Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Ístersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 55:07.7 55:07.7 0+1+0+1 2
2 12 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 18.3 55:26:8 0+0+0+2 2
3 29 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 37.8 55:45.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 65 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 01:00.8 56:08.5 1+0+1+0 2
5 10 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:07.3 56:15.0 1+0+0+0 1
6 2 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:35.1 56:42.8 0+2+0+0 2
7 8 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:59.4 57:07.1 0+1+0+1 2
8 33 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:05.7 57:13.4 1+1+0+1 3
9 58 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:11.7 57:19.4 0+1+1+0 2
10 47 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:17.6 57:25.3 1+1+0+0 2
11 4 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 02:25.9 57:33.6 2+0+0+1 3
12 1 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:26.7 57:34.4 0+1+0+0 1
13 25 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:35.0 57:42.7 1+0+1+0 2
14 49 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:36.1 57:43.8 0+1+1+0 2
15 17 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:40.7 57:48.4 0+1+0+1 2
16 69 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 02:45.5 57:53.2 0+0+1+1 2
17 35 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:48.0 57:55.7 1+0+0+0 1
18 19 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:51.8 57:59.5 1+0+0+0 1
19 23 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:51.9 57:59.6 1+0+1+0 2
20 27 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:58.0 58:05.7 0+0+1+0 1
21 13 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 03:09.7 58:17.4 0+1+0+1 2
22 24 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:22.5 58:30.2 0+1+0+1 2
23 83 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 03:25.4 58:33.1 0+1+1+0 2
24 20 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:29.6 58:37.3 1+0+0+1 2
25 7 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:32.5 58:40.2 3+1+0+0 4
26 16 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 03:38.5 58:46.2 0+0+2+1 3
27 11 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:39.2 58:46.9 0+1+1+1 3
28 67 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:44.4 58:52.1 0+0+1+1 2
29 44 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:45.2 58:52.9 0+1+0+1 2
30 31 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 03:51.5 58:59.2 0+1+0+1 2
31 21 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:54.9 59:02.6 2+1+0+1 4
32 41 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 04:04.9 59:12.6 0+1+1+0 2
33 15 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 04:07.7 59:15.4 0+0+1+1 2
34 36 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 04:25.3 59:33.0 0+1+3+1 5
35 92 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:29.0 59:36.7 0+0+0+0 0
36 56 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:38.0 58:45.7 0+0+1+1 2
37 68 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:42.2 59:49.9 1+0+1+0 2
38 30 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 04:42.3 59:50.0 0+2+0+1 3
39 86 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 04:50.8 59:58.5 1+0+2+1 4
40 91 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:52.3 1:00:00.0 2+0+0+0 2
41 28 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 04:53.9 1:00:01.6 0+0+1+2 3
42 32 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 04:57.1 1:00:04.8 0+2+0+0 2
43 52 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 04:58.3 1:00:06.0 0+2+0+0 2
44 63 Lois Habert 1983 France + 05:01.7 1:00:09.4 1+1+1+1 4
45 95 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 05:02.6 1:00:10.3 0+1+0+1 2
46 66 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 05:11.9 1:00:19.6 0+0+0+0 0
47 98 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 05:16.8 1:00:24.5 0+1+0+1 2
48 46 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:19.5 1:00:27.2 2+0+1+0 3
49 76 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 05:23.6 1:00:31.3 0+1+0+3 4
50 75 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 05:27.0 1:00:34.7 0+2+0+1 3
51 51 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 05:31.9 1:00:39.6 0+1+0+1 2
52 34 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 05:32.1 1:00:39.8 1+1+0+0 2
53 5 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 05:40.6 1:00:48.3 0+1+1+1 3
54 87 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:44.4 1:00:52.1 3+0+0+1 4
55 26 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:48.5 1:00:56.2 0+2+0+2 4
56 39 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:50.6 1:00:58.3 2+1+1+0 4
57 48 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 05:54.6 1:01:02.3 2+0+1+1 4
58 80 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 06:00.3 1:01:08.0 1+1+1+1 4
59 43 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 06:06.9 1:01:14.6 1+1+0+2 4
60 78 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 06:15.7 1:01:23.4 1+1+1+2 5
61 94 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 06:18.3 1:01:26.0 2+0+1+0 3
62 62 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 06:29.1 1:01:36.8 2+1+0+0 3
63 50 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 06:32.1 1:01:39.8 3+0+1+2 6
64 77 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 06:37.0 1:01:44.7 0+0+2+3 5
65 14 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 06:39.3 1:01:47.0 1+1+2+1 5
66 6 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 06:57.9 1:02:05.6 1+1+1+2 5
67 38 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 07:06.7 1:02:14.4 0+2+0+3 5
68 81 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + -55:54.3 1:02:149 0+2+1+0 3
69 57 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 07:19.5 1:02:27.2 2+1+0+3 6
70 84 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 07:23.6 1:02:31.3 2+1+0+1 4
71 60 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 07:31.4 1:02:39.1 1+2+0+2 5
72 18 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 07:31.9 1:02:39.6 2+0+1+1 4
73 55 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 07:35.8 1:02:43.5 1+1+1+2 5
74 37 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 07:43.4 1:02:51.1 0+2+0+1 3
75 97 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 07:51.7 1:02:59.4 0+2+0+2 4
76 85 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 07:52.8 1:03:00.5 2+1+2+2 7
77 3 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 08:01.5 1:03:09.2 2+1+0+1 4
78 42 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 08:09.3 1:03:17.0 0+2+1+2 5
79 73 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:20.1 1:03:27.8 1+1+1+1 4
80 93 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 08:35.7 1:03:43.4 0+2+0+1 3
81 61 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 08:59.5 1:04:07.2 0+1+1+3 5
82 90 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 09:01.5 1:04:09.2 1+2+1+2 6
83 59 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 09:09.5 1:04:17.2 1+2+1+1 5
84 82 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 09:27.1 1:04:34.8 1+0+1+1 3
85 70 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 09:40.2 1:04:47.9 0+1+1+4 6
86 74 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 09:41.3 1:04:49.0 0+3+0+1 4
87 96 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 10:12.9 1:05:20.6 0+3+2+1 6
88 54 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 10:19.7 1:05:27.4 2+1+1+3 7
89 71 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 10:27.9 1:05:35.6 1+1+3+1 6
90 64 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 12:40.0 1:07:47.7 2+2+2+3 9
91 72 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 12:43.8 1:07:51.5 1+2+1+2 6
92 79 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia + 13:29.8 1:08:37.5 3+2+2+3 10
93 89 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 13:58.6 1:09:06.3 5+1+0+3 9
94 53 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 14:18.9 1:09:26.6 2+4+4+2 12
95 88 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 16:50.6 1:11:58.3 2+3+0+4 9
DNS 40 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 0
DNF 22 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 0+1+1+2 4
DNF 45 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 3+2+-+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 2.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011