9 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:18.7 25:11.7 0+2 2
74 20 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:22.4 25:15.4 2+0 2
75 36 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:23.4 25:16.4 0+3 3
76 14 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:26.8 25:19.8 2+4 6
77 78 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:32.1 25:25.1 2+3 5
78 73 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:38.0 25:31.0 2+1 3
79 4 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:39.0 25:32.0 2+2 4
80 90 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:44.2 25:37.2 3+3 6
81 28 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:45.1 25:38.1 2+2 4
82 83 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:49.7 25:42.7 2+1 3
83 30 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:49.9 25:42.9 3+3 6
84 16 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:55.8 25:48.8 2+1 3
85 10 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 03:57.2 25:50.2 1+1 2
86 8 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:01.5 25:54.5 3+1 4
87 29 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 04:11.5 26:04.5 0+4 4
88 21 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:12.2 26:05.2 1+4 5
89 33 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 04:18.5 26:11.5 2+3 5
90 60 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:43.0 26:36.0 1+1 2
91 11 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:45.5 26:38.5 1+2 3
92 24 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:14.2 27:07.2 0+0 0
93 5 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:55.7 27:48.7 0+2 2
94 39 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 07:01.1 28:54.1 1+1 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 7.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008