Log in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2016-11-30 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. A. Bescond3. D. Yurkevich
2016-12-03 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. M. Dorin Habert2. K. Mäkäräinen3. G. Koukalova
2016-12-04 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1. G. Koukalova2. L. Dahlmeier3. D. Wierer
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. J. Braisaz3. M. Olsbu
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. K. Mäkäräinen3. E. Puskarcikova
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 4x6km Relay Result 1. Germany2. France3. Ukraine
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. T. Akimova2. A. Chevalier3. S. Dunklee
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 10 km Pursuit Result 1. A. Chevalier2. D. Wierer3. T. Akimova
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1. G. Koukalova2. L. Dahlmeier3. D. Wierer
2017-01-06 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. G. Koukalova2. K. Mäkäräinen3. M. Dorin Habert
2017-01-07 Oberhof 10 km Pursuit Result 1. M. Dorin Habert2. G. Koukalova3. K. Mäkäräinen
2017-01-08 Oberhof 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1. G. Koukalova2. L. Dahlmeier3. E. Puskarcikova
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 4x6km Relay Result 1. Germany2. France3. Norway
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. K. Mäkäräinen2. G. Koukalova3. L. Dahlmeier
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1. K. Mäkäräinen2. G. Koukalova3. M. Dorin Habert
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Individual Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. A. Chevalier3. A. Runggaldier
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1. N. Horchler2. L. Dahlmeier3. G. Koukalova
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 4x6km Relay Result 1. Germany2. France3. Italy
2017-02-10 Hochfilzen VM 7.5 km Sprint Result G. Koukalova L. Dahlmeier A. Chevalier
2017-02-12 Hochfilzen VM 10 km Pursuit Result L. Dahlmeier D. Domracheva G. Koukalova
2017-02-15 Hochfilzen VM 15 km Individual Result L. Dahlmeier G. Koukalova A. Runggaldier
2017-02-17 Hochfilzen VM 4x6km Relay Result Germany Ukraine France
2017-02-19 Hochfilzen VM 12.5 km Mass Start Result L. Dahlmeier S. Dunklee K. Mäkäräinen
2017-02-23 Brezno-Osrblie VM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result M. Bankes J. Schwaiger A. Weidel
2017-02-25 Brezno-Osrblie VM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Carrara I. Landmark Tandrevold M. Begue
2017-02-26 Brezno-Osrblie VM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result V. Vasnetcova M. Carrara I. Landmark Tandrevold
2017-02-28 Brezno-Osrblie VM-Jr 3x6 km Relay Result Norway Germany Russia
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. T. Eckhoff3. A. Chevalier
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 10 km Pursuit Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. K. Mäkäräinen3. A. Bescond
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 4x6km Relay Result 1. Germany2. Norway3. Czech Republic
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. T. Eckhoff2. L. Dahlmeier3. D. Domracheva
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 10 km Pursuit Result 1. L. Dahlmeier2. M. Dorin Habert3. L. Vittozzi
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1. M. Laukkanen2. J. Braisaz3. A. Bescond
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Result 1. M. Laukkanen2. G. Koukalova3. J. Braisaz
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1. T. Eckhoff2. G. Koukalova3. K. Mäkäräinen
2016-11-27 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1. Norway2. Germany3. Italy
2016-11-27 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1. France2. Austria3. Germany
2017-02-09 Hochfilzen VM Mixed Relay Result Germany France Russia
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1. France2. Germany3. Ukraine
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1. Austria2. USA3. Germany