Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 41:46.1 41:46.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 30 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 14.5 42:00.6 0+0+0+0 0
3 6 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 37.4 42:23.5 0+0+0+0 0
4 34 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:50.8 43:36.9 0+0+0+1 1
5 25 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:11.1 43:57.2 0+0+0+1 1
6 12 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:24.5 44:10.6 0+1+1+0 2
7 17 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:29.8 44:15.9 0+1+0+0 1
8 21 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:32.9 44:19.0 0+1+0+1 2
9 18 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:08.5 44:54.6 0+0+2+0 2
10 91 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:26.2 45:12.3 0+0+1+0 1
11 14 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:37.3 45:23.4 0+0+1+2 3
12 24 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:39.7 45:25.8 0+0+0+1 1
13 67 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:54.2 45:40.3 0+1+0+0 1
14 31 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:59.2 45:45.3 0+1+0+2 3
15 15 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:00.1 45:46.2 1+0+0+0 1
16 10 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 04:02.0 45:48.1 1+1+0+2 4
17 87 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 04:03.2 45:49.3 0+0+1+0 1
18 57 Claire Breton 1985 France + 04:10.8 45:56.9 0+0+0+1 1
19 19 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:12.1 45:58.2 0+0+1+2 3
20 50 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 04:16.1 46:02.2 2+2+0+0 4
21 11 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:17.1 46:03.2 0+0+1+0 1
22 43 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:24.8 46:10.9 0+1+0+0 1
23 3 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:28.3 46:14.4 1+1+0+0 2
24 7 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:31.1 46:17.2 1+0+1+1 3
25 27 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 04:31.2 46:17.3 0+1+1+1 3
26 51 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:43.5 46:29.6 1+0+0+0 1
27 45 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:45.8 46:31.9 0+0+0+2 2
28 33 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:57.9 46:44.0 0+1+1+1 3
29 32 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 05:03.5 46:49.6 0+1+0+1 2
30 26 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:08.5 46:54.6 1+0+0+0 1
31 46 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 05:11.4 46:57.5 0+2+0+2 4
32 16 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:12.8 46:58.9 1+2+0+0 3
33 37 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 05:18.5 47:04.6 0+0+1+0 1
34 70 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:27.6 47:13.7 1+1+0+0 2
35 47 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:30.9 47:17.0 0+1+0+0 1
36 79 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:48.8 47:34.9 2+0+0+1 3
37 69 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 06:06.9 47:53.0 0+2+0+1 3
38 38 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 06:08.0 47:54.1 2+0+1+0 3
39 29 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 06:08.2 47:54.3 0+4+0+2 6
40 77 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 06:10.3 47:56.4 0+2+0+1 3
41 73 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 06:26.0 48:12.1 0+2+0+0 2
42 8 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 06:34.3 48:20.4 2+1+2+1 6
43 44 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:41.2 48:27.3 0+1+0+2 3
44 35 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:45.1 48:31.2 0+1+2+1 4
45 13 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:46.2 48:32.3 0+1+2+1 4
46 22 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:49.2 48:35.3 0+0+1+1 2
47 61 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:50.3 48:36.4 0+0+0+0 0
48 28 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 06:55.1 48:41.2 3+2+0+1 6
49 83 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 06:58.2 48:44.3 0+1+1+1 3
50 76 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 07:01.3 48:47.4 0+1+1+1 3
51 23 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 07:06.6 48:52.7 2+2+0+1 5
52 65 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:15.5 49:01.6 1+0+1+0 2
53 20 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:20.8 49:06.9 1+3+1+0 5
54 2 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 07:27.1 49:13.2 2+0+1+1 4
55 4 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 07:28.6 49:14.7 0+0+2+2 4
55 9 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 07:28.6 49:14.7 0+2+1+0 3
57 75 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 07:31.6 49:17.7 0+2+2+0 4
58 42 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:42.5 49:28.6 1+1+2+0 4
59 52 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:05.8 49:51.9 1+1+1+1 4
60 41 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 08:14.0 50:00.1 1+1+1+3 6
61 40 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 08:20.0 50:06.1 1+1+0+1 3
62 59 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 08:35.1 50:21.2 1+0+1+2 4
63 74 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 08:39.7 50:25.8 1+1+1+1 4
64 53 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 08:42.1 50:28.2 3+2+0+0 5
65 64 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 08:45.1 50:31.2 0+1+1+1 3
66 39 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 08:45.2 50:31.3 1+2+1+3 7
67 36 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 09:03.3 50:49.4 1+2+0+2 5
68 55 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 09:09.4 50:55.5 0+2+0+1 3
69 89 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 09:11.6 50:57.7 1+1+1+0 3
70 66 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 09:16.0 51:02.1 1+0+0+1 2
71 86 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 09:20.9 51:07.0 0+0+0+2 2
72 80 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 09:35.3 51:21.4 0+0+0+3 3
73 48 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 10:14.0 52:00.1 2+3+1+3 9
74 63 Xue Dong 1986 China + 10:31.8 52:17.9 1+1+1+2 5
75 62 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 10:39.3 52:25.4 0+3+1+1 5
76 60 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 10:43.5 52:29.6 1+1+0+2 4
77 49 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 10:54.2 52:40.3 3+1+1+2 7
78 58 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 11:10.3 52:56.4 2+2+3+1 8
79 82 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 11:33.8 53:19.9 1+3+2+3 9
80 84 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 11:54.1 53:40.2 0+1+2+1 4
81 85 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 11:57.0 53:43.1 1+3+1+1 6
82 1 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 12:41.5 54:27.6 3+2+2+2 9
83 56 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 13:56.7 55:42.8 0+3+1+2 6
84 68 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 14:35.9 56:22.0 2+2+0+1 5
85 54 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 15:06.3 56:52.4 2+1+2+1 6
86 90 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 15:28.0 57:14.1 1+3+2+3 9
87 71 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 18:57.8 1:00:43.9 5+3+3+4 15
DNS 72 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 92 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 0
DNS 93 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNF 78 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 3+++ 3
DNF 81 Yue Wang 1991 China 0+1+1+ 2
DNF 88 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 1+2++ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 13.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011