Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2017-11-29 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Skardino 2 S. Solemdal 3 Y. Dzhima
2017-12-01 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 J. Braisaz 3 Y. Dzhima
2017-12-03 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 J. Braisaz 3 M. Olsbu
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 D. Wierer
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 D. Domracheva
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 France
2017-12-14 Annecy-G.Bornand 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 V. Semerenko
2017-12-16 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 A. Kuzmina 3 L. Vittozzi
2017-12-17 Annecy-G.Bornand 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Braisaz 2 I. Kryuko 3 L. Dahlmeier
2018-01-04 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 V. Vitkova
2018-01-06 Oberhof 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 D. Wierer 3 V. Semerenko
2018-01-07 Oberhof 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Sweden
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 R. Crawford
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Sweden
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 V. Vitkova
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 V. Vitkova
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 D. Wierer 3 D. Domracheva
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 7.5 km Sprint Result L. Dahlmeier M. Olsbu V. Vitkova
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 10 km Pursuit Result L. Dahlmeier A. Kuzmina A. Bescond
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 15 km Individual Result H. Öberg A. Kuzmina L. Dahlmeier
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 12.5 km Mass Start Result A. Kuzmina D. Domracheva T. Eckhoff
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 4x6 km Relay Result Belarus Sweden France
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 F. Hildebrand 3 L. Vittozzi
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 V. Hinz 2 L. Vittozzi 3 A. Chevalier
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 D. Domracheva 3 Y. Dzhima
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Italy
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 S. Dunklee
2018-03-23 Tyumen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 T. Eckhoff
2018-03-24 Tyumen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 A. Bescond 3 L. Dahlmeier
2018-03-25 Tyumen 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 P. Fialkova 3 A. Chevalier
2017-11-26 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Kazakhstan
2017-11-26 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Germany
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang Mixed Relay Result France Norway Italy
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Norway
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Ukraine 3 Norway